If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Wolf of the Brigade"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→BULLET Experience Chart) |
m (→MY Palette) |
||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
==MY Palette== | ==MY Palette== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
| − | |- {{Color- | + | |- {{Color-S}} |
| + | |[[Rattlesnake]]||{{Rifle icon}}||{{11 stars}} | ||
| + | |- {{Color-S}} | ||
|[[Blackbull]]||{{Rifle icon}}||{{10 stars}} | |[[Blackbull]]||{{Rifle icon}}||{{10 stars}} | ||
| − | |- {{Color- | + | |- {{Color-S}} |
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Mizurakihoh]]||{{Rifle icon}}||{{10 stars}} |
|- {{Color-S}} | |- {{Color-S}} | ||
|[[Shigga Desta]]||{{Shotgun icon}}||{{10 stars}} | |[[Shigga Desta]]||{{Shotgun icon}}||{{10 stars}} | ||
| Line 76: | Line 78: | ||
|[[Meteor Cannon]]||{{Laser cannon icon}}||{{10 stars}} | |[[Meteor Cannon]]||{{Laser cannon icon}}||{{10 stars}} | ||
|- {{Color-S}} | |- {{Color-S}} | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Battlestopper]]||{{Twin handgun icon}}||{{12 stars}} |
| − | |||
| − | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:27, 25 January 2009
Character Profile
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | WT | GT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | GM | FM | MF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wolf | Human | ♂ | 144 | Gunmaster | 1 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 |
| Durentiel | Newman | ♂ | 75 | Wartecher | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Jounei | Beast | ♀ | 16 | Hunter | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Shinestra | CAST | ♀ | 10 | Acrofighter | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
BULLET Experience Chart
| BULLET | Weapon | Level | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Burning Shot | ████████████████████████████████████ | 36 | |
| Frozen Shot | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Plasma Shot | █████████████████████ | 21 | |
| Grav Shot | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Rising Shot | ███████████████████████████ | 27 | |
| Dark Shot | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 | |
| Killer Shot | ██████████████████████████ | 26 | |
| Mayalee Shot | ███ | 3 | |
| Barada Banga | █████████████████████ | 21 | |
| Barada Riga | ██████████████████████████████████████████ | 42 | |
| Barada Inga | █████████████████████ | 21 | |
| Barada Diga | ███████████████████████████████████ | 35 | |
| Barada Yoga | ███████████████████████████ | 27 | |
| Barada Megiga | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 | |
| Barada Chamga | ███████████ | 11 | |
| Boma Riga | ████████████████████████████████████ | 36 | |
| Boma Inga | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 | |
| Frozen Prism | █████████████████████████████████ | 33 | |
| Twin Freeze | █████████████████████████████ | 29 | |
Partner Machine Statistics
| Name | Model | Prod. LV | Strk. | Rng. | TECH | Armr. | B St |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yohko | GH 433 | 100 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 42 |
MY Palette
| Rattlesnake | ||
| Blackbull | ||
| Mizurakihoh | ||
| Shigga Desta | ||
| Meteor Cannon | ||
| Battlestopper |