If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Cloudstrife xx"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Fighmaster Palette) |
(→Fighmaster Palette) |
||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunruk]]||{{ground}} 50% ||5/10 | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunruk]]||{{ground}} 50% ||5/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunruk]]||{{light}} | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunruk]]||{{light}} 50% ||5/5 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunruk]]||{{dark}} 50% ||5/10 | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunruk]]||{{dark}} 50% ||5/10 | ||
Revision as of 01:09, 1 March 2009
Contents
Profile
Hey there I'm Jess aka CloudStrife xx from the official forums i play on the Xbox 360 servers im always up for runs msg me in game if you ever wanna play:)
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF | PM Type | Name | B St |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jess | Beast, ♀ | 150 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 20 | 15 | 20 | 20 | 3 | 20 | 20 | 15 | 20 | 1 | 1 | GH 451 | Queen Shiva | 94 |
| Victorix XVII | CAST, ♀ | 150 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 4 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | GH 101 | Shadow Raven | 1 |
| Yuna | Newman, ♀ | 150 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 20 | GH 443 | Lulu | 16 |
| XeMNaS | Cast ♂ | 150 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | GH 413 | Heaven's Justice | 24 |
Fighmaster Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| ??? | ??? | ||
| ??? | ?/? | ||
| ??? | ?/? | ||
| Agito Repca | 9/9 | ||
| ??? | ??? | ||
| ??? | ??? | ||
| Mugunruk | 8/8 | ||
| Mugunruk | 6/6 | ||
| Muktengek | 8/8 | ||
| Mugunruk | 5/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 5/5 | ||
| Mugunruk | 5/10 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 6/6 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 1/10 | ||
| Carriguine Rucar | 8/8 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 5/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 7/9 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 6/6 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 8/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 9/9 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 5/5 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 8/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 7/7 |
PAs
Technics
Maximum Attack G speedruns
| Party name | Time | Video | Member | Member | Member | Member |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bowser5150=NOOB | 8:31 | [No video available] | EnvY ♂ Cast PT | MDE v4 ♂ Beast FF | Bowser5150 ♂ Cast FF | Victorix XVII ♀ Cast FF |
| 独断と偏見[゚д゚] | 8:36 | [No video available] | がぜっとちゃん★ ♂ Beast FF | ★☆LUCY☆★ ♂ Cast FF | YU-KI@ ♂ Cast PT | Victorix XVII ♀ Cast FF |
Speedruns
| Mission | Requirements | Character | Time | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| White Beast S2 | x | XeMNaS ♂ Cast FF lvl 140/20 | 11Mins | [No video available] |
| Sakura Blast S2 | x | XeMNaS ♂ CAST FM lvl 150/20 | 9Mins | [No video available] |
| Dancing Birds S2 | x | XeMNaS ♂ CAST FM lvl 150/20 | Time? | [No video available] |
| White Beast S2 | x | XeMNaS ♂ CAST FM lvl 150/20 | 9Mins | [No video available] |
| Seed Express S2 | x | XeMNaS ♂ CAST FM lvl 150/20 | 13Mins | [No video available] |
| True Darkness S2 | x | XeMNaS ♂ CAST FM lvl 150/20 | 4mins | [No video available] |
| Sleeping Warriors S2 | x | Yuna ♀ Newman FT lvl 140/20 | 9mins | [No video available] |
| Bruce's Dungeon S | x | XeMNaS ♂ CAST FM lvl 150/20 | 4:52 | http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=A8Z40nGsGoQ |