If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Jwguy"
From The re-PSUPedia
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| Name || Type || Element || In use with | | Name || Type || Element || In use with | ||
|- style="background-color:#eeeeee;" | |- style="background-color:#eeeeee;" | ||
| − | | [[Flowen's Greatsword]] || [[Sword]] || {Lightning} || None | + | | [[Flowen's Greatsword]] || [[Sword]] || {{Lightning}} || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Flowen's Greatsword]] || [[Sword]] || {Light} || None | + | | [[Flowen's Greatsword]] || [[Sword]] || {{Light}} || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Chainsawd]] || [[Sword]] || {Ice} || None | + | | [[Chainsawd]] || [[Sword]] || {{Ice}} || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gudda Plasma]] || [[Knuckles]] || {Lightning} || None | + | | [[Gudda Plasma]] || [[Knuckles]] || {{Lightning}} || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Hand Spear]] || [[Spear]] || {Neutral} || None | + | | [[Hand Spear]] || [[Spear]] || {{Neutral}} || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Mukplasma]] || [[Spear]] || {Lightning} || None | + | | [[Mukplasma]] || [[Spear]] || {{Lightning}} || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ank Bico]] || [[Axes]] || {Ice} || None | + | | [[Ank Bico]] || [[Axes]] || {{Ice}} || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ank Zagzac]] || [[Axes]] || {Light} || None | + | | [[Ank Zagzac]] || [[Axes]] || {{Light}} || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Rappy Tippies]] || [[Twin Daggers]] || {Light} || None | + | | [[Rappy Tippies]] || [[Twin Daggers]] || {{Light}} || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Deljabaner]] || [[Sabers]] || {Light} || Reisau | + | | [[Deljabaner]] || [[Sabers]] || {{Light}} || Reisau |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[DB's Sword]] || [[Sabers]] || {Ice} || None | + | | [[DB's Sword]] || [[Sabers]] || {{Ice}} || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Sange]] || [[Sabers]] || {Neutral} || Nyaoshi | + | | [[Sange]] || [[Sabers]] || {{Neutral}} || Nyaoshi |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Rappy Tip]] || [[Daggers]] || {Light} || None | + | | [[Rappy Tip]] || [[Daggers]] || {{Light}} || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Rappy Tip]] || [[Daggers]] || {Light} || None | + | | [[Rappy Tip]] || [[Daggers]] || {{Light}} || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Rappy Tip]] || [[Daggers]] || {Light} || None | + | | [[Rappy Tip]] || [[Daggers]] || {{Light}} || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Falclaw]] || [[Claws]] || {Neutral} || None | + | | [[Falclaw]] || [[Claws]] || {{Neutral}} || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Neiclaw]] || [[Claws]] || {Fire} || Nyaoshi | + | | [[Neiclaw]] || [[Claws]] || {{Fire}} || Nyaoshi |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Plasma Claws]] || [[Twin Claws]] || {Lightning} || Nyaoshi | + | | [[Plasma Claws]] || [[Twin Claws]] || {{Lightning}} || Nyaoshi |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Plasma Bow]] || [[Bow]] || {Neutral} || None | + | | [[Plasma Bow]] || [[Bow]] || {{Neutral}} || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Koltova Gun]] || [[Grenade Launchers]] || {Neutral} || None | + | | [[Koltova Gun]] || [[Grenade Launchers]] || {{Neutral}} || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Song for Death]] || [[Grenade Launchers]] || {Neutral} || Silhouette | + | | [[Song for Death]] || [[Grenade Launchers]] || {{Neutral}} || Silhouette |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Twin Ruby Bullet]] || [[Twin Handgun]] || {Neutral} || None | + | | [[Twin Ruby Bullet]] || [[Twin Handgun]] || {{Neutral}} || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Preta]] || [[RCSM]] || {Neutral} || None | + | | [[Preta]] || [[RCSM]] || {{Neutral}} || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Sonichi]] || [[RCSM]] || {Fire} || Nyaoshi | + | | [[Sonichi]] || [[RCSM]] || {{Fire}} || Nyaoshi |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Sonichi]] || [[RCSM]] || {Lightning} || Nyaoshi | + | | [[Sonichi]] || [[RCSM]] || {{Lightning}} || Nyaoshi |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Magical Wand/P]] || [[Wand]] || {Neutral} || None | + | | [[Magical Wand/P]] || [[Wand]] || {{Neutral}} || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Pushan]] || [[TCSM]] || {Neutral} || None | + | | [[Pushan]] || [[TCSM]] || {{Neutral}} || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Chao Staff]] || [[Rod]] || {Neutral} || Berry | + | | [[Chao Staff]] || [[Rod]] || {{Neutral}} || Berry |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Real Hand Gun]] || [[Handgun]] || {Neutral} || Reisau | + | | [[Real Hand Gun]] || [[Handgun]] || {{Neutral}} || Reisau |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:16, 17 February 2009
Characters
Server(s)
- Xbox 360, Regional
Statistics
| Name | Race | Gender | LV | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF | Partner machine | Model |
| Silhouette | Human | ♂ | 113 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Leliel | GH412 |
| Berry | Newman | ♀ | 43 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Barachiel | GH303 |
| Reisau | CAST | ♀ | 21 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Sachiel | GH301 |
| Nyaoshi | Beast | ♀ | 52 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Sandalphon | GH301 |
Rare Items
Weapons
| Name | Type | Element | In use with |
| Flowen's Greatsword | Sword | |
None |
| Flowen's Greatsword | Sword | |
None |
| Chainsawd | Sword | |
None |
| Gudda Plasma | Knuckles | |
None |
| Hand Spear | Spear | |
None |
| Mukplasma | Spear | |
None |
| Ank Bico | Axes | |
None |
| Ank Zagzac | Axes | |
None |
| Rappy Tippies | Twin Daggers | |
None |
| Deljabaner | Sabers | |
Reisau |
| DB's Sword | Sabers | |
None |
| Sange | Sabers | |
Nyaoshi |
| Rappy Tip | Daggers | |
None |
| Rappy Tip | Daggers | |
None |
| Rappy Tip | Daggers | |
None |
| Falclaw | Claws | |
None |
| Neiclaw | Claws | |
Nyaoshi |
| Plasma Claws | Twin Claws | |
Nyaoshi |
| Plasma Bow | Bow | |
None |
| Koltova Gun | Grenade Launchers | |
None |
| Song for Death | Grenade Launchers | |
Silhouette |
| Twin Ruby Bullet | Twin Handgun | |
None |
| Preta | RCSM | |
None |
| Sonichi | RCSM | |
Nyaoshi |
| Sonichi | RCSM | |
Nyaoshi |
| Magical Wand/P | Wand | |
None |
| Pushan | TCSM | |
None |
| Chao Staff | Rod | |
Berry |
| Real Hand Gun | Handgun | |
Reisau |