If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Shadowbreak"
From The re-PSUPedia
Shadowbreak (talk | contribs) |
Shadowbreak (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! width=125|Name || width=100|Race, Gender || width=55|Level || width=30|HU || width=30|RA || width=30|FO || width=30|FI || width=30|GT || width=30|WT || width=30|FF || width=30|FG || width=30|FT || width=30|PT || width=30|AF || width=30|AT || width=30|FM || width=30|GM || width=30|MF | ! width=125|Name || width=100|Race, Gender || width=55|Level || width=30|HU || width=30|RA || width=30|FO || width=30|FI || width=30|GT || width=30|WT || width=30|FF || width=30|FG || width=30|FT || width=30|PT || width=30|AF || width=30|AT || width=30|FM || width=30|GM || width=30|MF | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Shadowbreak || Cast, ♂ || 150 || 10 || 10 || 5 || 20 || 10 || 1 || 10 || 19 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || | + | | Shadowbreak || Cast, ♂ || 150 || 10 || 10 || 5 || 20 || 10 || 1 || 10 || 19 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 13 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| Nightrose || Newman, ♀ || 21 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 | | Nightrose || Newman, ♀ || 21 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 | ||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|-// | |-// | ||
| {{Rifle icon}}|| Blackbull || {{Neutral}} || 9/9 | | {{Rifle icon}}|| Blackbull || {{Neutral}} || 9/9 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Shotgun icon}} || Shigga Desta || {{Neutral}} || 9/9 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Shotgun icon}} || Shigga Desta || {{Neutral}} || 9/9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Shotgun icon}} || Shigga Desta || {{Neutral}} || 9/9 | | {{Shotgun icon}} || Shigga Desta || {{Neutral}} || 9/9 | ||
| Line 60: | Line 64: | ||
| Arm || Lumirus/Kaos Knight | | Arm || Lumirus/Kaos Knight | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Body || Orpad / | + | | Body || Orpad / Guard |
|- | |- | ||
| Extra || Paradi Cataract | | Extra || Paradi Cataract | ||
| Line 82: | Line 86: | ||
| {{Rifle icon}}|| Dark Shot || {{Dark}} || 36 | | {{Rifle icon}}|| Dark Shot || {{Dark}} || 36 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Rifle icon}}|| Killer Shot || {{Neutral}} || | + | | {{Rifle icon}}|| Killer Shot || {{Neutral}} || 13 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Shotgun icon}} || Barada Banga || {{Fire}} || | + | | {{Shotgun icon}} || Barada Banga || {{Fire}} || 31 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Shotgun icon}} || Barada Riga || {{Ice}} || 21 | | {{Shotgun icon}} || Barada Riga || {{Ice}} || 21 | ||
| Line 90: | Line 94: | ||
| {{Shotgun icon}} || Barada Inga || {{Lightning}} || 50 | | {{Shotgun icon}} || Barada Inga || {{Lightning}} || 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Shotgun icon}} || Barada Diga || {{Ground}} || | + | | {{Shotgun icon}} || Barada Diga || {{Ground}} || 22 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Shotgun icon}} || Barada Yoga || {{Light}} || | + | | {{Shotgun icon}} || Barada Yoga || {{Light}} || 27 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Shotgun icon}} || Barada Megiga || {{Dark}} || | + | | {{Shotgun icon}} || Barada Megiga || {{Dark}} || 22 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Laser cannon icon}} || Burning Prism || {{Fire}} || 22 | | {{Laser cannon icon}} || Burning Prism || {{Fire}} || 22 | ||
Revision as of 22:05, 4 April 2009
Contents
Shadowbreak
GT: Shadowbreak X
Joined: June 2008
Server: 360
Current ID #: 30094678
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shadowbreak | Cast, ♂ | 150 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 20 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1 |
| Nightrose | Newman, ♀ | 21 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Ravenscythe | Beast, ♂ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Phoenix | Human, ♀ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Gunmaster Palette
| Type | Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Blackbull | |
9/9 | |
| Shigga Desta | |
9/9 | |
| Shigga Desta | |
9/9 | |
| Shigga Desta | |
9/9 | |
| Meteor Cannon | |
9/9 | |
| Hyper Viper | |
9/9 |
Line Shields
| Name | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Storm Line | |
38% |
| Storm Line | |
38% |
| Storm Line | |
30% |
| Storm Line | |
38% |
| Storm Line | |
38% |
| Storm Line | |
38% |
Units
| Slot | Name |
|---|---|
| Head | Hizeri / Mind |
| Arm | Lumirus/Kaos Knight |
| Body | Orpad / Guard |
| Extra | Paradi Cataract |
Photon Arts
[B] Love Inferno Hunting
| What? | How Many? |
|---|---|
| Jaggo Amures | 168 |
| [B] Love Inferno | 2 |
| Van Brella | 1 |
| WD Lovers | 131 |
| Jaggo Delma | 34 |