If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Will of Light 2"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
Glowithgod (talk | contribs) m (→Mission requirements and rewards) |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| C || colspan="2" | -- || colspan="2" | -- || colspan="6" | -- | | C || colspan="2" | -- || colspan="2" | -- || colspan="6" | -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | B || colspan="2" | | + | | B || colspan="2" | 10:57 (?) || colspan="2" | -- || colspan="6" | -- |
|- | |- | ||
| A || colspan="2" | Under 12:00 (?) || colspan="2" | -- || colspan="6" | -- | | A || colspan="2" | Under 12:00 (?) || colspan="2" | -- || colspan="6" | -- | ||
Revision as of 17:07, 30 May 2009
| Will of Light 2 ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | C.O.G. Lab Entrance |
| Start counter | Research Area |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Communion HQ |
| Mission type | Story mission |
| Party size | 1 player |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 26+ | 1390 | 14 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 50 | 40+ | 2140 | 21 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| Mirei Portrait | ||||||||||
| A | 75 | 55+ | 2940 | 29 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x10[1] Mirei Portrait | ||||||||||
| Rank S requirements | ||||||||||
| LV | Time | Defeated enemies | Miscellaneous requirements | |||||||
| C | -- | -- | -- | |||||||
| B | 10:57 (?) | -- | -- | |||||||
| A | Under 12:00 (?) | -- | -- | |||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Gohmon | |
26 | -- | 40 | -- | x | x | |
| Gohmon | |
|
26 | -- | 40 | -- | x | x |
| Olgohmon | |
x | x | x | x | 55 | -- | |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | x | x | 55 | -- |
| Ollaka | |
26 | -- | 40 | -- | 55 | -- | |
| Kakwane | |
26 | -- | 40 | -- | 55 | -- | |
| Sageeta | |
26 | -- | 40 | -- | 55 | -- | |
| Ubakrada | |
26 | -- | 40 | -- | 55 | -- | |
| Komazli | |
26 | -- | 40 | -- | 55 | -- | |
| Boss | ||||||||
| Alterazgohg | |
26 | -- | 40 | -- | 55 | -- | |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gohmon | -- | Batnara | Canara | x |
| Olgohmon | -- | x | x | Crozara |
| Ollaka | Ollaka Meat | Brahoh | Burzaihoh | Falgohoh |
| Kakwane | Kakwane Tail | Saiyuhoh | [B] Vish | [B] Vish |
| Sageeta | -- | [B] Girapit | [B] Rogapit | [B] Pegi |
| Ubakrada | Ubakrada Neck |
[B] Derdira | [B] Murasamera | [B] Murasamera |
| Komazli | Komazli Stick |
Burzaihoh | Haktsurahoh | Haktsurahoh |
| Normal box | Za Buton Tsubo |
2-8★ Orta-types 2-8★ Neu. wood [B] Ageha-senba |
2-8★ Orta-types 2-8★ Neu. wood [B] Gi-senba [B] Assino-senba |
2-11★ Orta-types 2-11★ Neu. wood |
| Special box | -- | Garnad | Rubinad | Citrad |
| Area drops | Photon Drop Yama Soulstone |
1-8★ ores Olpad |
3-10★ ores Olpad, Rubinad |
4-11★ ores Olpad, Rubinad, Tormad, Citrad [B] Ohsobrac |
Reference notes
- ↑ PA Fragment rewards for story missions are only awarded once per character.