If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Cloudstrife xx"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Fighmaster Palette) |
(→PAs) |
||
| Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
! colspan=3| Skills || colspan=7| PAs | ! colspan=3| Skills || colspan=7| PAs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Swords]] || width=25| S || width=25 {{Color-S2}}| 50 || colspan=7| [[Tornado Break]]: | + | | [[Swords]] || width=25| S || width=25 {{Color-S2}}| 50 || colspan=7| [[Tornado Break]]: 43, [[Spinning Break]]: 40, [[Gravity Break]]: 40 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Knuckles]] || S || {{Color-S}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Bogga Danga]]: 40, [[Bogga Zubba]]: 40, [[Bogga Robado]]: 40, [[Ikk Hikk]]: 40 | | [[Knuckles]] || S || {{Color-S}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Bogga Danga]]: 40, [[Bogga Zubba]]: 40, [[Bogga Robado]]: 40, [[Ikk Hikk]]: 40 | ||
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
| [[Double sabers]] || S || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || colspan=7| [[Spiral Dance]]: 50, [[Gravity Dance]]: 50, [[Tornado Dance]]: 50, [[Absolute Dance]]: 50 | | [[Double sabers]] || S || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || colspan=7| [[Spiral Dance]]: 50, [[Gravity Dance]]: 50, [[Tornado Dance]]: 50, [[Absolute Dance]]: 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Axes]] || S || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || colspan=7| [[Anga Dugrega]]: 40, [[Anga Redda]]: | + | | [[Axes]] || S || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || colspan=7| [[Anga Dugrega]]: 40, [[Anga Redda]]: 50, [[Anga Jabroga]]: 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Twin sabers]] || S || {{Color-S}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Rising Crush]]: 40, [[Assault Crush]]: 40, [[Splendor Crush]]: 40, [[Cross Hurricane]]: 40 | | [[Twin sabers]] || S || {{Color-S}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Rising Crush]]: 40, [[Assault Crush]]: 40, [[Splendor Crush]]: 40, [[Cross Hurricane]]: 40 | ||
Revision as of 15:50, 5 January 2009
Contents
Profile
Hey there I'm Jess aka CloudStrife xx from the official forums i play on the Xbox 360 servers im always up for runs msg me in game if you ever wanna play:)
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | PM Type | Name | B St |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jess | Beast, ♀ | 148 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 20 | 1 | |||
| Victorix XVII | CAST, ♀ | 145 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
| Yuna | Newman, ♀ | 142 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 10 | |||
| XeMNaS | CAST, Male | 150 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Fighmaster Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| ??? | ??? | ||
| Kan Yu | 5/10 | ||
| Kan Yu | 6/6 | ||
| ??? | ??? | ||
| ??? | ??? | ||
| ??? | ??? | ||
| Mugunruk | 8/8 | ||
| Mugunruk | 6/6 | ||
| Muktengek | 8/8 | ||
| Mugunruk | 5/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 5/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 5/10 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 6/6 | ||
| Double Agito | 6/6 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 5/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 5/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 5/9 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 5/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 8/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 9/9 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 5/5 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 5/5 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 8/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 7/7 |