If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Shadowbreak"
From The re-PSUPedia
Shadowbreak (talk | contribs) |
Shadowbreak (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
| {{Shotgun icon}} || Barada Yoga || {{Light}} || 27 | | {{Shotgun icon}} || Barada Yoga || {{Light}} || 27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Shotgun icon}} || Barada Megiga || {{Dark}} || | + | | {{Shotgun icon}} || Barada Megiga || {{Dark}} || 29 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Laser cannon icon}} || Burning Prism || {{Fire}} || 22 | | {{Laser cannon icon}} || Burning Prism || {{Fire}} || 22 | ||
| Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
| {{Laser cannon icon}} || Frozen Prism || {{Ice}} || 21 | | {{Laser cannon icon}} || Frozen Prism || {{Ice}} || 21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Laser cannon icon}} || Plasma Prism || {{Lightning}} || | + | | {{Laser cannon icon}} || Plasma Prism || {{Lightning}} || 21 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Laser cannon icon}} || Grav Prism || {{Ground}} || 23 | | {{Laser cannon icon}} || Grav Prism || {{Ground}} || 23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Laser cannon icon}} || Rising Prism || {{Light}} || | + | | {{Laser cannon icon}} || Rising Prism || {{Light}} || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Laser cannon icon}} || Dark Prism || {{Dark}} || 12 | | {{Laser cannon icon}} || Dark Prism || {{Dark}} || 12 | ||
Revision as of 21:40, 6 April 2009
Contents
Shadowbreak
GT: Shadowbreak X
Joined: June 2008
Server: 360
Current ID #: 30094678
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shadowbreak | Cast, ♂ | 150 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 20 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1 |
| Nightrose | Newman, ♀ | 21 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Ravenscythe | Beast, ♂ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Phoenix | Human, ♀ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Gunmaster Palette
| Type | Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Blackbull | |
9/9 | |
| Shigga Desta | |
9/9 | |
| Shigga Desta | |
9/9 | |
| Shigga Desta | |
9/9 | |
| Meteor Cannon | |
9/9 | |
| Hyper Viper | |
9/9 |
Line Shields
| Name | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Storm Line | |
38% |
| Storm Line | |
38% |
| Storm Line | |
30% |
| Storm Line | |
38% |
| Storm Line | |
38% |
| Storm Line | |
38% |
Units
| Slot | Name |
|---|---|
| Head | Hizeri / Mind |
| Arm | Lumirus/Kaos Knight |
| Body | Orpad / Guard |
| Extra | Paradi Cataract |
Photon Arts
[B] Love Inferno Hunting
| What? | How Many? |
|---|---|
| Jaggo Amures | 168 |
| [B] Love Inferno | 2 |
| Van Brella | 1 |
| WD Lovers | 131 |
| Jaggo Delma | 34 |