If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Shadowbreak"
From The re-PSUPedia
Shadowbreak (talk | contribs) |
Shadowbreak (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
! width=75|Name || width=30|Element|| width=30|Percentage | ! width=75|Name || width=30|Element|| width=30|Percentage | ||
|-// | |-// | ||
| − | | Storm Line || {{Fire}} || | + | | Storm Line || {{Fire}} || 38% |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Storm Line || {{Ice}} || | + | | Storm Line || {{Ice}} || 38% |
|- | |- | ||
| Storm Line || {{Lightning}} || 30% | | Storm Line || {{Lightning}} || 30% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Storm Line || {{Ground}} || | + | | Storm Line || {{Ground}} || 38% |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Storm Line || {{Light}} || | + | | Storm Line || {{Light}} || 38% |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Storm Line || {{Dark}} || | + | | Storm Line || {{Dark}} || 38% |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:45, 28 March 2009
Contents
Shadowbreak
GT: Shadowbreak X
Joined: June 2008
Server: 360
Current ID #: 30094678
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shadowbreak | Cast, ♂ | 150 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 20 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 |
| Nightrose | Newman, ♀ | 21 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Ravenscythe | Beast, ♂ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Phoenix | Human, ♀ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Gunmaster Palette
| Type | Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Blackbull | |
9/9 | |
| Shigga Desta | |
9/9 | |
| Meteor Cannon | |
9/9 | |
| Hyper Viper | |
9/9 |
Line Shields
| Name | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Storm Line | |
38% |
| Storm Line | |
38% |
| Storm Line | |
30% |
| Storm Line | |
38% |
| Storm Line | |
38% |
| Storm Line | |
38% |
Units
| Slot | Name |
|---|---|
| Head | Hizeri / Mind |
| Arm | Lumirus/Kaos Knight |
| Body | Orpad / Legs |
| Extra | Paradi Cataract |
Photon Arts
[B] Love Inferno Hunting
| What? | How Many? |
|---|---|
| Jaggo Amures | 132 |
| [B] Love Inferno | 1 |
| Van Brella | 1 |
| WD Lovers | 107 |
| Jaggo Delma | 23 |