If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "PSP:Grove of Fanatics"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
(→Item drops) |
||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
| [[PSP:Armed Servant (Ozuna)|Armed Servant (Ozuna)]] || {{Armed Servant (Ozuna) (PSP) | special}} || {{Armed Servant (Ozuna) (PSP) | HU 20}} || {{Armed Servant (Ozuna) (PSP) | HU 40}} || {{Armed Servant (Ozuna) (PSP) | HU 60}} || {{Armed Servant (Ozuna) (PSP) | HU 80}} | | [[PSP:Armed Servant (Ozuna)|Armed Servant (Ozuna)]] || {{Armed Servant (Ozuna) (PSP) | special}} || {{Armed Servant (Ozuna) (PSP) | HU 20}} || {{Armed Servant (Ozuna) (PSP) | HU 40}} || {{Armed Servant (Ozuna) (PSP) | HU 60}} || {{Armed Servant (Ozuna) (PSP) | HU 80}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[PSP:Adahna Degahna|Adahna Degahna]] || {{Adahna Degahna (PSP) | special}} || {{Adahna Degahna (PSP) | HU 20}} || {{Adahna Degahna (PSP) | HU 40}} || {{Adahna Degahna (PSP) | HU 60}} || {{Adahna Degahna (PSP) | HU 80}} |
|- | |- | ||
| Area drops || || || || || | | Area drops || || || || || | ||
| Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
| [[PSP:Armed Servant (Ozuna)|Armed Servant (Ozuna)]] || {{Armed Servant (Ozuna) (PSP) | special}} || {{Armed Servant (Ozuna) (PSP) | RA 20}} || {{Armed Servant (Ozuna) (PSP) | RA 40}} || {{Armed Servant (Ozuna) (PSP) | RA 60}} || {{Armed Servant (Ozuna) (PSP) | RA 80}} | | [[PSP:Armed Servant (Ozuna)|Armed Servant (Ozuna)]] || {{Armed Servant (Ozuna) (PSP) | special}} || {{Armed Servant (Ozuna) (PSP) | RA 20}} || {{Armed Servant (Ozuna) (PSP) | RA 40}} || {{Armed Servant (Ozuna) (PSP) | RA 60}} || {{Armed Servant (Ozuna) (PSP) | RA 80}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[PSP:Adahna Degahna|Adahna Degahna]] || {{Adahna Degahna (PSP) | special}} || {{Adahna Degahna (PSP) | RA 20}} || {{Adahna Degahna (PSP) | RA 40}} || {{Adahna Degahna (PSP) | RA 60}} || {{Adahna Degahna (PSP) | RA 80}} |
|- | |- | ||
| Area drops || || || || || | | Area drops || || || || || | ||
| Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
| [[PSP:Armed Servant (Ozuna)|Armed Servant (Ozuna)]] || {{Armed Servant (Ozuna) (PSP) | special}} || {{Armed Servant (Ozuna) (PSP) | FO 20}} || {{Armed Servant (Ozuna) (PSP) | FO 40}} || {{Armed Servant (Ozuna) (PSP) | FO 60}} || {{Armed Servant (Ozuna) (PSP) | FO 80}} | | [[PSP:Armed Servant (Ozuna)|Armed Servant (Ozuna)]] || {{Armed Servant (Ozuna) (PSP) | special}} || {{Armed Servant (Ozuna) (PSP) | FO 20}} || {{Armed Servant (Ozuna) (PSP) | FO 40}} || {{Armed Servant (Ozuna) (PSP) | FO 60}} || {{Armed Servant (Ozuna) (PSP) | FO 80}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[PSP:Adahna Degahna|Adahna Degahna]] || {{Adahna Degahna (PSP) | special}} || {{Adahna Degahna (PSP) | FO 20}} || {{Adahna Degahna (PSP) | FO 40}} || {{Adahna Degahna (PSP) | FO 60}} || {{Adahna Degahna (PSP) | FO 80}} |
|- | |- | ||
| Area drops || || || || || | | Area drops || || || || || | ||
| Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
| [[PSP:Armed Servant (Ozuna)|Armed Servant (Ozuna)]] || {{Armed Servant (Ozuna) (PSP) | special}} || {{Armed Servant (Ozuna) (PSP) | AM/PT 20}} || {{Armed Servant (Ozuna) (PSP) | AM/PT 40}} || {{Armed Servant (Ozuna) (PSP) | AM/PT 60}} || {{Armed Servant (Ozuna) (PSP) | AM/PT 80}} | | [[PSP:Armed Servant (Ozuna)|Armed Servant (Ozuna)]] || {{Armed Servant (Ozuna) (PSP) | special}} || {{Armed Servant (Ozuna) (PSP) | AM/PT 20}} || {{Armed Servant (Ozuna) (PSP) | AM/PT 40}} || {{Armed Servant (Ozuna) (PSP) | AM/PT 60}} || {{Armed Servant (Ozuna) (PSP) | AM/PT 80}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[PSP:Adahna Degahna|Adahna Degahna]] || {{Adahna Degahna (PSP) | special}} || {{Adahna Degahna (PSP) | AM/PT 20}} || {{Adahna Degahna (PSP) | AM/PT 40}} || {{Adahna Degahna (PSP) | AM/PT 60}} || {{Adahna Degahna (PSP) | AM/PT 80}} |
|- | |- | ||
| Area drops || || || || || | | Area drops || || || || || | ||
Revision as of 13:01, 22 September 2008
| |
This article pertains to an item, mission or other feature available exclusively in Phantasy Star Portable. |
| Grove of Fanatics | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Ohtoku City |
| Version | Phantasy Star Portable |
| Field | Old Hakura Temple |
| Mission type | Free mission |
| Party size | 1-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 20+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 25 | 40+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 40 | 60+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| S | 55 | 80+ | 11250 | 330 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| Grinder x1 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||||
| Bysha type-Otsu32 | |
20 | -- | 40 | -- | 60 | -- | 80 | -- | |||
| Bysha type-Koh21 | |
20 | -- | 40 | -- | 60 | -- | 80 | -- | |||
| Armed Servant (Taguba) | |
20 | -- | 40 | -- | 60 | -- | 80 | -- | |||
| Armed Servant (Ozuna) | |
20 | -- | 40 | -- | 60 | -- | 80 | -- | |||
| Boss | ||||||||||||
| Adahna Degahna | |
25 | -- | 45 | -- | 65 | -- | 85 | -- | |||
Item drops
HU-types
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bysha type-Otsu32 | ? | Anzadanoh | Haktsurahoh | Kaurasuhoh | Mizurakihoh |
| Bysha type-Koh21 | ? | Baybari | Hanmateri | Roksari | Hirokteri |
| Armed Servant (Taguba) | ? | Hajirod | Granarod | Mayrod | Halarod |
| Armed Servant (Ozuna) | ? | Ryulikon | Jinjin | Kabjinjin | Ogjinjin |
| Adahna Degahna | Dus Daggas Mikunas Set (Clothes) Mikunas Set (Parts) |
Gungnata Hodrisobra Asami-zashi Shinhakanoh Nafri-senba Giga / Hit |
Gatranata Yoakisobra Shiratsuno-zashi Raihakanoh Yamata-senba Hard / Hit |
Ryusaikanoh Baji-senba Cati / Hit |
(Girasole) Needle Cannon Muktengek Shiraha-zashi Hizeri-senba Lumirus / Hit |
| Area drops |
RA-types
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bysha type-Otsu32 | ? | Anzadanoh | Haktsurahoh | Kaurasuhoh | Mizurakihoh |
| Bysha type-Koh21 | ? | Baybari | Kouhakanoh | Shinhakanoh | Ryusaikanoh |
| Armed Servant (Taguba) | ? | Canara | Cometara | Lidra | Uransara |
| Armed Servant (Ozuna) | ? | Ryulikon | Jinjin | Kabjinjin | Ogjinjin |
| Adahna Degahna | Dus Daggas Mikunas Set (Clothes) Mikunas Set (Parts) |
Gungnata Hodrisobra Asami-zashi Shinhakanoh Nafri-senba Giga / Hit |
Gatranata Yoakisobra Shiratsuno-zashi Raihakanoh Yamata-senba Hard / Hit |
Ryusaikanoh Baji-senba Cati / Hit |
Raikasobra Degahna Cannon Muktengek Shiraha-zashi Hizeri-senba Lumirus / Hit |
| Area drops |
FO-types
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bysha type-Otsu32 | ? | Breaker | Hanzo | Jogiri | Huge Cutter |
| Bysha type-Koh21 | ? | Baybari | Hanmateri | Roksari | Hirokteri |
| Armed Servant (Taguba) | ? | Hajirod | Granarod | Mayrod | Halarod |
| Armed Servant (Ozuna) | ? | Ryulikon | Jinjin | Kabjinjin | Ogjinjin |
| Adahna Degahna | Dus Daggas Mikunas Set (Clothes) Mikunas Set (Parts) |
Gungnata Hodrisobra Asami-zashi Shinhakanoh Nafri-senba Giga / Hit |
Gatranata Yoakisobra Shiratsuno-zashi Raihakanoh Yamata-senba Hard / Hit |
Ryusaikanoh Baji-senba Cati / Hit |
Raikasobra Needle Cannon Muktengek Shiraha-zashi Hizeri-senba Lumirus / Hit |
| Area drops |
Hybrid-types
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bysha type-Otsu32 | ? | Anzadanoh | Hanmateri | Roksari | Hirokteri |
| Bysha type-Koh21 | ? | Baybari | Hanmateri | Roksari | Hirokteri |
| Armed Servant (Taguba) | ? | Hajirod | Granarod | Mayrod | Halarod |
| Armed Servant (Ozuna) | ? | Ryulikon | Jinjin | Kabjinjin | Ogjinjin |
| Adahna Degahna | Dus Daggas Mikunas Set (Clothes) Mikunas Set (Parts) |
Gungnata Hodrisobra Asami-zashi Shinhakanoh Nafri-senba Giga / Hit |
Gatranata Yoakisobra Shiratsuno-zashi Raihakanoh Yamata-senba Hard / Hit |
Ryusaikanoh Baji-senba Cati / Hit |
(Girasole) Degahna Cannon Muktengek Shiraha-zashi Hizeri-senba Lumirus / Hit |
| Area drops |
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 initial spawn | Block 2 initial spawn | Block 3 initial spawn | Rare enemy details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |
