If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Lance (lancealjackel)"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Fighmaster Palette) |
(→Fighmaster Palette) |
||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|({Twin handgun icon}}||[Battlestopper]]|| 0/10 | |({Twin handgun icon}}||[Battlestopper]]|| 0/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{Rifle icon}}||[[BlackBull]]|| 0/10 | + | |{{Rifle icon}}||[[BlackBull]]|| 0/10}} |
Revision as of 22:42, 18 February 2009
Fighmaster Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mugunruk | 0/10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mugunruk | 0/10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Double Agito | 5/5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Raiksobrac | 0/0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ank Zagza | 6/6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bil De Axe | 6/6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ank Zagza | 6/10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bil De Axe | 6/6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ank Zagza | 6/6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bil DE Axe | 2/2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||