If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Drops"
(→Forested Island) |
(→Unsafe Passage) |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2|Pannon | | rowspan=2|Pannon | ||
| − | | 1~6* || | + | | 1~6* || [B] Saber || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
| 7~12* || ? || ? || ? || ? | | 7~12* || ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| 1~6* || [[Linear Line (room decoration)|Linear Line]] || [[Linear Line (room decoration)|Linear Line]] || ? || ? | | 1~6* || [[Linear Line (room decoration)|Linear Line]] || [[Linear Line (room decoration)|Linear Line]] || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 7~12* || | + | | 7~12* || Stelnium <br> Chicotite <br> Cyral <br> Kubara Wood || ? || ? || ? |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:38, 17 November 2006
This page is to list all drops in PSU (whether or not above the 7* rarity threshold), excluding those of non-rare Ingredients, their Boards, and Photons, which pretty much drop all over the place, similar to the Tool items in PSO. Names for enemies are different in S-rank missions. Drops will be listed based on the Rank, Mission and Monster they dropped in/from; it is unsufficiently clear whether the drops differ between the missions at this point. It should be noted that Boss Boxes also yield the drops that can be obtained from regular Boxes! Furthermore, when adding drops for Weapons or Armors, in case they have any elemental attributes, please mention this in the Editing Summary. For fixed drops, please use the Talk Page.
Contents
Network Mode
Guardians' Colony
Unsafe Passage
| Monster | Rarity | Rank C | Rank B | Rank A | Rank S |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pannon | 1~6* | [B] Saber | ? | ? | ? |
| 7~12* | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Delsaban | 1~6* | Saber | Buster | Pallasch | ? |
| 7~12* | ? | ? | Grinder Base A | ? | |
| Sendilan | 1~6* | Handgun | Autogun | Lockgun | ? |
| 7~12* | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Rappy | 1~6* | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| 7~12* | Rappy Feather | Rappy Feather | Rappy Feather | ? | |
| Box | 1~6* | Linear Line | Linear Line | ? | ? |
| 7~12* | Stelnium Chicotite Cyral Kubara Wood |
? | ? | ? |
Fight For Food
| Monster | Rarity | Rank C | Rank B | Rank A | Rank S |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Panon | 1~6* | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| 7~12* | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Delseban | 1~6* | Saber | Buster | Pallasch | ? |
| 7~12* | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Sendilan | 1~6* | Handgun | Autogun | Lockgun | ? |
| 7~12* | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| SEED Vance | 1~6* | Twin Handgun Board | Twin Autogun Board | ? | ? |
| 7~12* | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Rappy | 1~6* | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| 7~12* | Rappy Feather | Rappy Feather | Rappy Feather | ? | |
| Box | 1~6* | ? | Megaline Board | ? | ? |
| 7~12* | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Boss Box | 1~6* | Fluoresent Bulb Board | Fluoresent Bulb Board | ? | ? |
| 7~12* | ? | ? | ? | ? |
Parum
Mad Creatures
| Monster | Rarity | Rank C | Rank B | Rank A | Rank S |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vahra | 1~6* | Twin Brand | ? | ? | ? |
| 7~12* | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Polty | 1~6* | Omega Acid | ? | ? | ? |
| 7~12* | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Koltova | 1~6* | Fists | ? | ? | ? |
| 7~12* | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Distova | 1~6* | ? | Lance | ? | ? |
| 7~12* | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Shagreeth | 1~6* | Sniper | ? | ? | ? |
| 7~12* | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Rappy | 1~6* | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| 7~12* | Rappy Feather | ? | ? | ? | |
| Box | 1~6* | Sunflower | ? | ? | ? |
| 7~12* | ? | ? | ? | ? |
Plains Overlord
| Monster | Rarity | Rank C | Rank B | Rank A | Rank S |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vahra | 1~6* | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| 7~12* | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Polty | 1~6* | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| 7~12* | ? | ? | [B] Twin Crea Saber | ? | |
| Koltova | 1~6* | Fists | ? | ? | ? |
| 7~12* | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Distova | 1~6* | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| 7~12* | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Shagreeth | 1~6* | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| 7~12* | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Rappy | 1~6* | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| 7~12* | Rappy Feather | ? | ? | ? | |
| Box | 1~6* | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| 7~12* | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Boss Box | 1~6* | Perpa - Power | ? | ? | ? |
| 7~12* | ? | ? | ? | ? |
Sleeping Warriors
| Monster | Rarity | Rank C | Rank B | Rank A | Rank S |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Badira | 1~6* | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| 7~12* | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Golmoro | 1~6* | Twin Knife Relic Edge |
? | ? | ? |
| 7~12* | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Polavohla | 1~6* | Staff | ? | ? | ? |
| 7~12* | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Rappy | 1~6* | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| 7~12* | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Svaltus | 1~6* | Gigush | ? | ? | ? |
| 7~12* | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Box | 1~6* | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| 7~12* | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Boss Box | 1~6* | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| 7~12* | ? | ? | ? | ? |
狂う珍獣
エンドラムの残党
研究施設奪還
Neudaiz
Mizuraki Defense
| Monster | Rank C | Rank B | Rank A | Rank S |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Agiita | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Gohmon | Starra | ? | ? | ? |
| Goushin | [B] Nafli-zashi | ? | ? | ? |
| Ollaka | Ollaka Meat | ? | ? | ? |
| Tengohg | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Box | ? | ? | ? | ? |
Demons Above
| Monster | Rank C | Rank B | Rank A | Rank S |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Agiita | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Gohmon | Starra | ? | ? | ? |
| Goushin | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Ollaka | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Tengohg | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Rappy | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Box | scroll | ? | ? | ? |
| Boss Box | ? | ? | ? | ? |
Forested Island
| Monster | Rank C | Rank B | Rank A | Rank S |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Agiita | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Gohmon | Starra | ? | ? | ? |
| Goushin | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Ollaka | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Kamatoze | Ryo-Branera | ? | ? | ? |
| Box | ? | Neu Ebon | ? | ? |
Rainbow Beast
| Monster | Rank C | Rank B | Rank A | Rank S |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Agiita | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Gohmon | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Goushin | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Ollaka | Snihoh | ? | ? | ? |
| Kamatoze | Ryo-Branera | ? | ? | ? |
| Kagajibari | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Box | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Boss Box | ? | ? | ? | ? |
Grove of Fanatics
| Monster | Rank C | Rank B | Rank A | Rank S |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Baisha 1.21 | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Baisha 2.32 | Inverter Circuit | ? | ? | ? |
| COG Ozuna | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| COG Taguba | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Box | Tear of Light | ? | ? | ? |
| Boss Box | ? | ? | ? | ? |
聖地奪還
Moatoob
System Defense
Desert Terror
Valley of Carnage
Mine Defense
Story Missions
仮面の少女 Act1
仮面の少女 Act2
砂塵の奥 Act1
砂塵の奥 Act2
HIVE掃討作戦 Act1
HIVE掃討作戦 Act2
Party Missions
ブルース・ダンジョン
External Links
| This page will be used mainly for the purpose of gathering information; most likely to discover patterns. To achieve this, a high amount of active participation from players will be essential. If you have any information to add to this page, please do so. |