If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Restorations 1"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
== Mission requirements and rewards == | == Mission requirements and rewards == | ||
{{Episode 3 mission | {{Episode 3 mission | ||
| − | |C enemy= 23+ |C-S Meseta= 1660 |C-S MP= 17 |C-A Meseta= |C-A MP= |C-B Meseta= |C-B MP= | + | |C enemy= 23+ |C-S Meseta= 1660 |C-S MP= 17 |C-A Meseta= 1100 |C-A MP= 11 |C-B Meseta= |C-B MP= |
|B enemy= 37+ |B-S Meseta= 2660 |B-S MP= 27 |B-S extra= [[Laia Portrait]] |B-A Meseta= |B-A MP= |B-B Meseta= 880 |B-B MP= 8 | |B enemy= 37+ |B-S Meseta= 2660 |B-S MP= 27 |B-S extra= [[Laia Portrait]] |B-A Meseta= |B-A MP= |B-B Meseta= 880 |B-B MP= 8 | ||
|A enemy= 52+ |A-S Meseta= 3740 |A-S MP= 37 |A-S extra= [[Laia Portrait]] |A-A Meseta= 2490 |A-A MP= 24 |A-B Meseta= 1240 |A-B MP= 12 | |A enemy= 52+ |A-S Meseta= 3740 |A-S MP= 37 |A-S extra= [[Laia Portrait]] |A-A Meseta= 2490 |A-A MP= 24 |A-B Meseta= 1240 |A-B MP= 12 | ||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gohma Dilla]] || || {{Fire}} || 23 || | + | | [[Gohma Dilla]] || || {{Fire}} || 23 || 75 || 37 || -- || 52 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gohma Methna]] || || {{Fire}} || 23 || 75 || 37 || -- || 52 || -- | | [[Gohma Methna]] || || {{Fire}} || 23 || 75 || 37 || -- || 52 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bead Groode]] || || {{Ground}} || 28 || | + | | [[Bead Groode]] || || {{Ground}} || 28 || 258 || 42 || 378 || 57 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bead Groode]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Boot}} || {{Ground}} || 28 || | + | | [[Bead Groode]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Boot}} || {{Ground}} || 28 || 371 || 42 || 544 || 57 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="9" | Mini-boss | ! colspan="9" | Mini-boss | ||
Revision as of 07:50, 10 November 2008
| Restorations 1 ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS HQ |
| End lobby | Galenigare Ravine: Hideout |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | New Rogues Hideout |
| Mission type | Story mission |
| Party size | 1 player |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 23+ | 1660 | 17 | 1100 | 11 | 0 | 0 | ||
| B | 50 | 37+ | 2660 | 27 | 880 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||
| Laia Portrait | ||||||||||
| A | 75 | 52+ | 3740 | 37 | 2490 | 24 | 1240 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x10[1] Laia Portrait | ||||||||||
| Rank S requirements | ||||||||||
| LV | Time | Defeated enemies | Miscellaneous requirements | |||||||
| C | Under 15:00 (?) | 11 cannons, 35 robots |
||||||||
| B | ? | 11 cannons, 35 robots |
||||||||
| A | Under 15:00 (?) | 11 cannons, 35 robots |
||||||||
- ↑ PA Fragment rewards for story missions are only awarded once per character.
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Gohma Dilla | |
23 | 75 | 37 | -- | 52 | -- | |
| Gohma Methna | |
23 | 75 | 37 | -- | 52 | -- | |
| Bead Groode | |
28 | 258 | 42 | 378 | 57 | -- | |
| Bead Groode | |
|
28 | 371 | 42 | 544 | 57 | -- |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||
| Alfort Tylor | |
95 | 1912 | 95 | 1912 | 95 | 1912 | |
