If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Celestial"
From The re-PSUPedia
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| '''Jeremiah''' || Newman || ♂ || 143 || 2 || ● | | '''Jeremiah''' || Newman || ♂ || 143 || 2 || ● | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Celestial''' || CAST || ♂ || | + | | '''Celestial''' || CAST || ♂ || 124 || ● || 17 |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 260: | Line 260: | ||
| Anga Jabroga || style="text-align:left;color:gold"| █████████████████████ || 41+ | | Anga Jabroga || style="text-align:left;color:gold"| █████████████████████ || 41+ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Anga Redda || style="text-align:left; color: | + | | Anga Redda || style="text-align:left; color:red"| ████████████████ || 31+ |
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" | {{Double saber icon}} || Absolute Dance || style="text-align:left;color:gold"| █████████████████████ || 41+ | | rowspan="4" | {{Double saber icon}} || Absolute Dance || style="text-align:left;color:gold"| █████████████████████ || 41+ | ||
| Line 268: | Line 268: | ||
| Spiral Dance || style="text-align:left; color:gold"| █████████████████████ || 41+ | | Spiral Dance || style="text-align:left; color:gold"| █████████████████████ || 41+ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Tornado Dance || style="text-align:left;color: | + | | Tornado Dance || style="text-align:left;color:gold"| █████████████████████ || 41+ |
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3"| {{Spear icon}} || Dus Daggas ||style="text-align:left;color:violet"| ███████████ || 21+ | | rowspan="3"| {{Spear icon}} || Dus Daggas ||style="text-align:left;color:violet"| ███████████ || 21+ | ||
| Line 280: | Line 280: | ||
| Spinning Break || style="text-align:left; color:turquoise"| ██████ || 11+ | | Spinning Break || style="text-align:left; color:turquoise"| ██████ || 11+ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Tornado Break || style="text-align:left; color: | + | | Tornado Break || style="text-align:left; color:gold"| █████████████████████ || 41+ |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:54, 3 February 2009
Contents
About Me
I've been playing online since Nov. 2007. http://psupedia.info/User:Traci - My girlfriend's page
Characters
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | MasterForce | FighMaster |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jeremiah | Newman | ♂ | 143 | 2 | ● |
| Celestial | CAST | ♂ | 124 | ● | 17 |
Jeremiah
Weapons
| Rarity | Type | Name | Upgrade | PP | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12★ | Psycho Wand | 8/8 | 2318 | 1110 | |
| Psycho Wand | 8/8 | 2318 | 1110 | ||
| Psycho Wand | 8/8 | 2318 | 1110 | ||
| 14★ | Pushan | 7/10 | 1481 | 664 |
Armor
| Rarity | Type | Name | Att | Acc | Def | Eva | Ment | Tech | End |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10★ | Serafi-senba 30% |
x | 20 | 180 | 205 | 130 | 20 | x | |
| Serafi-senba 30% |
x | 20 | 180 | 205 | 130 | 20 | x | ||
| Serafi-senba 30% |
x | 20 | 180 | 205 | 130 | 20 | x | ||
| Serafi-senba 30% |
x | 20 | 180 | 205 | 130 | 20 | x | ||
| 7★ | Har / Quick | x | x | x | x | x | -100 | x | |
| Burn / Resist | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
| Confuse / Resist | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
| Freeze / Resist | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
| Poison / Resist | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
| Silence / Resist | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
| Sleep / Resist | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
| Stun / Resist | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
| 4★ | Mega / Stamina | x | x | x | x | x | x | 2 |
Technics
Celestial
Armor
| Rarity | Type | Name | Att | Acc | Def | Eva | Ment | Tech | End |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11★ | Rabol Lumirus 30% |
x | x | 130 | 335 | 163 | x | x | |
| 10★ | Serafi-senba 30% |
x | 20 | 180 | 205 | 130 | 20 | x | |
| Serafi-senba 30% |
x | 20 | 180 | 205 | 130 | 20 | x | ||
| Serafi-senba 30% |
x | 20 | 180 | 205 | 130 | 20 | x | ||
| Serafi-senba 30% |
x | 20 | 180 | 205 | 130 | 20 | x | ||
| 12★ | Cati / Skill PP Save | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| 7★ | Burn / Resist | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Confuse / Resist | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
| Freeze / Resist | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
| Poison / Resist | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
| Silence / Resist | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
| Sleep / Resist | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
| Stun / Resist | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
| 12★ | Paradi Cataract | x | x | x | x | x | x | 12 |
Weapons
| Rarity | Type | Name | Upgrade | Percent | Element | PP | Att | Acc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10★ | Ank Dedda | 2/10 | 30% | |
392 | 1385 | 124 | |
| 11★ | Ank Zagza | 2/10 | 30% | |
402 | 1450 | 139 | |
| Ank Zagza | 2/10 | 30% | |
402 | 1450 | 139 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 2/10 | 30% | |
402 | 1450 | 139 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 2/10 | 30% | |
402 | 1450 | 139 | ||
| Bil De Axe | 2/10 | 30% | |
602 | 1459 | 97 | ||
| 10★ | Carriguine-Rucar | 2/10 | 30% | |
646 | 410 | 82 | |
| Crea Doubles | 2/10 | 30% | |
466 | 374 | 128 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 2/10 | 30% | |
466 | 374 | 128 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 2/10 | 30% | |
466 | 374 | 128 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 2/10 | 30% | |
466 | 374 | 128 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 2/10 | 30% | |
466 | 374 | 128 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 2/10 | 30% | |
587 | 667 | 317 | ||
| Mugunruk | 2/10 | 30% | |
392 | 738 | 373 | ||
| Mugunruk | 2/10 | 30% | |
392 | 738 | 373 | ||
| 11★ | Muktengek | 2/10 | 30% | |
402 | 778 | 418 | |
| 10★ | Svaltus Sword | 3/10 | 30% | |
585 | 821 | 249 | |
| 11★ | Kan Yu | 2/10 | 30% | |
384 | 845 | 279 | |
| Kan Yu | 2/10 | 30% | |
384 | 845 | 279 | ||
| Kan Yu | 2/10 | 30% | |
384 | 845 | 279 | ||
| Kan Yu | 2/10 | 30% | |
384 | 845 | 279 | ||
| Kan Yu | 2/10 | 30% | |
384 | 845 | 279 |
Skills
| Skill | Level | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Anga Dugrega | █ | 1 | |
| Anga Jabroga | █████████████████████ | 41+ | |
| Anga Redda | ████████████████ | 31+ | |
| Absolute Dance | █████████████████████ | 41+ | |
| Gravity Dance | █████████████████████ | 41+ | |
| Spiral Dance | █████████████████████ | 41+ | |
| Tornado Dance | █████████████████████ | 41+ | |
| Dus Daggas | ███████████ | 21+ | |
| Dus Majarra | █████████████████████ | 41+ | |
| Dus Robado | █████████████████████ | 41+ | |
| Gravity Break | ███████████ | 21+ | |
| Spinning Break | ██████ | 11+ | |
| Tornado Break | █████████████████████ | 41+ | |


