If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Cloudstrife xx"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Fighmaster Palette) |
(→Characters) |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
! width=75|Name || width=100|Race, Gender || width=50|Level || width=25|HU || width=25|RA || width=25|FO || width=25|FI || width=25|GT || width=25|WT || width=25|FF || width=25|FG || width=25|FT || width=25|PT || width=25|AF || width=25|AT || width=75|PM Type || width=75|Name || width=25|B St | ! width=75|Name || width=100|Race, Gender || width=50|Level || width=25|HU || width=25|RA || width=25|FO || width=25|FI || width=25|GT || width=25|WT || width=25|FF || width=25|FG || width=25|FT || width=25|PT || width=25|AF || width=25|AT || width=75|PM Type || width=75|Name || width=25|B St | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Jess || Beast, ♀ || | + | | Jess || Beast, ♀ || 148 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 20 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 20 || 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| Victorix XVII || CAST, ♀ || 140 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || | | Victorix XVII || CAST, ♀ || 140 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Yuna || Newman, ♀ || | + | | Yuna || Newman, ♀ || 141 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| XeMNas || CAST, Male || 150 || 10 || 10 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || | | XeMNas || CAST, Male || 150 || 10 || 10 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || | ||
Revision as of 00:40, 26 December 2008
Contents
Profile
Hey there I'm Jess aka CloudStrife xx from the official forums i play on the Xbox 360 servers im always up for runs msg me in game if you ever wanna play:)
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | PM Type | Name | B St |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jess | Beast, ♀ | 148 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 20 | 1 | |||
| Victorix XVII | CAST, ♀ | 140 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
| Yuna | Newman, ♀ | 141 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 10 | |||
| XeMNas | CAST, Male | 150 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Fighmaster Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| ??? | ??? | ||
| Kan Yu | 4/10 | ||
| Kan Yu | 6/6 | ||
| ??? | ??? | ||
| Huge Cutter | 7/7 | ||
| ??? | ??? | ||
| Mugunruk | 8/8 | ||
| Mugunruk | 6/6 | ||
| Muktengek | 8/8 | ||
| Mugunruk | 1/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 5/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 5/10 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 6/6 | ||
| Double Agito | 6/6 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 5/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 2/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 4/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 5/10 | ||
| ??? | ??? | ||
| Ank Zagza | 6/6 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 5/5 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 5/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 8/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 7/7 |