If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Rescuing Hyuga 2"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m (Reward and drop data added) |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | C || 1 || 13+ || | + | | C || 1 || 13+ || 185 || 5 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 0 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| B || 35 || 27+ || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || 0 || 0 | | B || 35 || 27+ || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || 0 || 0 | ||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[YG-01K BUGGE]] || || {{Lightning}} || | + | | [[YG-01K BUGGE]] || || {{Lightning}} || 13 || -- || 27 || -- || 42 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[GSM-05M Tirentos]] || || {{Lightning}} || | + | | [[GSM-05M Tirentos]] || || {{Lightning}} || 13 || -- || 27 || -- || 42 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gaozoran]] || {{Shield}} || {{Dark}} || | + | | [[Gaozoran]] || {{Shield}} || {{Dark}} || 13 || -- || 27 || -- || 42 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Carriguine]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || | + | | [[Carriguine]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 13 || -- || 27 || -- || 42 || -- |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A | ! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[YG-01K BUGGE]] || || || || | + | | [[YG-01K BUGGE]] || {{YG-01K BUGGE | special}} || {{YG-01K BUGGE | 10}} || {{YG-01K BUGGE | 20}} || {{YG-01K BUGGE | 40}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[GSM-05M Tirentos]] || || || || | + | | [[GSM-05M Tirentos]] || {{GSM-05M Tirentos | special}} || {{GSM-05M Tirentos | 10}} || {{GSM-05M Tirentos | 20}} || {{GSM-05M Tirentos | 40}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gaozoran]] || || || || | + | | [[Gaozoran]] || {{Gaozoran | special}} || {{Gaozoran | 10}} || {{Gaozoran | 20}} || {{Gaozoran | 40}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Carriguine]] || || || || | + | | [[Carriguine]] || {{Carriguine | special}} || {{Carriguine | 10}} || {{Carriguine | 20}} || {{Carriguine | 40}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] || || || || | + | | [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] || {{Seabed box | special}} || {{Seabed box | 10}} || {{Seabed box | 20}} || {{Seabed box | 40}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Area drops]] || || || || | + | | [[Area drops]] || {{Seabed area | special}} || {{Seabed area | 10}} || {{Seabed area | 20}} || {{Seabed area | 40}} |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:27, 20 December 2008
| Rescuing Hyuga 2 ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | G.R.M. Labs: Entrance |
| Start counter | Lab Interior |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Version | Phantasy Star Universe |
| Field | G.R.M. Research Facility |
| Mission type | Story mission |
| Party size | 1 player |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 13+ | 185 | 5 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 35 | 27+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 60 | 42+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x10[1] | ||||||||||
| Rank S requirements | ||||||||||
| LV | Time | Defeated enemies | Miscellaneous requirements | |||||||
| C | ? | -- | -- | |||||||
| B | ? | -- | -- | |||||||
| A | 23:00 (?) | 49+ enemies | -- | |||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| YG-01K BUGGE | |
13 | -- | 27 | -- | 42 | -- | |
| GSM-05M Tirentos | |
13 | -- | 27 | -- | 42 | -- | |
| Gaozoran | |
|
13 | -- | 27 | -- | 42 | -- |
| Carriguine | |
|
13 | -- | 27 | -- | 42 | -- |
Item drops
Reference notes
- ↑ PA Fragment rewards for story missions are only awarded once per character.
