If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Talk:The Magashi Plan (event mission)"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Clear box research) |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Clear box research == | == Clear box research == | ||
| − | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
! colspan="2" | Category !! Difficulty C !! Difficulty B !! Difficulty A | ! colspan="2" | Category !! Difficulty C !! Difficulty B !! Difficulty A | ||
| Line 7: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="2" | Wea-<br/>pons !! {{Twin saber icon}} | ! rowspan="2" | Wea-<br/>pons !! {{Twin saber icon}} | ||
| − | | [[Del Jagnus]] | | + | | [[Del Jagnus]] || [[Del Jagnus]] || [[Del Jagnus+]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Saber icon}} | ! {{Saber icon}} | ||
| − | | [[Deljabaner]] || [[Deljabaner]] || | + | | [[Deljabaner]] || [[Deljabaner]] || [[Deljabaner+]] |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="5" | Clear box (Second route) | ! colspan="5" | Clear box (Second route) | ||
Revision as of 14:41, 19 April 2009
Clear box research
| Category | Difficulty C | Difficulty B | Difficulty A | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Clear box (First route) | ||||
| Wea- pons |
Del Jagnus | Del Jagnus | Del Jagnus+ | |
| Deljabaner | Deljabaner | Deljabaner+ | ||
| Clear box (Second route) | ||||
| Units | Me / Quick | Har / Quick | Har / Smart | |
| Te / TECH Charge | Sori / TECH Charge | Sori / TECH Charge | ||
| Te / Force S | Cati / Force S | Orpa / Force | ||
| Mega / Knight | Solid / Knight | Lumirus/Kaos Knight | ||
| Tero / Legs | Tero / Legs | Orpad / Legs | ||
| Hard / Stamina | Solid / Stamina | Cati / Stamina | ||
Talk:Bladed Legacy for reference. The Solid / Stamina is currently listed as unreleased, so it could just be Hard / Stamina for C and B. --S-T-H 23:25, 1 March 2009 (CST)