If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:PrimevaLL"
From The re-PSUPedia
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;font:12px Lucida Sans Unicode" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;font:12px Lucida Sans Unicode" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! width=50|Weapon Type || width=100|Weapon Name || width=60|Element|| width=50|Grinds | + | ! width=50|Weapon Type || width=100|Weapon Name || width=60|Element|| width=50|Grinds |
|-// | |-// | ||
| − | | {{Knuckles icon}} || [[Drill Knuckles]] || | + | | {{Knuckles icon}} || [[Drill Knuckles]] || 50%{{Fire}} || x/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Knuckles icon}} || [[Drill Knuckles]] || 46%{{Ice}} || x/10 | + | | {{Knuckles icon}} || [[Drill Knuckles]] || 46%{{Ice}} || x/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Knuckles icon}} || [[Drill Knuckles]] || 46%{{Lightning}} || x/10 | + | | {{Knuckles icon}} || [[Drill Knuckles]] || 46%{{Lightning}} || x/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Knuckles icon}} || [[Drill Knuckles]] || 46%{{Ground}} || x/10 | + | | {{Knuckles icon}} || [[Drill Knuckles]] || 46%{{Ground}} || x/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Knuckles icon}} || [[Drill Knuckles]] || 46%{{Light}} || x/10 | + | | {{Knuckles icon}} || [[Drill Knuckles]] || 46%{{Light}} || x/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Knuckles icon}} || [[Drill Knuckles]] || 46%{{Dark}} || x/10 | + | | {{Knuckles icon}} || [[Drill Knuckles]] || 46%{{Dark}} || x/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Dagger icon}} || [[Deva-zashi]] || 46%{{Fire}}||x/10 | + | | {{Dagger icon}} || [[Deva-zashi]] || 46%{{Fire}}||x/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Dagger icon}} || [[Deva-zashi]] || 46%{{Ice}}||x/10 | + | | {{Dagger icon}} || [[Deva-zashi]] || 46%{{Ice}}||x/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Dagger icon}} || [[Deva-zashi]] || 46%{{Lightning}}||x/10 | + | | {{Dagger icon}} || [[Deva-zashi]] || 46%{{Lightning}}||x/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Dagger icon}} || [[Deva-zashi]] || 46%{{Ground}}||x/10 | + | | {{Dagger icon}} || [[Deva-zashi]] || 46%{{Ground}}||x/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Dagger icon}} || [[Deva-zashi]] || 46%{{Light}}|| | + | | {{Dagger icon}} || [[Deva-zashi]] || 46%{{Light}}||8/8 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Dagger icon}} || [[Deva-zashi]] || 46%{{Dark}}||x/10 | + | | {{Dagger icon}} || [[Deva-zashi]] || 46%{{Dark}}||x/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Slicer icon}} || [[Sanzu-hiken]] || 46%{{Fire}}||x/10 | + | | {{Slicer icon}} || [[Sanzu-hiken]] || 46%{{Fire}}||x/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Slicer icon}} || [[Sanzu-hiken]] || 46%{{ice}}||x/10 | + | | {{Slicer icon}} || [[Sanzu-hiken]] || 46%{{ice}}||x/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Slicer icon}} || [[Sanzu-hiken]] || 46%{{Lightning}}||x/10 | + | | {{Slicer icon}} || [[Sanzu-hiken]] || 46%{{Lightning}}||x/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Slicer icon}} || [[Sanzu-hiken]] || 46%{{Ground}}||x/10 | + | | {{Slicer icon}} || [[Sanzu-hiken]] || 46%{{Ground}}||x/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Slicer icon}} || [[Sanzu-hiken]] || 46%{{Light}}||x/10 | + | | {{Slicer icon}} || [[Sanzu-hiken]] || 46%{{Light}}||x/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Slicer icon}} || [[Sanzu-hiken]] || 46%{{Dark}}||x/10 | + | | {{Slicer icon}} || [[Sanzu-hiken]] || 46%{{Dark}}||x/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Saber icon}} || [[Blackheart]] || 46%{{Fire}}||x/10 | + | | {{Saber icon}} || [[Blackheart]] || 46%{{Fire}}||x/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Saber icon}} || [[Blackheart]] || 46%{{Ice}}||x/10 | + | | {{Saber icon}} || [[Blackheart]] || 46%{{Ice}}||x/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Saber icon}} || [[Blackheart]] || 46%{{Lightning}}||x/10 | + | | {{Saber icon}} || [[Blackheart]] || 46%{{Lightning}}||x/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Saber icon}} || [[Blackheart]] || 46%{{Ground}}||x/10 | + | | {{Saber icon}} || [[Blackheart]] || 46%{{Ground}}||x/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Saber icon}} || [[Blackheart]] || 46%{{Light}}||x/10 | + | | {{Saber icon}} || [[Blackheart]] || 46%{{Light}}||x/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Saber icon}} || [[Blackheart]] || 46%{{Dark}}||x/10 | + | | {{Saber icon}} || [[Blackheart]] || 46%{{Dark}}||x/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{RCSM icon}} || [[Frauduke]] || 46%{{Fire}}||x/10 | + | | {{RCSM icon}} || [[Frauduke]] || 46%{{Fire}}||x/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{RCSM icon}} || [[Frauduke]] || 46%{{Ice}}||x/10 | + | | {{RCSM icon}} || [[Frauduke]] || 46%{{Ice}}||x/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{RCSM icon}} || [[Frauduke]] || 46%{{Lightning}}||x/10 | + | | {{RCSM icon}} || [[Frauduke]] || 46%{{Lightning}}||x/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{RCSM icon}} || [[Frauduke]] || 46%{{Ground}}||x/10 | + | | {{RCSM icon}} || [[Frauduke]] || 46%{{Ground}}||x/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{RCSM icon}} || [[Frauduke]] || 46%{{Light}}||x/10 | + | | {{RCSM icon}} || [[Frauduke]] || 46%{{Light}}||x/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{RCSM icon}} || [[Frauduke]] || 46%{{Dark}}||x/10 | + | | {{RCSM icon}} || [[Frauduke]] || 46%{{Dark}}||x/10 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:07, 10 August 2009
Characters
| Name | Gender/Race | Level | Class |
|---|---|---|---|
| Prime evaLL | Female, Cast | 160 | AT, AF |
| Samurai X | Male, Cast | 90 | AF, FM |
Acrofighter Pallet
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Drill Knuckles | 50% |
x/10 | |
| Drill Knuckles | 46% |
x/10 | |
| Drill Knuckles | 46% |
x/10 | |
| Drill Knuckles | 46% |
x/10 | |
| Drill Knuckles | 46% |
x/10 | |
| Drill Knuckles | 46% |
x/10 | |
| Deva-zashi | 46% |
x/10 | |
| Deva-zashi | 46% |
x/10 | |
| Deva-zashi | 46% |
x/10 | |
| Deva-zashi | 46% |
x/10 | |
| Deva-zashi | 46% |
8/8 | |
| Deva-zashi | 46% |
x/10 | |
| Sanzu-hiken | 46% |
x/10 | |
| Sanzu-hiken | 46% |
x/10 | |
| Sanzu-hiken | 46% |
x/10 | |
| Sanzu-hiken | 46% |
x/10 | |
| Sanzu-hiken | 46% |
x/10 | |
| Sanzu-hiken | 46% |
x/10 | |
| Blackheart | 46% |
x/10 | |
| Blackheart | 46% |
x/10 | |
| Blackheart | 46% |
x/10 | |
| Blackheart | 46% |
x/10 | |
| Blackheart | 46% |
x/10 | |
| Blackheart | 46% |
x/10 | |
| Frauduke | 46% |
x/10 | |
| Frauduke | 46% |
x/10 | |
| Frauduke | 46% |
x/10 | |
| Frauduke | 46% |
x/10 | |
| Frauduke | 46% |
x/10 | |
| Frauduke | 46% |
x/10 |