If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Alistair"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Line Shields) |
(→Units) |
||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
! width=40|Slot || width=140|Name | ! width=40|Slot || width=140|Name | ||
|-// | |-// | ||
| − | | Head || [[Har / Quick]], [[Red / Force]], [[ | + | | Head || [[Har / Quick]], [[Red / Force]], [[Hizeri / Concentrate]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Arm || [[Lumirus/Kaos Knight]] | | Arm || [[Lumirus/Kaos Knight]] | ||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
| Body || [[Vijeri / Resist]], [[Red / Wall]], other resists | | Body || [[Vijeri / Resist]], [[Red / Wall]], other resists | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Extra || [[Orap HP Restore]], [[ | + | | Extra || [[Orap HP Restore]], [[Heart of Dulk]] |
|} | |} | ||
| + | |||
====Photon Arts==== | ====Photon Arts==== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
Revision as of 03:49, 17 May 2009
Contents
Alistair
GT: El Comanche
Joined: October 2006?? Day 1
Server: 360
Current ID #: 30008217
Hi everyone, Tony, a.k.a. Juvinwo/Alistair from the official PSU forums. I play on the XBOX 360 servers and am a founding member of the clan GRINDHOUSE. We are always looking to run with fun, trustworthy and friendly people. Message me on the forums if you ever wanna run!!
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alistair | Newman, ♂ | 150 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 |
| NOOB SAILBOAT | Cast, ♂ | 150 | 10 | 14 | 5 | 20 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Guy LeDousche | Human, ♂ | 125 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Masterforce Palette for Alistair
| Type | Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Psycho Wand | |
10/10 | |
| Psycho Wand | |
10/10 | |
| Psycho Wand | |
10/10 | |
| Psycho Wand | |
10/10 | |
| Gaozoran Rod | |
10/10 | |
| Tesbra | |
10/10 | |
| Pushan | |
10/10 | |
| Nasuyoteri | |
10/10 |
Line Shields
| Name | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Baji-Senba | |
46% |
| Baji-Senba | |
50% |
| Baji-Senba | |
50% |
| Baji-Senba | |
46% |
| Baji-Senba | |
50% |
| Dulk-Senba | |
50% |
Units
| Slot | Name |
|---|---|
| Head | Har / Quick, Red / Force, Hizeri / Concentrate |
| Arm | Lumirus/Kaos Knight |
| Body | Vijeri / Resist, Red / Wall, other resists |
| Extra | Orap HP Restore, Heart of Dulk |
Photon Arts
Technics | |
|---|---|
| Weapon | Photon Art |
| |
Foie 41, Rafoie 41, Damfoie 41, Gifoie 41 |
| |
Barta 41, Rabarta 42, Dambarta 50, Gibarta 45 |
| |
Zonde 36, Razonde 41, Gizonde 41, Noszonde 41 |
| Diga 44, Radiga 41, Damdiga 41, Gidiga 42, Nosdiga 46 | |
| Regrant 44 | |
| Megid 42, Ramegid 44, Dammegid 44, Nosmegid 43, Megiverse 35 | |
| BUFFS | |
| DEBUFFS | |
| Healing | Resta 30, Reverser 30 |