If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:NeoN"
From The re-PSUPedia
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| {{Twin dagger icon}} || [[Togeha-zashi]] || {{Ground}} || 6/6 | | {{Twin dagger icon}} || [[Togeha-zashi]] || {{Ground}} || 6/6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin dagger icon}} || [[Togeha-zashi]] || {{Light}} || | + | | {{Twin dagger icon}} || [[Togeha-zashi]] || {{Light}} || 8/9 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin dagger icon}} || [[Togeha-zashi]] || {{Dark}} || 7/7 | + | | {{Twin dagger icon}} || [[Togeha-zashi]] || {{Dark}} || 7/7 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:47, 13 June 2009
NeoN
GT: iM NeoN Server: 360 Current ID #: 30005773
Twin Daggers Palette for NeoN
| Type | Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dagger Of Serafi | |
9/9 | |
| Togeha-zashi | |
6/6 | |
| Togeha-zashi | |
6/6 | |
| Togeha-zashi | |
6/6 | |
| Togeha-zashi | |
8/9 | |
| Togeha-zashi | |
7/7 |