If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "PSP:Sleeping Warriors"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
|||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
| Boss box || [[PSP:Moubu Seiren-zan|Moubu Seiren-zan]] || [[PSP:Claymaud|Claymaud]]<br>[[PSP:Rayharod|Rayharod]]<br>[[PSP:Hikauri|Hikauri]] || [[PSP:Flowen's Greatsword|Flowen's Greatsword]]<br>[[PSP:Mayrod|Mayrod]]<br>[[PSP:Roksari|Roksari]] || [[PSP:Aoriyu|Aoriyu]]<br>[[PSP:Howrod|Howrod]]<br>[[PSP:Ulteri|Ulteri]] || [[PSP:Kazarod|Kazarod]]<br>[[PSP:Rikauteri|Rikauteri]]<br>[[PSP:Lumira-senba|Lumira-senba]] | | Boss box || [[PSP:Moubu Seiren-zan|Moubu Seiren-zan]] || [[PSP:Claymaud|Claymaud]]<br>[[PSP:Rayharod|Rayharod]]<br>[[PSP:Hikauri|Hikauri]] || [[PSP:Flowen's Greatsword|Flowen's Greatsword]]<br>[[PSP:Mayrod|Mayrod]]<br>[[PSP:Roksari|Roksari]] || [[PSP:Aoriyu|Aoriyu]]<br>[[PSP:Howrod|Howrod]]<br>[[PSP:Ulteri|Ulteri]] || [[PSP:Kazarod|Kazarod]]<br>[[PSP:Rikauteri|Rikauteri]]<br>[[PSP:Lumira-senba|Lumira-senba]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Area drops || || || || || [[PSP:Haktsurahoc|Haktsurahoc]]<br>[[PSP:Mizurakihoc|Mizurakihoc]]<br>[[PSP:Cometarac|Cometarac]]<br>[[PSP:Kikamic|Kikamic]]<br>[[PSP:Raihoc|Raihoc]]<br>[[PSP:Ruby Bullet|Ruby Bullet]]<br>[[PSP:Wandrac|Wandrac]]<br>[[PSP: | + | | Area drops || || || || || [[PSP:Haktsurahoc|Haktsurahoc]]<br>[[PSP:Mizurakihoc|Mizurakihoc]]<br>[[PSP:Cometarac|Cometarac]]<br>[[PSP:Kikamic|Kikamic]]<br>[[PSP:Raihoc|Raihoc]]<br>[[PSP:Ruby Bullet|Ruby Bullet]]<br>[[PSP:Wandrac|Wandrac]]<br>[[PSP:Uranusarac|Uranusarac]] |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:03, 7 February 2009
| |
This article pertains to an item, mission or other feature available exclusively in Phantasy Star Portable. |
| Sleeping Warriors | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Holtes City |
| Version | Phantasy Star Portable |
| Field | Raffon RELICS |
| Mission type | Free mission |
| Party size | 1-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 20+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| B | 25 | 40+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| A | 40 | 60+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| S | 55 | 80+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||||
| Badira | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |||
| Badira | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | ||
| Golmoro | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |||
| Polavohra | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |||
| Volfu | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |||
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Svaltus | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |||
| Rare mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Orgdus | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |||
Item drops
HU-types
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Badira | ? | Gigaline | Hardline | Catiline | Orpa Line |
| Golmoro | ? | Assino-zashi | Shintsuki-zashi | Mizurakihoc | Twin Diska |
| Polavohra | ? | Rivet Gloves | Gudda Breba | Gudda Godda | Gudda Skela |
| Volfu | ? | Lockgun | Railgun | Raygun | Python |
| Svaltus | ? | Calibur | Hanzo | Caliburn | Svaltus Sword |
| Orgdus | Mark III Killing Hearts Gigas Espada |
Master System | Genesis | Sega Saturn | Dreamcast |
| Normal box | |||||
| Boss box | Moubu Seiren-zan | Claymaud Rayharod Hikauri |
Flowen's Greatsword Mayrod Roksari |
Aoriyu Howrod Ulteri |
Kazarod Rikauteri Lumira-senba |
| Area drops | Haktsurahoc Mizurakihoc Cometarac Kikamic Raihoc Ruby Bullet Wandrac Uranusarac |
RA-types
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Badira | ? | Gigaline | Hardline | Catiline | Orpa Line |
| Golmoro | ? | Higredanoh | Suzakidanoh | Twin Diska | Twin Diska |
| Polavohra | ? | Crozier | Gudda Godda | Gudda Gant | Gudda Skela |
| Volfu | ? | Louktore | Ryo-Bimtore | Ryo-Komatore | Ryo-Bisotore |
| Svaltus | ? | Claymore | Hanzo | Caliburn | Svaltus Sword |
| Orgdus | Mark III Killing Hearts Gigas Espada |
Master System | Genesis | Sega Saturn | Dreamcast |
| Normal box | |||||
| Boss box | Moubu Seiren-zan | Brekaud Rayharod Hikauri |
Ascaud Mayrod Roksari |
Aoriyu Howrod Ulteri |
Kazarod Rikauteri Lumira-senba |
| Area drops |
FO-types
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Badira | ? | Gigaline | Hardline | Catiline | Orpa Line |
| Golmoro | ? | Assino-zashi | Shintsuki-zashi | Twin Diska | Twin Diska |
| Polavohra | ? | Crozier | Prest | Geist | Serdote |
| Volfu | ? | Malgisa | Ryo-Bimtore | Ryo-Komatore | Ryo-Bisotore |
| Svaltus | ? | Claymore | Hanzo | Caliburn | Svaltus Sword |
| Orgdus | Mark III Killing Hearts Gigas Espada |
Master System | Genesis | Sega Saturn | Dreamcast |
| Normal box | |||||
| Boss box | Moubu Seiren-zan | Brekaud Slyrod Hikauri |
Ascaud Mayrod Roksari |
Aoriyu Howrod Ulteri |
(Prophets of Motav) Kazarod Rikauteri Lumira-senba |
| Area drops |
Hybrid-types
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Badira | ? | Gigaline | Hardline | Catiline | Orpa Line |
| Golmoro | ? | Higredanoh | Shintsuki-zashi | Twin Diska | Twin Diska |
| Polavohra | ? | Crozier | Laser Cannon | Maser Cannon | Meteor Cannon |
| Volfu | ? | Malgisa | Bimtore | Komatore | Bisotore |
| Svaltus | ? | Claymore | Hanzo | Caliburn | Svaltus Sword |
| Orgdus | Mark III Killing Hearts Gigas Espada |
Master System | Genesis | Sega Saturn | Dreamcast |
| Normal box | |||||
| Boss box | Moubu Seiren-zan | Brekaud Slyrod Hikauri |
Flowen's Greatsword Mayrod Roksari |
Aoriyu Howrod Ulteri |
Kazarod Rikauteri Lumira-senba |
| Area drops |
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 initial spawn | Block 2 initial spawn | Block 3 initial spawn | Rare enemy details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |
