If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Shadowbreak"
From The re-PSUPedia
Shadowbreak (talk | contribs) |
Shadowbreak (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| Shadowbreak || Cast, ♂ || 150 || 10 || 10 || 5 || 20 || 10 || 1 || 10 || 19 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 13 || 1 | | Shadowbreak || Cast, ♂ || 150 || 10 || 10 || 5 || 20 || 10 || 1 || 10 || 19 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 13 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Nightrose || Newman, ♀ || | + | | Nightrose || Newman, ♀ || 46 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 7 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| Ravenscythe || Beast, ♂ || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 | | Ravenscythe || Beast, ♂ || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 | ||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
! width=50| Type || width=100|Name || width=30|Element|| width=50|Grinds | ! width=50| Type || width=100|Name || width=30|Element|| width=50|Grinds | ||
|-// | |-// | ||
| − | | {{Rifle icon}}|| | + | | {{Rifle icon}}|| Blackbull || {{Neutral}} || 7/7 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Rifle icon}}|| Blackbull || {{Neutral}} || 7/7 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Shotgun icon}} || Shigga Desta || {{Neutral}} || 7/7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Shotgun icon}} || Shigga Desta || {{Neutral}} || 7/7 | | {{Shotgun icon}} || Shigga Desta || {{Neutral}} || 7/7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Laser cannon icon}} || | + | | {{Laser cannon icon}} || Needle Cannon || {{Neutral}} || 7/7 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Twin handgun icon}} || Battlestopper || {{Neutral}} || 7/7 | | {{Twin handgun icon}} || Battlestopper || {{Neutral}} || 7/7 | ||
Revision as of 17:55, 12 April 2009
Contents
Shadowbreak
GT: Shadowbreak X
Joined: June 2008
Server: 360
Current ID #: 30094678
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shadowbreak | Cast, ♂ | 150 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 20 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1 |
| Nightrose | Newman, ♀ | 46 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Ravenscythe | Beast, ♂ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Phoenix | Human, ♀ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Gunmaster Palette
| Type | Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Blackbull | |
7/7 | |
| Blackbull | |
7/7 | |
| Shigga Desta | |
7/7 | |
| Shigga Desta | |
7/7 | |
| Needle Cannon | |
7/7 | |
| Battlestopper | |
7/7 |
Line Shields
| Name | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Storm Line | |
38% |
| Storm Line | |
38% |
| Storm Line | |
34% |
| Storm Line | |
38% |
| Storm Line | |
38% |
| Storm Line | |
38% |
Units
| Slot | Name |
|---|---|
| Head | Hizeri / Mind |
| Arm | Lumirus/Kaos Knight |
| Body | Orpad / Guard |
| Extra | Paradi Cataract |
Photon Arts
[B] Love Inferno Hunting
| What? | How Many? |
|---|---|
| Jaggo Amures | 168 |
| [B] Love Inferno | 2 |
| Van Brella | 1 |
| WD Lovers | 131 |
| Jaggo Delma | 34 |