If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Bob Ross"
From The re-PSUPedia
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! width=50|Weapon Type || width=100|Weapon Name || width=60|Element|| width=50|Grinds | ! width=50|Weapon Type || width=100|Weapon Name || width=60|Element|| width=50|Grinds | ||
|-// | |-// | ||
| − | | {{Rifle icon}} || [[Blackbull]] || | + | | {{Rifle icon}} || [[Blackbull]] || 48%{{Ice}} || 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Rifle icon}} || [[Blackbull]] || | + | | {{Rifle icon}} || [[Blackbull]] || 48%{{Ice}} || 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Rifle icon}} || [[Blackbull]] || | + | | {{Rifle icon}} || [[Blackbull]] || 48%{{Ice}} || 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Rifle icon}} || [[Rattlesnake]] || | + | | {{Rifle icon}} || [[Rattlesnake]] || 48%{{Ice}} || 0/8 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Rifle icon}} || [[Rattlesnake]] || | + | | {{Rifle icon}} || [[Rattlesnake]] || 48%{{Ice}} || 4/4 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Rifle icon}} || [[Rattlesnake]] || | + | | {{Rifle icon}} || [[Rattlesnake]] || 48%{{Ice}} || 4/6 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Rifle icon}} || [[Promoto Rifle]] || | + | | {{Rifle icon}} || [[Promoto Rifle]] || 48%{{Ice}} || 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Rifle icon}} || [[Promoto Rifle]] || | + | | {{Rifle icon}} || [[Promoto Rifle]] || 48%{{Ice}} || 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Laser cannon icon}} || [[Meteor Cannon]] || | + | | {{Laser cannon icon}} || [[Meteor Cannon]] || 40%{{Fire}} || x/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Laser cannon icon}} || [[Meteor Cannon]] || | + | | {{Laser cannon icon}} || [[Meteor Cannon]] || 40%{{Fire}} || x/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Laser cannon icon}} || [[Meteor Cannon]] || | + | | {{Laser cannon icon}} || [[Meteor Cannon]] || 40%{{Fire}} || 2/10 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Twin handgun icon}} || [[Hyper Vipric]] || 24%{{Ice}} || 0/10 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Twin handgun icon}} || [[Hyper Vipric]] || 24%{{Ice}} || 0/10 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Twin handgun icon}} || [[Twin Tornadoc]] || 24%{{Ice}} || 0/10 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Twin handgun icon}} || [[twin Promoto Gun]] || 24%{{Ice}} || 0/10 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:18, 12 August 2009
Characters
| Name | Gender/Race | Level | Class |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bob Ross | Male, Cast | 106 | FG, GM |
GunMaster Pallet
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Blackbull | 48% |
0/10 | |
| Blackbull | 48% |
0/10 | |
| Blackbull | 48% |
0/10 | |
| Rattlesnake | 48% |
0/8 | |
| Rattlesnake | 48% |
4/4 | |
| Rattlesnake | 48% |
4/6 | |
| Promoto Rifle | 48% |
0/10 | |
| Promoto Rifle | 48% |
0/10 | |
| Meteor Cannon | 40% |
x/10 | |
| Meteor Cannon | 40% |
x/10 | |
| Meteor Cannon | 40% |
2/10 | |
| Hyper Vipric | 24% |
0/10 | |
| Hyper Vipric | 24% |
0/10 | |
| Twin Tornadoc | 24% |
0/10 | |
| twin Promoto Gun | 24% |
0/10 |