If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "PSP:Download missions"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Upcoming download missions (JP)) |
|||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
! Mission !! Release date !! Comments | ! Mission !! Release date !! Comments | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ([[PSP:Famitsu Quiz Stadium|Famitsu Quiz Stadium]]) || | + | | ([[PSP:Famitsu Quiz Stadium|Famitsu Quiz Stadium]]) || 4/12 || Minor bugfix. |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | ([[PSP:Scrap Ghost III|Scrap Ghost III]]) || 4/12 || Special extermination mission. |
|} | |} | ||
== Reference notes == | == Reference notes == | ||
<references/> | <references/> | ||
Revision as of 22:01, 30 November 2008
This article lists all known download missions available in Phantasy Star Portable. For details on story and free missions, see the following articles:
Contents
Current download missions (JP)
GUARDIANS Colony
| Mission | Story mode | Multi mode |
|---|---|---|
| (Unrecorded Order) | O | X |
| (Forbidden Zone: Level X) | O | O |
| (The Mysterious Vol Bros.) | O | X |
| (Crystal Tears) | X | O |
| (Scrap Ghost I) | O | X |
| (Scrap Ghost II) | X | O |
| (Assault! Strange Creature Report) | X | O |
| (Gemaga Dungeon) | O | X |
| (Famitsu Quiz Stadium) | X | O |
Upcoming download missions (JP)
| Mission | Release date | Comments |
|---|---|---|
| (Famitsu Quiz Stadium) | 4/12 | Minor bugfix. |
| (Scrap Ghost III) | 4/12 | Special extermination mission. |