If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Cloudstrife xx"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→PAs) |
(→Characters) |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| Victorix XVII || CAST, ♀ || 145 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || | | Victorix XVII || CAST, ♀ || 145 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Yuna || Newman, ♀ || | + | | Yuna || Newman, ♀ || 144 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| XeMNaS || CAST, Male || 150 || 10 || 10 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || | | XeMNaS || CAST, Male || 150 || 10 || 10 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || | ||
Revision as of 15:57, 5 January 2009
Contents
Profile
Hey there I'm Jess aka CloudStrife xx from the official forums i play on the Xbox 360 servers im always up for runs msg me in game if you ever wanna play:)
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | PM Type | Name | B St |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jess | Beast, ♀ | 148 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 20 | 1 | |||
| Victorix XVII | CAST, ♀ | 145 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
| Yuna | Newman, ♀ | 144 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 10 | |||
| XeMNaS | CAST, Male | 150 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Fighmaster Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| ??? | ??? | ||
| Kan Yu | 5/10 | ||
| Kan Yu | 6/6 | ||
| ??? | ??? | ||
| ??? | ??? | ||
| ??? | ??? | ||
| Mugunruk | 8/8 | ||
| Mugunruk | 6/6 | ||
| Muktengek | 8/8 | ||
| Mugunruk | 5/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 5/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 5/10 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 6/6 | ||
| Double Agito | 6/6 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 5/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 5/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 5/9 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 5/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 8/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 9/9 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 5/5 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 5/5 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 8/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 7/7 |