If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:YTown Nate Dogg"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| YTown Nate Dogg || Beast || ♂ || 140 || Fortefighter || 20 | | YTown Nate Dogg || Beast || ♂ || 140 || Fortefighter || 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | YTown Nate Dogg || CAST || ♂ || | + | | YTown Nate Dogg || CAST || ♂ || 119 || Fortegunner || 20 |
|- | |- | ||
| YTown Nate Dogg || Newman || ♂ || 111 || Fortetecher || 20 | | YTown Nate Dogg || Newman || ♂ || 111 || Fortetecher || 20 | ||
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
| Barada Riga || {{Ice}} || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|████████████████████████████████████ || 36 | | Barada Riga || {{Ice}} || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|████████████████████████████████████ || 36 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Barada Inga || {{Lightning}} || style="text-align:left;color:yellow"| | + | | Barada Inga || {{Lightning}} || style="text-align:left;color:yellow"|████████████████████████████████████ || 36 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Barada Diga || {{Ground}} || style="text-align:left; color:orange"| | + | | Barada Diga || {{Ground}} || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|████████████████████████████████████ || 36 |
|- | |- | ||
| Barada Yoga || {{Light}} || style="text-align:left; color:tan"|██████████████████████████████████ || 34 | | Barada Yoga || {{Light}} || style="text-align:left; color:tan"|██████████████████████████████████ || 34 | ||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
| Barada Megiga || {{Dark}} || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|████████████████████████████████████████ || 40 | | Barada Megiga || {{Dark}} || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|████████████████████████████████████████ || 40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | style="width:40px" rowspan="6" | {{Laser cannon icon}} || Burning Prism || {{Fire}} || style="text-align:left; color:red"| | + | | style="width:40px" rowspan="6" | {{Laser cannon icon}} || Burning Prism || {{Fire}} || style="text-align:left; color:red"|██████████████████████████ || 26 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Frozen Prism || {{Ice}} || style="text-align:left; color:blue"| | + | | Frozen Prism || {{Ice}} || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|█████████████████████████ || 25 |
|- | |- | ||
| Plasma Prism || {{Lightning}} || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|█████████████████████ || 21 | | Plasma Prism || {{Lightning}} || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|█████████████████████ || 21 | ||
| Line 222: | Line 222: | ||
|} | |} | ||
| − | Last updated: 10/ | + | Last updated: 10/16/2008 3:22 P.M. EST |
This page is about half way complete! | This page is about half way complete! | ||
Revision as of 19:22, 16 October 2008
Contents
Character profiles
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Type | Type Level |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| YTown Nate Dogg | Beast | ♂ | 140 | Fortefighter | 20 |
| YTown Nate Dogg | CAST | ♂ | 119 | Fortegunner | 20 |
| YTown Nate Dogg | Newman | ♂ | 111 | Fortetecher | 20 |
| YTown Nate Dogg | Human | ♂ | 107 | Acrotecher | 20 |
Partner machines' statistics
| Name | Model | Prod. LV | Strk. | Rng. | TECH | Armr. | B St |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Clifford | GH 490 | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 |
| Natalie | GH 450 | 100 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 30 |
| Natalie | GH 450 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 2 |
| Ask Jeeves | GH 480 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 35 |
Beast character
Photon arts
| Skill | Level | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Tornado Break | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Spinning Break | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Gravity Break | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Dus Daggas | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Dus Robado | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Dus Majarra | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Spiral Dance | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Gravity Dance | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Tornado Dance | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Absolute Dance | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Anga Dugrega | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Anga Redda | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Anga Jabroga | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 | |
CAST character
Photon arts
Newman character
Photon arts
Human character
Photon arts
| Skill | Level | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Spinning Strike | ████████████████████ | 20 | |
| Rising Strike | ████████████████████ | 20 | |
| Vivi Danga | ████████████████████ | 20 | |
| Visshi Grudda | ████████████████████ | 20 | |
Last updated: 10/16/2008 3:22 P.M. EST
This page is about half way complete!