If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "PSP:The Holy Ground"
From The re-PSUPedia
RoloTomassi (talk | contribs) m (Linked field to area) |
m (Localization corrections) |
||
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
| [[PSP:Lutus Jigga|Lutus Jigga]] || {{Lutus Jigga (PSP) | special}} || {{Lutus Jigga (PSP) | HU 20}} || {{Lutus Jigga (PSP) | HU 40}} || {{Lutus Jigga (PSP) | HU 60}} || {{Lutus Jigga (PSP) | HU 80}} | | [[PSP:Lutus Jigga|Lutus Jigga]] || {{Lutus Jigga (PSP) | special}} || {{Lutus Jigga (PSP) | HU 20}} || {{Lutus Jigga (PSP) | HU 40}} || {{Lutus Jigga (PSP) | HU 60}} || {{Lutus Jigga (PSP) | HU 80}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Clear box || [[PSP:Buten Shuren-zan|Buten Shuren-zan]] || [[PSP:Claymaud|Claymaud]]<br>[[PSP:Rayharod|Rayharod]]<br>[[PSP:Hikauri|Hikauri]] || [[PSP:Flowen's Greatsword|Flowen's Greatsword]]<br>[[PSP:Mayrod|Mayrod]]<br>[[PSP:Roksari|Roksari]] || | + | | Clear box || [[PSP:Buten Shuren-zan|Buten Shuren-zan]] || [[PSP:Claymaud|Claymaud]]<br>[[PSP:Rayharod|Rayharod]]<br>[[PSP:Hikauri|Hikauri]] || [[PSP:Flowen's Greatsword|Flowen's Greatsword]]<br>[[PSP:Mayrod|Mayrod]]<br>[[PSP:Roksari|Roksari]] || [[PSP:Aoryu|Aoryu]]<br>[[PSP:Howrod|Howrod]]<br>[[PSP:Ulteri|Ulteri]] || [[PSP:Kazarod|Kazarod]]<br>[[PSP:Rikauteri|Rikauteri]]<br>[[PSP:Lumira-senba|Lumira-senba]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Area drops || || || || || | | Area drops || || || || || | ||
| Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
| [[PSP:Lutus Jigga|Lutus Jigga]] || {{Lutus Jigga (PSP) | special}} || {{Lutus Jigga (PSP) | RA 20}} || {{Lutus Jigga (PSP) | RA 40}} || {{Lutus Jigga (PSP) | RA 60}} || {{Lutus Jigga (PSP) | RA 80}} | | [[PSP:Lutus Jigga|Lutus Jigga]] || {{Lutus Jigga (PSP) | special}} || {{Lutus Jigga (PSP) | RA 20}} || {{Lutus Jigga (PSP) | RA 40}} || {{Lutus Jigga (PSP) | RA 60}} || {{Lutus Jigga (PSP) | RA 80}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Clear box || [[PSP:Buten Shuren-zan|Buten Shuren-zan]] || [[PSP:Brekaud|Brekaud]]<br>[[PSP:Rayharod|Rayharod]]<br>[[PSP:Hikauri|Hikauri]] || [[PSP:Ascaud|Ascaud]]<br>[[PSP:Mayrod|Mayrod]]<br>[[PSP:Roksari|Roksari]] || | + | | Clear box || [[PSP:Buten Shuren-zan|Buten Shuren-zan]] || [[PSP:Brekaud|Brekaud]]<br>[[PSP:Rayharod|Rayharod]]<br>[[PSP:Hikauri|Hikauri]] || [[PSP:Ascaud|Ascaud]]<br>[[PSP:Mayrod|Mayrod]]<br>[[PSP:Roksari|Roksari]] || [[PSP:Aoryu|Aoryu]]<br>[[PSP:Howrod|Howrod]]<br>[[PSP:Ulteri|Ulteri]] || [[PSP:Kazarod|Kazarod]]<br>[[PSP:Rikauteri|Rikauteri]]<br>[[PSP:Lumira-senba|Lumira-senba]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Area drops || || || || || | | Area drops || || || || || | ||
| Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
| [[PSP:Lutus Jigga|Lutus Jigga]] || {{Lutus Jigga (PSP) | special}} || {{Lutus Jigga (PSP) | FO 20}} || {{Lutus Jigga (PSP) | FO 40}} || {{Lutus Jigga (PSP) | FO 60}} || {{Lutus Jigga (PSP) | FO 80}} | | [[PSP:Lutus Jigga|Lutus Jigga]] || {{Lutus Jigga (PSP) | special}} || {{Lutus Jigga (PSP) | FO 20}} || {{Lutus Jigga (PSP) | FO 40}} || {{Lutus Jigga (PSP) | FO 60}} || {{Lutus Jigga (PSP) | FO 80}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Clear box || [[PSP:Buten Shuren-zan|Buten Shuren-zan]] || [[PSP:Brekaud|Brekaud]]<br>[[PSP:Slyrod|Slyrod]]<br>[[PSP:Hikauri|Hikauri]] || [[PSP:Ascaud|Ascaud]]<br>[[PSP:Mayrod|Mayrod]]<br>[[PSP:Roksari|Roksari]] || | + | | Clear box || [[PSP:Buten Shuren-zan|Buten Shuren-zan]] || [[PSP:Brekaud|Brekaud]]<br>[[PSP:Slyrod|Slyrod]]<br>[[PSP:Hikauri|Hikauri]] || [[PSP:Ascaud|Ascaud]]<br>[[PSP:Mayrod|Mayrod]]<br>[[PSP:Roksari|Roksari]] || [[PSP:Aoryu|Aoryu]]<br>[[PSP:Howrod|Howrod]]<br>[[PSP:Ulteri|Ulteri]] || ([[PSP:Motav Prophecy|Motav Prophecy]])<br>[[PSP:Kazarod|Kazarod]]<br>[[PSP:Rikauteri|Rikauteri]]<br>[[PSP:Lumira-senba|Lumira-senba]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Area drops || || || || || | | Area drops || || || || || | ||
| Line 177: | Line 177: | ||
| [[PSP:Lutus Jigga|Lutus Jigga]] || {{Lutus Jigga (PSP) | special}} || {{Lutus Jigga (PSP) | AM/PT 20}} || {{Lutus Jigga (PSP) | AM/PT 40}} || {{Lutus Jigga (PSP) | AM/PT 60}} || {{Lutus Jigga (PSP) | AM/PT 80}} | | [[PSP:Lutus Jigga|Lutus Jigga]] || {{Lutus Jigga (PSP) | special}} || {{Lutus Jigga (PSP) | AM/PT 20}} || {{Lutus Jigga (PSP) | AM/PT 40}} || {{Lutus Jigga (PSP) | AM/PT 60}} || {{Lutus Jigga (PSP) | AM/PT 80}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Clear box || [[PSP:Buten Shuren-zan|Buten Shuren-zan]] || [[PSP:Brekaud|Brekaud]]<br>[[PSP:Slyrod|Slyrod]]<br>[[PSP:Hikauri|Hikauri]] || [[PSP:Flowen's Greatsword|Flowen's Greatsword]]<br>[[PSP:Mayrod|Mayrod]]<br>[[PSP:Roksari|Roksari]] || | + | | Clear box || [[PSP:Buten Shuren-zan|Buten Shuren-zan]] || [[PSP:Brekaud|Brekaud]]<br>[[PSP:Slyrod|Slyrod]]<br>[[PSP:Hikauri|Hikauri]] || [[PSP:Flowen's Greatsword|Flowen's Greatsword]]<br>[[PSP:Mayrod|Mayrod]]<br>[[PSP:Roksari|Roksari]] || [[PSP:Aoryu|Aoryu]]<br>[[PSP:Howrod|Howrod]]<br>[[PSP:Ulteri|Ulteri]] || ([[PSP:Motav Prophecy|Motav Prophecy]])<br>[[PSP:Kazarod|Kazarod]]<br>[[PSP:Rikauteri|Rikauteri]]<br>[[PSP:Lumira-senba|Lumira-senba]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Area drops || || || || || | | Area drops || || || || || | ||
Revision as of 04:10, 1 April 2009
| |
This article pertains to an item, mission or other feature available exclusively in Phantasy Star Portable. |
| The Holy Ground | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Ohtoku City |
| Version | Phantasy Star Portable |
| Field | Agata RELICS |
| Mission type | Free mission |
| Party size | 1-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 25+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 30 | 45+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 45 | 65+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| S | 60 | 85+ | -- | 360 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| Grinder x1 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||||
| Ageeta | |
25 | -- | 45 | -- | 65 | -- | 85 | -- | |||
| Ollaka | |
25 | -- | 45 | -- | 65 | -- | 85 | -- | |||
| Gohmon | |
25 | -- | 45 | -- | x | x | x | x | |||
| Olgohmon | |
x | x | x | x | 65 | -- | 85 | -- | |||
| Tengohg | |
25 | -- | 45 | -- | 65 | -- | 85 | -- | |||
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Rappy | |
25 | -- | 45 | -- | 65 | -- | 85 | -- | |||
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Galvapas | |
25 | -- | 45 | -- | x | x | x | x | |||
| Zamvapas | |
x | x | x | x | 65 | -- | 85 | -- | |||
| Svaltus | |
25 | -- | 45 | -- | 65 | -- | 85 | -- | |||
| Rare mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Lutus Jigga | |
25 | -- | 45 | -- | 65 | -- | 85 | -- | |||
Item drops
HU-types
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ageeta | ? | Gi-senba | Har-senba | Cati-senba | Baji-senba |
| Ollaka | ? | Betatore | Bimtore | Komatore | Bisotore |
| Gohmon | ? | Ryulikon | Ramlakon | x | x |
| Olgohmon | ? | x | x | Kabjinjin | Ogjinjin |
| Tengohg | ? | Caelum Fluge | Caelum Fluge | Bloody Fluge | Bloody Fluge |
| Rappy | Rappy Tip Rappy Tippies Rappy Mode |
Rappy Fan | Rappy Fan | Rabol Rappy | Lumirus / Power |
| Galvapas | ? | Giraduke | Yactdike | x | x |
| Zamvapas | ? | x | x | Kubiri-hiken | Sanzu-hiken |
| Svaltus | ? | Calibur | Hanzo | Caliburn | Svaltus Sword |
| Lutus Jigga | Mark III Killing Hearts Gigas Espada |
Master System | Genesis | Sega Saturn | Dreamcast |
| Clear box | Buten Shuren-zan | Claymaud Rayharod Hikauri |
Flowen's Greatsword Mayrod Roksari |
Aoryu Howrod Ulteri |
Kazarod Rikauteri Lumira-senba |
| Area drops |
RA-types
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ageeta | ? | Gi-senba | Har-senba | Cati-senba | Baji-senba |
| Ollaka | ? | Betatore | Bimtore | Komatore | Bisotore |
| Gohmon | ? | Septara | Canara | x | x |
| Olgohmon | ? | x | x | Majimra | Uransara |
| Tengohg | ? | Anzadanoh | Shigga Boma | Shigga Brada | Shigga Desta |
| Rappy | Rappy Tip Rappy Tippies Rappy Mode |
Rappy Fan | Rabol Rappy | Rabol Rappy | Lumirus / Power |
| Galvapas | ? | Giraduke | Yactdike | x | x |
| Zamvapas | ? | x | x | Kubiri-hiken | Sanzu-hiken |
| Svaltus | ? | Claymore | Hanzo | Caliburn | Svaltus Sword |
| Lutus Jigga | Mark III Killing Hearts Gigas Espada |
Master System | Genesis | Sega Saturn | Dreamcast |
| Clear box | Buten Shuren-zan | Brekaud Rayharod Hikauri |
Ascaud Mayrod Roksari |
Aoryu Howrod Ulteri |
Kazarod Rikauteri Lumira-senba |
| Area drops |
FO-types
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ageeta | ? | Gi-senba | Har-senba | Cati-senba | Baji-senba |
| Ollaka | ? | Malgisa | Granarod | Mayrod | Halarod |
| Gohmon | ? | Septara | Canara | x | x |
| Olgohmon | ? | x | x | Majimra | Uransara |
| Tengohg | ? | Baybari | Hanmateri | Roksari | Hirokteri |
| Rappy | Rappy Tip Rappy Tippies Rappy Mode |
Rappy Fan | Rabol Rappy | Rabol Rappy | Rappy Madog |
| Galvapas | ? | Giraduke | Yactdike | x | x |
| Zamvapas | ? | x | x | Kubiri-hiken | (Vapas Shooter) |
| Svaltus | ? | Claymore | Hanzo | Caliburn | Svaltus Sword |
| Lutus Jigga | Mark III Killing Hearts Gigas Espada |
Master System | Genesis | Sega Saturn | Dreamcast |
| Clear box | Buten Shuren-zan | Brekaud Slyrod Hikauri |
Ascaud Mayrod Roksari |
Aoryu Howrod Ulteri |
(Motav Prophecy) Kazarod Rikauteri Lumira-senba |
| Area drops |
Hybrid-types
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ageeta | ? | Gi-senba | Har-senba | Cati-senba | Baji-senba |
| Ollaka | ? | Gudda Ribat | Gudda Greta | Gudda Breba | Gudda Skela |
| Gohmon | ? | Septara | Canara | x | x |
| Olgohmon | ? | x | x | Majimra | Uransara |
| Tengohg | ? | Caelum Fluge | Caelum Fluge | Bloody Fluge | Bloody Fluge |
| Rappy | Rappy Tip Rappy Tippies Rappy Mode |
Rappy Fan | Rabol Rappy | Rabol Rappy | Rappy Madog |
| Galvapas | ? | Giraduke | Yactdike | x | x |
| Zamvapas | ? | x | x | Kubiri-hiken | Blitzgazer |
| Svaltus | ? | Claymore | Hanzo | Caliburn | Svaltus Sword |
| Lutus Jigga | Mark III Killing Hearts Gigas Espada |
Master System | Genesis | Sega Saturn | Dreamcast |
| Clear box | Buten Shuren-zan | Brekaud Slyrod Hikauri |
Flowen's Greatsword Mayrod Roksari |
Aoryu Howrod Ulteri |
(Motav Prophecy) Kazarod Rikauteri Lumira-senba |
| Area drops |
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 initial spawn | Block 2 initial spawn | Block 3 initial spawn | Rare enemy details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |
