If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Farewell to Mother 1"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m (Nothing dropped this time. >_<) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
__NOTOC__{{AOTI only}}{{Mission infobox | __NOTOC__{{AOTI only}}{{Mission infobox | ||
|Mission name= Farewell to Mother 1 | |Mission name= Farewell to Mother 1 | ||
| − | |Mission image= | + | |Mission image= {{Metro Linear icon}} |
|Planet= Colony | |Planet= Colony | ||
|Start lobby= Clyez City: 5th Floor | |Start lobby= Clyez City: 5th Floor | ||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[AMF Heavy Infantry]] || || {{Neutral}} || 27 || 81 || 41 || | + | | [[AMF Heavy Infantry]] || || {{Neutral}} || 27 || 81 || 41 || 120 || 56 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[AMF Heavy Infantry]] || || {{Neutral}} || 28 || 84 || 42 || | + | | [[AMF Heavy Infantry]] || || {{Neutral}} || 28 || 84 || 42 || 123 || 57 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Special Ops (Solda)]] || || {{Neutral}} || 27 || 81 || 41 || | + | | [[Special Ops (Solda)]] || || {{Neutral}} || 27 || 81 || 41 || 120 || 56 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Special Ops (Vobis)]] || || {{Dark}} || 27 || 58 || 41 || | + | | [[Special Ops (Vobis)]] || || {{Dark}} || 27 || 58 || 41 || 86 || 56 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[SEED-Ardite]] || || {{Dark}} || 29 || 248 || 43 || | + | | [[SEED-Ardite]] || || {{Dark}} || 29 || 248 || 43 || 360 || 58 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[SEED-Argine]] || || {{Dark}} || 32 || 340 || 46 || | + | | [[SEED-Argine]] || || {{Dark}} || 32 || 340 || 46 || 480 || 61 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[SEED-Venas]] || || {{Dark}} || 33 || -- || 47 || | + | | [[SEED-Venas]] || || {{Dark}} || 33 || -- || 47 || 490 || 62 || -- |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:41, 21 February 2009
| Farewell to Mother 1 ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS HQ |
| End lobby | AMF Headquarters |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Former AMF Facility |
| Mission type | Story mission |
| Party size | 1 player |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 27+ | 1230 | 12 | 820 | 8 | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 50 | 41+ | 1870 | 19 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| Lou Portrait | ||||||||||
| A | 75 | 56+ | 2550 | 25 | 1700 | 16 | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x10[1] Lou Portrait | ||||||||||
| Rank S requirements | ||||||||||
| LV | Time | Defeated enemies | Miscellaneous requirements | |||||||
| C | -- | -- | Maya cannot be incapacitated. | |||||||
| B | -- | -- | Maya cannot be incapacitated. | |||||||
| A | Under 12:00 | -- | Maya cannot be incapacitated. | |||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| AMF Heavy Infantry | |
27 | 81 | 41 | 120 | 56 | -- | |
| AMF Heavy Infantry | |
28 | 84 | 42 | 123 | 57 | -- | |
| Special Ops (Solda) | |
27 | 81 | 41 | 120 | 56 | -- | |
| Special Ops (Vobis) | |
27 | 58 | 41 | 86 | 56 | -- | |
| SEED-Ardite | |
29 | 248 | 43 | 360 | 58 | -- | |
| SEED-Argine | |
32 | 340 | 46 | 480 | 61 | -- | |
| SEED-Venas | |
33 | -- | 47 | 490 | 62 | -- | |
Item drops
Reference notes
- ↑ PA Fragment rewards for story missions are only awarded once per character.