If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Phantom"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Stats, synthesis, etc.) |
m (→Stats, synthesis, etc.) |
||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
| [[Grinna Bete S]] || 80-99 || Weapon | | [[Grinna Bete S]] || 80-99 || Weapon | ||
|-style="background:#f9f9f9" | |-style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
| − | | [[GSM-05B Bomalta]] || 100- | + | | [[GSM-05B Bomalta]] || 100-149 || Weapon |
|-style="background:#f9f9f9" | |-style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
| [[Shagreece]] || 80-149 || Weapon | | [[Shagreece]] || 80-149 || Weapon | ||
Revision as of 08:45, 8 March 2009
A limited-edition rifle designed with maximum power in mind, very few can control its destructive power.
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
Item details
- Receives a set bonus of ATP +121, ATA +74 and DFP +28 when used with the Phantom Line.
Stats, synthesis, etc.
|
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Image gallery
- No images currently exist for this weapon! Click here to upload an image and help us develop this page!