If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Wolf of the Brigade"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→BULLET Experience Chart) |
m (→Character Profile) |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! Name !! Race !! Gender !! Level !! Type !! HU !! RA !! FO !! FI !! WT !! GT !! FF !! FG !! FT !! PT !! AF !! AT !! GM !! FM !! MF | ! Name !! Race !! Gender !! Level !! Type !! HU !! RA !! FO !! FI !! WT !! GT !! FF !! FG !! FT !! PT !! AF !! AT !! GM !! FM !! MF | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Wolf || Human || ♂ || | + | | Wolf || Human || ♂ || 144 || Gunmaster || 1 || 10 || 3 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 6 || 1 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Durentiel || Newman || ♂ || | + | | Durentiel || Newman || ♂ || 75 || Wartecher|| 1 || 1 || 11 || 1 || 5 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 9 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| Jounei || Beast || ♀ || 16 || Hunter || 4 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 | | Jounei || Beast || ♀ || 16 || Hunter || 4 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 | ||
Revision as of 05:19, 25 January 2009
Character Profile
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | WT | GT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | GM | FM | MF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wolf | Human | ♂ | 144 | Gunmaster | 1 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 |
| Durentiel | Newman | ♂ | 75 | Wartecher | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Jounei | Beast | ♀ | 16 | Hunter | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Shinestra | CAST | ♀ | 10 | Acrofighter | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
BULLET Experience Chart
| BULLET | Weapon | Level | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Burning Shot | ████████████████████████████████████ | 36 | |
| Frozen Shot | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Plasma Shot | █████████████████████ | 21 | |
| Grav Shot | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Rising Shot | ███████████████████████████ | 27 | |
| Dark Shot | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 | |
| Killer Shot | ██████████████████████████ | 26 | |
| Mayalee Shot | ███ | 3 | |
| Barada Banga | █████████████████████ | 21 | |
| Barada Riga | ██████████████████████████████████████████ | 42 | |
| Barada Inga | █████████████████████ | 21 | |
| Barada Diga | ███████████████████████████████████ | 35 | |
| Barada Yoga | ███████████████████████████ | 27 | |
| Barada Megiga | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 | |
| Barada Chamga | ███████████ | 11 | |
| Boma Riga | ████████████████████████████████████ | 36 | |
| Boma Inga | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 | |
| Frozen Prism | █████████████████████████████████ | 33 | |
Partner Machine Statistics
| Name | Model | Prod. LV | Strk. | Rng. | TECH | Armr. | B St |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yohko | GH 433 | 100 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 42 |
MY Palette
| Blackbull | ||
| Phantom | ||
| Shigga Desta | ||
| Meteor Cannon | ||
| Song for Death | ||
| Mizurakihoh |