If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Jwguy"
From The re-PSUPedia
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| [[Mukplasma]] || [[Spear]] || {Lightning} || None | | [[Mukplasma]] || [[Spear]] || {Lightning} || None | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ank Bico]] || [[ | + | | [[Ank Bico]] || [[Axes]] || {Ice} || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ank Zagzac]] || [[ | + | | [[Ank Zagzac]] || [[Axes]] || {Light} || None |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rappy Tippies]] || [[Twin Daggers]] || {Light} || None | | [[Rappy Tippies]] || [[Twin Daggers]] || {Light} || None | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Deljabaner]] || [[ | + | | [[Deljabaner]] || [[Sabers]] || {Light} || Reisau |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[DB's Sword]] || [[ | + | | [[DB's Sword]] || [[Sabers]] || {Ice} || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Sange]] || [[ | + | | [[Sange]] || [[Sabers]] || {Neutral} || Nyaoshi |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Rappy Tip]] || [[ | + | | [[Rappy Tip]] || [[Daggers]] || {Light} || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Rappy Tip]] || [[ | + | | [[Rappy Tip]] || [[Daggers]] || {Light} || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Rappy Tip]] || [[ | + | | [[Rappy Tip]] || [[Daggers]] || {Light} || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Falclaw]] || [[ | + | | [[Falclaw]] || [[Claws]] || {Neutral} || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Neiclaw]] || [[ | + | | [[Neiclaw]] || [[Claws]] || {Fire} || Nyaoshi |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Plasma Claws]] || [[Twin Claws]] || {Lightning} || Nyaoshi | | [[Plasma Claws]] || [[Twin Claws]] || {Lightning} || Nyaoshi | ||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
| [[Plasma Bow]] || [[Bow]] || {Neutral} || None | | [[Plasma Bow]] || [[Bow]] || {Neutral} || None | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Koltova Gun]] || [[Grenade | + | | [[Koltova Gun]] || [[Grenade Launchers]] || {Neutral} || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Song for Death]] || [[Grenade | + | | [[Song for Death]] || [[Grenade Launchers]] || {Neutral} || Silhouette |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Twin Ruby Bullet]] || [[Twin Handgun]] || {Neutral} || None | | [[Twin Ruby Bullet]] || [[Twin Handgun]] || {Neutral} || None | ||
Revision as of 14:12, 17 February 2009
Characters
Server(s)
- Xbox 360, Regional
Statistics
| Name | Race | Gender | LV | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF | Partner machine | Model |
| Silhouette | Human | ♂ | 113 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Leliel | GH412 |
| Berry | Newman | ♀ | 43 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Barachiel | GH303 |
| Reisau | CAST | ♀ | 21 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Sachiel | GH301 |
| Nyaoshi | Beast | ♀ | 52 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Sandalphon | GH301 |
Rare Items
Weapons
| Name | Type | Element | In use with |
| Flowen's Greatsword | Sword | {Lightning} | None |
| Flowen's Greatsword | Sword | {Light} | None |
| Chainsawd | Sword | {Ice} | None |
| Gudda Plasma | Knuckles | {Lightning} | None |
| Hand Spear | Spear | {Neutral} | None |
| Mukplasma | Spear | {Lightning} | None |
| Ank Bico | Axes | {Ice} | None |
| Ank Zagzac | Axes | {Light} | None |
| Rappy Tippies | Twin Daggers | {Light} | None |
| Deljabaner | Sabers | {Light} | Reisau |
| DB's Sword | Sabers | {Ice} | None |
| Sange | Sabers | {Neutral} | Nyaoshi |
| Rappy Tip | Daggers | {Light} | None |
| Rappy Tip | Daggers | {Light} | None |
| Rappy Tip | Daggers | {Light} | None |
| Falclaw | Claws | {Neutral} | None |
| Neiclaw | Claws | {Fire} | Nyaoshi |
| Plasma Claws | Twin Claws | {Lightning} | Nyaoshi |
| Plasma Bow | Bow | {Neutral} | None |
| Koltova Gun | Grenade Launchers | {Neutral} | None |
| Song for Death | Grenade Launchers | {Neutral} | Silhouette |
| Twin Ruby Bullet | Twin Handgun | {Neutral} | None |
| Preta | RCSM | {Neutral} | None |
| Sonichi | RCSM | {Fire} | Nyaoshi |
| Sonichi | RCSM | {Lightning} | Nyaoshi |
| Magical Wand/P | Wand | {Neutral} | None |
| Pushan | TCSM | {Neutral} | None |
| Chao Staff | Rod | {Neutral} | Berry |
| Real Hand Gun | Handgun | {Neutral} | Reisau |