If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Shadowbreak"
From The re-PSUPedia
Shadowbreak (talk | contribs) |
Shadowbreak (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
| {{Rifle icon}}|| Rising Shot || {{Light}} || 31 | | {{Rifle icon}}|| Rising Shot || {{Light}} || 31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Rifle icon}}|| Dark Shot || {{Dark}} || | + | | {{Rifle icon}}|| Dark Shot || {{Dark}} || 39 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Rifle icon}}|| Killer Shot || {{Neutral}} || 13 | | {{Rifle icon}}|| Killer Shot || {{Neutral}} || 13 | ||
| Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
| {{Shotgun icon}} || Barada Inga || {{Lightning}} || 50 | | {{Shotgun icon}} || Barada Inga || {{Lightning}} || 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Shotgun icon}} || Barada Diga || {{Ground}} || | + | | {{Shotgun icon}} || Barada Diga || {{Ground}} || 25 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Shotgun icon}} || Barada Yoga || {{Light}} || | + | | {{Shotgun icon}} || Barada Yoga || {{Light}} || 29 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Shotgun icon}} || Barada Megiga || {{Dark}} || | + | | {{Shotgun icon}} || Barada Megiga || {{Dark}} || 37 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Laser cannon icon}} || Burning Prism || {{Fire}} || 22 | | {{Laser cannon icon}} || Burning Prism || {{Fire}} || 22 | ||
| Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
| {{Laser cannon icon}} || Rising Prism || {{Light}} || 21 | | {{Laser cannon icon}} || Rising Prism || {{Light}} || 21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Laser cannon icon}} || Dark Prism || {{Dark}} || | + | | {{Laser cannon icon}} || Dark Prism || {{Dark}} || 14 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Laser cannon icon}} || Mayalee Prism || {{Neutral}} || | + | | {{Laser cannon icon}} || Mayalee Prism || {{Neutral}} || 3 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Twin handgun icon}} || Twin Burn || {{Fire}} || 40 | | {{Twin handgun icon}} || Twin Burn || {{Fire}} || 40 | ||
| Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
| {{Twin handgun icon}} || Twin Rising || {{Light}} || 40 | | {{Twin handgun icon}} || Twin Rising || {{Light}} || 40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin handgun icon}} || Twin Dark || {{Dark}} || | + | | {{Twin handgun icon}} || Twin Dark || {{Dark}} || 32 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Twin handgun icon}} || Twin Penetration || {{Neutral}} || 30 | | {{Twin handgun icon}} || Twin Penetration || {{Neutral}} || 30 | ||
Revision as of 17:57, 12 April 2009
Contents
Shadowbreak
GT: Shadowbreak X
Joined: June 2008
Server: 360
Current ID #: 30094678
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shadowbreak | Cast, ♂ | 150 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 20 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1 |
| Nightrose | Newman, ♀ | 46 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Ravenscythe | Beast, ♂ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Phoenix | Human, ♀ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Gunmaster Palette
| Type | Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Blackbull | |
7/7 | |
| Blackbull | |
7/7 | |
| Shigga Desta | |
7/7 | |
| Shigga Desta | |
7/7 | |
| Needle Cannon | |
7/7 | |
| Battlestopper | |
7/7 |
Line Shields
| Name | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Storm Line | |
38% |
| Storm Line | |
38% |
| Storm Line | |
34% |
| Storm Line | |
38% |
| Storm Line | |
38% |
| Storm Line | |
38% |
Units
| Slot | Name |
|---|---|
| Head | Hizeri / Mind |
| Arm | Lumirus/Kaos Knight |
| Body | Orpad / Guard |
| Extra | Paradi Cataract |
Photon Arts
[B] Love Inferno Hunting
| What? | How Many? |
|---|---|
| Jaggo Amures | 168 |
| [B] Love Inferno | 2 |
| Van Brella | 1 |
| WD Lovers | 131 |
| Jaggo Delma | 34 |