If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Jim"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Personal Data) |
(→Personal Data) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
| − | ! Type !! Name !! Maker !! PP !! Att. !! Acc. !! Element !! Grinds | + | ! Type !! Name !! Maker !! PP !! Att. !! Acc. !! Element !! Grinds !! Comments... |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-S}} rowspan="6" | {{Sword icon}} | | {{Color-S}} rowspan="6" | {{Sword icon}} | ||
| − | | [[Huge Cutter]] || {{Logo-G}} || 392 || 832 || 249 || 42 {{Fire}} || 4/10 | + | | [[Huge Cutter]] || {{Logo-G}} || 392 || 832 || 249 || 42 {{Fire}} || 4/10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Huge Cutter]] || {{Logo-G}} || 403 || 832 || 249 || 42 {{Ice}} || 5/8 | + | | [[Huge Cutter]] || {{Logo-G}} || 403 || 832 || 249 || 42 {{Ice}} || 5/8 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Huge Cutter]] || {{Logo-G}} || 415 || 842 || 249 || 42 {{Lightning}} || 6/8 | + | | [[Huge Cutter]] || {{Logo-G}} || 415 || 842 || 249 || 42 {{Lightning}} || 6/8 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Huge Cutter]] || {{Logo-G}} || 415 || 842 || 249 || 46 {{Ground}} || 6/6 | + | | [[Huge Cutter]] || {{Logo-G}} || 415 || 842 || 249 || 46 {{Ground}} || 6/6 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Huge Cutter]] || {{Logo-G}} || 403 || 832 || 249 || 46 {{Light}} || 5/9 | + | | [[Huge Cutter]] || {{Logo-G}} || 403 || 832 || 249 || 46 {{Light}} || 5/9 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Huge Cutter]] || {{Logo-G}} || 355 || 791 || 249 || 46 {{Dark}} || 0/3 | + | | [[Huge Cutter]] || {{Logo-G}} || 355 || 791 || 249 || 46 {{Dark}} || 0/3 || |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-S}} rowspan="6" | {{Spear icon}} | | {{Color-S}} rowspan="6" | {{Spear icon}} | ||
| − | | [[Gekitsnatac]] || {{Logo-K}} || 1399 || 402 || 124 || 46 {{ | + | | [[Gekitsnatac]] || {{Logo-K}} || 1399 || 402 || 124 || 46 {{Fire}} || 3/3 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gekitsnata]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 1306 || 622 || 149 || | + | | [[Gekitsnata]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 1306 || 622 || 149 || 42 {{Ice}} || 3/10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gekitsnata]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 1344 || 656 || 149 || | + | | [[Gekitsnata]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 1344 || 656 || 149 || 42 {{Lightning}} || 6/8 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gekitsnata]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 1259 || 581 || 149 || | + | | [[Gekitsnata]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 1259 || 581 || 149 || 42 {{Ground}} || 3/3 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gekitsnata]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 1344 || 656 || 149 || 42 {{ | + | | [[Gekitsnata]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 1344 || 656 || 149 || 42 {{Light}} || 3/3 & 0/10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Mugunruk]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 1292 || 610 || 149 || 42 {{ | + | | [[Mugunruk]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 1292 || 610 || 149 || 42 {{Dark}} || 2/10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-S}} rowspan="6" | {{Axe icon}} | | {{Color-S}} rowspan="6" | {{Axe icon}} | ||
| − | | [[Ank Dedda]] || {{Logo-T}} || 1399 || 402 || 124 || 46 {{Dark}} || 3/3 | + | | [[Ank Dedda]] || {{Logo-T}} || 1399 || 402 || 124 || 46 {{Dark}} || 3/3 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Okanoh]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 1306 || 622 || 149 || 46 {{Light}} || 3/9 | + | | [[Okanoh]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 1306 || 622 || 149 || 46 {{Light}} || 3/9 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Okanoh]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 1344 || 656 || 149 || 46 {{Fire}} || 6/8 | + | | [[Okanoh]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 1344 || 656 || 149 || 46 {{Fire}} || 6/8 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Okanoh]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 1259 || 581 || 149 || 46 {{Ice}} || 6/6 | + | | [[Okanoh]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 1259 || 581 || 149 || 46 {{Ice}} || 6/6 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Okanoh]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 1344 || 656 || 149 || 42 {{Lightning}} || 6/6 | + | | [[Okanoh]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 1344 || 656 || 149 || 42 {{Lightning}} || 6/6 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Okanoh]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 1292 || 610 || 149 || 42 {{Ground}} || | + | | [[Okanoh]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 1292 || 610 || 149 || 42 {{Ground}} || 5/9 || |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-S}} rowspan="6" | {{Double saber icon}} | | {{Color-S}} rowspan="6" | {{Double saber icon}} | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Raikasobrac]] || {{Logo-T}} || 1399 || 402 || 124 || 42 {{Fire}} || 0/10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Raikasobrac]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 1306 || 622 || 149 || 50 {{Ice}} || 2/2 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Double Agito]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 1344 || 656 || 149 || 46 {{Lightning}} || 3/3 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Double Agito]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 1259 || 581 || 149 || 42 {{Ground}} || 6/6 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Double Agito]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 1344 || 656 || 149 || 46 {{Light}} || 0/9 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Double Agito]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 1292 || 610 || 149 || 46 {{Dark}} || 5/9 || |
|- | |- | ||
| + | | {{Color-S}} rowspan="6" | {{Twin saber icon}} | ||
| + | | [[Two Headed Ragnus]] || {{Logo-G}} || 1399 || 402 || 124 || 42 {{Fire}} || 0/10 || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Grand Crosc]] || {{Logo-K}} || 1306 || 622 || 149 || 50 {{Ice}} || 2/2 || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Tyrant Spadac]] || {{Logo-K}} || 1344 || 656 || 149 || 46 {{Lightning}} || 3/3 || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[SangeYasha]] || {{Logo-K}} || 1259 || 581 || 149 || 42 {{Ground}} || 6/6 || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[SangeYasha]] || {{Logo-K}} || 239 || 445 || 485 || 46 {{Light}} || 0/10 || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Grand Cross]] || {{Logo-G}} || 1292 || 610 || 149 || 46 {{Dark}} || 5/9 || | ||
Latest revision as of 02:46, 5 April 2009
Personal Data
| Type | Name | Maker | PP | Att. | Acc. | Element | Grinds | Comments... |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Huge Cutter | |
392 | 832 | 249 | 42 |
4/10 | ||
| Huge Cutter | |
403 | 832 | 249 | 42 |
5/8 | ||
| Huge Cutter | |
415 | 842 | 249 | 42 |
6/8 | ||
| Huge Cutter | |
415 | 842 | 249 | 46 |
6/6 | ||
| Huge Cutter | |
403 | 832 | 249 | 46 |
5/9 | ||
| Huge Cutter | |
355 | 791 | 249 | 46 |
0/3 | ||
| Gekitsnatac | |
1399 | 402 | 124 | 46 |
3/3 | ||
| Gekitsnata | |
1306 | 622 | 149 | 42 |
3/10 | ||
| Gekitsnata | |
1344 | 656 | 149 | 42 |
6/8 | ||
| Gekitsnata | |
1259 | 581 | 149 | 42 |
3/3 | ||
| Gekitsnata | |
1344 | 656 | 149 | 42 |
3/3 & 0/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | |
1292 | 610 | 149 | 42 |
2/10 | ||
| Ank Dedda | |
1399 | 402 | 124 | 46 |
3/3 | ||
| Okanoh | |
1306 | 622 | 149 | 46 |
3/9 | ||
| Okanoh | |
1344 | 656 | 149 | 46 |
6/8 | ||
| Okanoh | |
1259 | 581 | 149 | 46 |
6/6 | ||
| Okanoh | |
1344 | 656 | 149 | 42 |
6/6 | ||
| Okanoh | |
1292 | 610 | 149 | 42 |
5/9 | ||
| Raikasobrac | |
1399 | 402 | 124 | 42 |
0/10 | ||
| Raikasobrac | |
1306 | 622 | 149 | 50 |
2/2 | ||
| Double Agito | |
1344 | 656 | 149 | 46 |
3/3 | ||
| Double Agito | |
1259 | 581 | 149 | 42 |
6/6 | ||
| Double Agito | |
1344 | 656 | 149 | 46 |
0/9 | ||
| Double Agito | |
1292 | 610 | 149 | 46 |
5/9 | ||
| Two Headed Ragnus | |
1399 | 402 | 124 | 42 |
0/10 | ||
| Grand Crosc | |
1306 | 622 | 149 | 50 |
2/2 | ||
| Tyrant Spadac | |
1344 | 656 | 149 | 46 |
3/3 | ||
| SangeYasha | |
1259 | 581 | 149 | 42 |
6/6 | ||
| SangeYasha | |
239 | 445 | 485 | 46 |
0/10 | ||
| Grand Cross | |
1292 | 610 | 149 | 46 |
5/9 |