If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Cloudstrife xx"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→PAs) |
(→Fighmaster Palette) |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| {{Sword icon}}||[[???]]||{{fire}} ??? ||??? | | {{Sword icon}}||[[???]]||{{fire}} ??? ||??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Sword icon}}||[[Kan Yu]]||{{light}} 46% || | + | | {{Sword icon}}||[[Kan Yu]]||{{light}} 46% ||5/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Sword icon}}||[[Kan Yu]]||{{ice}} 50% ||6/6 | | {{Sword icon}}||[[Kan Yu]]||{{ice}} 50% ||6/6 | ||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| {{Spear icon}}||[[Muktengek]]||{{lightning}} 50% ||8/8 | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Muktengek]]||{{lightning}} 50% ||8/8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunruk]]||{{ground}} 50% || | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunruk]]||{{ground}} 50% ||5/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunruk]]||{{light}} 46% ||5/10 | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunruk]]||{{light}} 46% ||5/10 | ||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| {{Double saber icon}}||[[Crea Doubles]]||{{lightning}} 46% ||5/10 | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Crea Doubles]]||{{lightning}} 46% ||5/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar]]||{{ground}} 50% || | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar]]||{{ground}} 50% ||5/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar]]||{{light}} 50% || | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar]]||{{light}} 50% ||5/9 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar]]||{{dark}} 46% ||5/10 | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar]]||{{dark}} 46% ||5/10 | ||
Revision as of 04:55, 2 January 2009
Contents
Profile
Hey there I'm Jess aka CloudStrife xx from the official forums i play on the Xbox 360 servers im always up for runs msg me in game if you ever wanna play:)
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | PM Type | Name | B St |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jess | Beast, ♀ | 148 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 20 | 1 | |||
| Victorix XVII | CAST, ♀ | 145 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
| Yuna | Newman, ♀ | 142 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 10 | |||
| XeMNaS | CAST, Male | 150 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Fighmaster Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| ??? | ??? | ||
| Kan Yu | 5/10 | ||
| Kan Yu | 6/6 | ||
| ??? | ??? | ||
| Huge Cutter | 7/7 | ||
| ??? | ??? | ||
| Mugunruk | 8/8 | ||
| Mugunruk | 6/6 | ||
| Muktengek | 8/8 | ||
| Mugunruk | 5/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 5/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 5/10 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 6/6 | ||
| Double Agito | 6/6 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 5/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 5/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 5/9 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 5/10 | ||
| ??? | ??? | ||
| Ank Zagza | 9/9 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 5/5 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 5/5 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 8/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 7/7 |