If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:CidALMIGHTY"
From The re-PSUPedia
CidALMIGHTY (talk | contribs) (→''''' Acrotecher 4 Life ''''') |
CidALMIGHTY (talk | contribs) (→Photon Arts) |
||
| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
| {{Machinegun icon}}|| [[Grav Fury]] || {{ground}} || 20 | | {{Machinegun icon}}|| [[Grav Fury]] || {{ground}} || 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Wand icon}}|| [[Shifta]] || | + | | {{Wand icon}}|| [[Shifta]] || [[Image:Shifta (icon).png]] || 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Wand icon}} || [[Jellen]] || | + | | {{Wand icon}} || [[Jellen]] || [[Image:Jellen (icon).png]] || 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Wand icon}}|| [[Deband]] || | + | | {{Wand icon}}|| [[Deband]] || [[Image:Deband (icon).png]] || 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Wand icon}} || [[Zalure]] || | + | | {{Wand icon}} || [[Zalure]] || [[Image:Zalure (icon).png]]|| 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{wand icon}}|| [[Zodial]] || | + | | {{wand icon}}|| [[Zodial]] || [[Image:Zodial (icon).png]] || 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Wand icon}} || [[Zoldeel]] || | + | | {{Wand icon}} || [[Zoldeel]] || [[Image:Zoldeel (icon).png]] || 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Wand icon}} || [[Resta]] || | + | | {{Wand icon}} || [[Resta]] || [[Image:Resta (icon).png]] || 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Wand icon}} || [[ | + | | {{Wand icon}} || [[Reverser]] || [[Image:Reverser (icon).png]] || 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Wand icon}} || [[ | + | | {{Wand icon}} || [[Giresta]] || [[Image:Giresta (icon).png]] || 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Wand icon}} || [[ | + | | {{Wand icon}} || [[Retier]] || [[Image:Retier (icon).png]] || 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Wand icon}} || [[Megistar]] || | + | | {{Wand icon}} || [[Megistar]] || [[Image:Megistar (icon).png]] || 50 |
|} | |} | ||
'''PS: All 34 spells are 50 BTW. But I <3 Supporting more.''' | '''PS: All 34 spells are 50 BTW. But I <3 Supporting more.''' | ||
Revision as of 19:55, 6 April 2009
Contents
Acrotecher 4 Life
I play as a Acrotecher. These are my Weapons & Line Shields & Units & Photon Arts.
It may look weak but its has you play your Acrotecher and how you use your
Weapons & Line Shields & Units & Photon Arts to tell you how good you are.
Cid (Cast)
GT: CidALMIGHTY
Server: 360
Current ID #: 30038574
Character
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | Class | Class Level |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cid (Cast) | Cast, ♀ | 120 | Acrotecher | 20 |
Acrotecher Palette
| Type | Name | Element | Percentage | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blumier | |
50% | 6/10 | |
| Blumier | |
50% | 5/10 | |
| Blumier | |
50% | 1/10 | |
| Blumier | |
50% | 9/9 | |
| Blumier | |
50% | 1/10 | |
| Drumline | Different for each Mission | 16% | 10/10 | |
| Drumline | Different for each Mission | 16% | 10/10 | |
| Pushan | |
4% | 10/10 | |
| Pushan | |
4% | 10/10 | |
| Pushan | |
4% | 10/10 | |
| Shato | Buff | 0% | 10/10 | |
| Shato | Buff/Debuff | 0% | 10/10 | |
| Serdote | Buff | 0% | 10/10 | |
| Serdote | |
4% | 10/10 |
Line Shields
I am working on getting good percentage ATM.
Units
| Slot | Name |
|---|---|
| Head | Har / Smart |
| Arm | Lumirus/Kaos Knight |
| Body | Resist for mission |
| Extra | Paradi Cataract |
Photon Arts
| Type | Name | Element | Level |
|---|---|---|---|
| Buten Shuren-zan | |
20 | |
| Shunbu Shouren-zan | |
20 | |
| Hikai Shuha-zan | |
20 | |
| Visshi Grudda | |
20 | |
| Burning Fury | |
20 | |
| Frozen Fury | |
20 | |
| Dark Fury | |
20 | |
| Rising Fury | |
20 | |
| Plasma Fury | |
20 | |
| Grav Fury | |
20 | |
| Shifta | |
50 | |
| Jellen | |
50 | |
| Deband | |
50 | |
| Zalure | |
50 | |
| Zodial | |
50 | |
| Zoldeel | |
50 | |
| Resta | |
50 | |
| Reverser | |
50 | |
| Giresta | |
50 | |
| Retier | |
50 | |
| Megistar | |
50 |
PS: All 34 spells are 50 BTW. But I <3 Supporting more.