If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:YTown Nate Dogg"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
| Barada Diga || {{Ground}} || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|███████████████████████ || 23 | | Barada Diga || {{Ground}} || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|███████████████████████ || 23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Barada Yoga || {{Light}} || style="text-align:left; color:tan"| | + | | Barada Yoga || {{Light}} || style="text-align:left; color:tan"|█████████████████████████ || 25 |
|- | |- | ||
| Barada Megiga || {{Dark}} || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|████████████████████████████████████████ || 40 | | Barada Megiga || {{Dark}} || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|████████████████████████████████████████ || 40 | ||
| Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
| Grav Prism || {{Ground}} || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|████████████ || 12 | | Grav Prism || {{Ground}} || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|████████████ || 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Rising Prism || {{Light}} || style="text-align:left; color:tan"| | + | | Rising Prism || {{Light}} || style="text-align:left; color:tan"|█████████████ || 13 |
|- | |- | ||
| Dark Prism || {{Dark}} || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|████████████████████████ || 24 | | Dark Prism || {{Dark}} || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|████████████████████████ || 24 | ||
| Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
| Twin Grav || {{Ground}} || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|███████████████████████ || 23 | | Twin Grav || {{Ground}} || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|███████████████████████ || 23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Twin Rising || {{Light}} || style="text-align:left; color:tan"| | + | | Twin Rising || {{Light}} || style="text-align:left; color:tan"|████████████████████████ || 24 |
|- | |- | ||
| Twin Dark || {{Dark}} || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|██████████████████████████████████ || 34 | | Twin Dark || {{Dark}} || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|██████████████████████████████████ || 34 | ||
Revision as of 19:52, 4 October 2008
Contents
Character profiles
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Type | Type Level |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| YTown Nate Dogg | Beast | ♂ | 140 | Fortefighter | 20 |
| YTown Nate Dogg | CAST | ♂ | 112 | Fortegunner | 20 |
| YTown Nate Dogg | Newman | ♂ | 111 | Fortetecher | 20 |
| YTown Nate Dogg | Human | ♂ | 107 | Acrotecher | 20 |
Partner machines' statistics
| Name | Model | Prod. LV | Strk. | Rng. | TECH | Armr. | B St |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Natalie | GH 450 | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 97 |
| Natalie | GH 430 | 100 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 19 |
| Natalie | GH 450 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 2 |
| Ask Jeeves | GH 480 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 35 |
Beast character
Photon arts
| Skill | Level | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Tornado Break | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Spinning Break | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Gravity Break | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Dus Daggas | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Dus Robado | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Dus Majarra | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Spiral Dance | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Gravity Dance | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Tornado Dance | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Absolute Dance | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Anga Dugrega | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Anga Redda | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Anga Jabroga | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 | |
CAST character
Photon arts
Newman character
Photon arts
Human character
Photon arts
| Skill | Level | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Spinning Strike | ████████████████████ | 20 | |
| Rising Strike | ████████████████████ | 20 | |
| Vivi Danga | ████████████████████ | 20 | |
| Visshi Grudda | ████████████████████ | 20 | |
Last updated: 10/4/2008 3:48 P.M. EST
This page is about half way complete!