If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Lance (lancealjackel)"
From The re-PSUPedia
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double Agito]]||{{ground}} 42% ||5/5 | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double Agito]]||{{ground}} 42% ||5/5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Raikasobrac]]||{{Light}} 10% ||0/0 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Zagza]]||{{dark}} 46% ||6/6 | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Zagza]]||{{dark}} 46% ||6/6 | ||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Zagza]]||{{lightning }} 46% ||6/6 | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Zagza]]||{{lightning }} 46% ||6/6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Bil | + | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Bil De Axe]]||{{ground}} 42% ||2/2 |
|- | |- | ||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{Shotgun icon}}||[[ | + | |{{Shotgun icon}}||[[Shigga Desta]]|| 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{Shotgun icon}}||[[ | + | |{{Shotgun icon}}||[[Shigga Desta]]|| 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{Laser cannon icon}}||[[Needle | + | |{{Laser cannon icon}}||[[Needle Cannon]]|| 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
|{{twin handgun icon}}||[[Battlestopper]]|| 0/10 | |{{twin handgun icon}}||[[Battlestopper]]|| 0/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{Rifle icon}}||[[ | + | |{{Rifle icon}}||[[Blackbull]]|| 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
! width=50|Armor || width=100|Armor Name || width=60|Element|| width=50|Slots information|| | Head || |Arm || | Body || | Extra || | ! width=50|Armor || width=100|Armor Name || width=60|Element|| width=50|Slots information|| | Head || |Arm || | Body || | Extra || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Torso icon}}||[[Serafi- | + | | {{Torso icon}}||[[Serafi-senba]]||{{neutral}} 0% ||| All Slots |
| Hizeri / Mind | | Hizeri / Mind | ||
Revision as of 23:24, 18 February 2009
Fighmaster Palette
whats up this is lance, i play psu on the 360 servers. I play with alot of people. GT: hungry hippoooo hit me up if your bored
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mugunruk | 0/10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Mugunruk | 0/10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Double Agito | 5/5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Raikasobrac | 0/0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Ank Zagza | 6/6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Bil De Axe | 6/6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Ank Zagza | 6/10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Bil De Axe | 6/6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Ank Zagza | 6/6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Bil De Axe | 2/2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Skills | PAs | ||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Swords | S | 50 | Tornado Break: 0, Spinning Break: 22, Gravity Break: 24 | ||||||||||||||||
| Spears | S | 50 | Dus Daggas: 15, Dus Majarra: 45, Dus Robado: 23 | ||||||||||||||||
| Double sabers | S | 50 | Spiral Dance: 24, Gravity Dance: 0, Tornado Dance: 35, Absolute Dance: 19 | ||||||||||||||||
| Axes | S | 50 | Anga Dugrega: 0, Anga Redda: 40, Anga Jabroga: 36 | Bullets | |
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Grinds | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shigga Desta | 0/10 | |||||||
| Shigga Desta | 0/10 | |||||||
| Needle Cannon | 0/10 | |||||||
| Battlestopper | 0/10 | |||||||
| Blackbull | 0/10 |
| Armor | Armor Name | Element | Slots information | Head | Arm | Body | Extra | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
Serafi-senba | All Slots | Hizeri / Mind | Lumirus / kaos knight | Orpad /legs | Paradi cataract |