If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:CidALMIGHTY"
From The re-PSUPedia
CidALMIGHTY (talk | contribs) (→Units) |
CidALMIGHTY (talk | contribs) (→Photon Arts) |
||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
! width=50|Type || width=120|Name || width=30|Element|| width=30|Level | ! width=50|Type || width=120|Name || width=30|Element|| width=30|Level | ||
|-// | |-// | ||
| − | | {{Dagger icon}}|| Buten Shuren-zan || {{Neutral}} || 20 | + | | {{Dagger icon}}|| [[Buten Shuren-zan]] || {{Neutral}} || 20 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Dagger icon}}|| Shunbu Shouren-zan || {{Neutral}} || 20 | + | | {{Dagger icon}}|| [[Shunbu Shouren-zan]] || {{Neutral}} || 20 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{dagger icon}}|| Hikai Shuha-zan | + | | {{dagger icon}}|| [[Hikai Shuha-zan]] || {{Neutral}} || 20 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{whip icon}}|| Visshi Grudda || {{Neutral}} || 20 | + | | {{whip icon}}|| [[Visshi Grudda]] || {{Neutral}} || 20 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Machinegun icon}}|| Burning Fury || {{fire}} || 20 | + | | {{Machinegun icon}}|| [[Burning Fury]] || {{fire}} || 20 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Machinegun icon}}|| Frozen Fury || {{ice}} || 20 | + | | {{Machinegun icon}}|| [[Frozen Fury]] || {{ice}} || 20 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Machinegun icon}}|| Dark Fury | + | | {{Machinegun icon}}|| [[Dark Fury]] || {{dark}} || 20 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Machinegun icon}}|| Rising Fury || {{light}} || 20 | + | | {{Machinegun icon}}|| [[Rising Fury]] || {{light}} || 20 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Machinegun icon}}|| Plasma Fury || {{lightning}} || 20 | + | | {{Machinegun icon}}|| [[Plasma Fury]] || {{lightning}} || 20 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Machinegun icon}}|| Grav Fury || {{ground}} || 20 | + | | {{Machinegun icon}}|| [[Grav Fury]] || {{ground}} || 20 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Wand icon}}|| Shifta || {{fire}} || 50 | + | | {{Wand icon}}|| [[Shifta]] || {{fire}} || 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Wand icon}} || Jellen || {{fire}} || 50 | + | | {{Wand icon}} || [[Jellen]] || {{fire}} || 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Wand icon}}|| Deband || {{ice}} || 50 | + | | {{Wand icon}}|| [[Deband]] || {{ice}} || 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Wand icon}} || Zalure || {{Ice}} || 50 | + | | {{Wand icon}} || [[Zalure]] || {{Ice}} || 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{wand icon}}|| Zodial || {{Lightning}} || 50 | + | | {{wand icon}}|| [[Zodial]] || {{Lightning}} || 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Wand icon}} || Zoldeel || {{lightning}} || 50 | + | | {{Wand icon}} || [[Zoldeel]] || {{lightning}} || 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Wand icon}} || Resta || {{Light}} || 50 | + | | {{Wand icon}} || [[Resta]] || {{Light}} || 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Wand icon}} || Retier || {{Light}} || 50 | + | | {{Wand icon}} || [[Retier]] || {{Light}} || 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Wand icon}} || Reverser || {{light}} || 50 | + | | {{Wand icon}} || [[Reverser]] || {{light}} || 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Wand icon}} || Giresta || {{Light}} || 50 | + | | {{Wand icon}} || [[Giresta]] || {{Light}} || 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Wand icon}} || Megistar || {{Dark}} || 50 | + | | {{Wand icon}} || [[Megistar]] || {{Dark}} || 50 |
|} | |} | ||
'''PS: All 34 spells are 50 BTW. But I <3 Supporting more.''' | '''PS: All 34 spells are 50 BTW. But I <3 Supporting more.''' | ||
Revision as of 00:51, 6 April 2009
Contents
Acrotecher 4 Life
Cid (Cast)
GT: CidALMIGHTY
Server: 360
Current ID #: 30038574
Character
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | Class | Class Level |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cid (Cast) | Cast, ♀ | 120 | Acrotecher | 20 |
Acrotecher Palette
| Type | Name | Element | Percentage | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blumier | |
50% | 6/10 | |
| Blumier | |
50% | 5/10 | |
| Blumier | |
50% | 1/10 | |
| Blumier | |
50% | 9/9 | |
| Blumier | |
50% | 1/10 | |
| Drumline | Different for each Mission | 16% | 10/10 | |
| Drumline | Different for each Mission | 16% | 10/10 | |
| Pushan | |
4% | 10/10 | |
| Pushan | |
4% | 10/10 | |
| Pushan | |
4% | 10/10 | |
| Shato | Buff | 0% | 10/10 | |
| Shato | Buff/Debuff | 0% | 10/10 | |
| Serdote | Buff | 0% | 10/10 | |
| Serdote | |
4% | 10/10 |
Line Shields
I am working on getting good percentage ATM.
Units
| Slot | Name |
|---|---|
| Head | Har / Smart |
| Arm | Lumirus/Kaos Knight |
| Body | Resist for mission |
| Extra | Paradi Cataract |
Photon Arts
| Type | Name | Element | Level |
|---|---|---|---|
| Buten Shuren-zan | |
20 | |
| Shunbu Shouren-zan | |
20 | |
| Hikai Shuha-zan | |
20 | |
| Visshi Grudda | |
20 | |
| Burning Fury | |
20 | |
| Frozen Fury | |
20 | |
| Dark Fury | |
20 | |
| Rising Fury | |
20 | |
| Plasma Fury | |
20 | |
| Grav Fury | |
20 | |
| Shifta | |
50 | |
| Jellen | |
50 | |
| Deband | |
50 | |
| Zalure | |
50 | |
| Zodial | |
50 | |
| Zoldeel | |
50 | |
| Resta | |
50 | |
| Retier | |
50 | |
| Reverser | |
50 | |
| Giresta | |
50 | |
| Megistar | |
50 |
PS: All 34 spells are 50 BTW. But I <3 Supporting more.