If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "PSP:SEED Awakened"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
(→Enemy information) |
||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
! colspan="13" | Boss | ! colspan="13" | Boss | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[PSP:Dulk Fakis|Dulk Fakis (1st form)]] || || {{Dark}} || | + | | [[PSP:Dulk Fakis|Dulk Fakis (1st form)]] || || {{Dark}} || 25 || -- || 45 || -- || 65 || -- || 85 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[PSP:Dulk Fakis|Dulk Fakis (2nd form)]] || || {{Dark}} || | + | | [[PSP:Dulk Fakis|Dulk Fakis (2nd form)]] || || {{Dark}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || 85 || -- |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:41, 13 September 2008
| |
This article pertains to an item, mission or other feature available exclusively in Phantasy Star Portable. |
| SEED Awakened | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City |
| Version | Phantasy Star Portable |
| Field | HIVE No.3 |
| Mission type | Free mission |
| Party size | 1-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 20+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| B | 25 | 40+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| A | 40 | 60+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| S | 55 | 80+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Grinder x1 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||||
| Delsaban | |
20 | -- | 40 | -- | x | x | x | x | |||
| Deljaban | |
x | x | x | x | 60 | -- | 80 | -- | |||
| Galdeen | |
20 | -- | 40 | -- | 60 | -- | 80 | -- | |||
| Gaozoran | |
20 | -- | 40 | -- | 60 | -- | 80 | -- | |||
| Delp Slami | |
20 | -- | 40 | -- | 60 | -- | 80 | -- | |||
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Darbelan | |
20 | -- | 40 | -- | 60 | -- | 80 | -- | |||
| Boss | ||||||||||||
| Dulk Fakis (1st form) | |
25 | -- | 45 | -- | 65 | -- | 85 | -- | |||
| Dulk Fakis (2nd form) | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | 85 | -- | |||
Item drops
HU-types
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Delsaban | ? | Durandal | Falchion | x | x |
| Deljaban | Del Jagnus Deljabaner |
x | x | Rapier | Crimson |
| Galdeen | ? | Twin Ripper | Dual Stream | Dark Strauss | Lumiess Blau |
| Gaozoran | ? | Halbenata | Futsnata | Gekitsnata | Gaozoran Rod |
| Delp Slami | ? | Rayratore | Kouhakanoh | Guardless / Rainbow | Ryusaikanoh |
| Darbelan | Black Heart | Hard / HP Restore | DB Line | De Colte Line | Lumirus Line |
| Boss box | |||||
| Area drops |
RA-types
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Delsaban | ? | Saiyuhoh | Falgohoh | x | x |
| Deljaban | Del Jagnus Deljabaner |
x | x | Kaurasuhoh | Mizurakihoh |
| Galdeen | ? | Beatgun | Yactdike | Galdike | Ebrozike |
| Gaozoran | ? | Ryo-Betatore | Ryo-Bimtore | Ryo-Bisotore | Gaozoran Rod |
| Delp Slami | ? | Rayratore | Kouhakanoh | Guardless / Rainbow | Ryusaikanoh |
| Darbelan | Black Heart | Hard / HP Restore | DB Line | De Colte Line | Lumirus Line |
| Boss box | |||||
| Area drops |
FO-types
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Delsaban | ? | Vi Irra | Vi Bapp | x | x |
| Deljaban | Del Jagnus Deljabaner |
x | x | Vish Tien | Vish Adan |
| Galdeen | ? | Last Survivor | Dual Stream | Dark Strauss | Lumiess Blau |
| Gaozoran | ? | Tomoirod | Granarod | Howrod | Gaozoran Rod |
| Delp Slami | ? | Hikauri | Roksari | Guardless / Rainbow | Hirokteri |
| Darbelan | Black Heart | Hard / HP Restore | DB Line | De Colte Line | Lumirus Line |
| Boss box | |||||
| Area drops |
Hybrid-types
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Delsaban | ? | Pallasch | Falchion | x | x |
| Deljaban | Del Jagnus Deljabaner |
x | x | Rapier | Crimson |
| Galdeen | ? | Last Survivor | Dual Stream | Dark Strauss | Lumiess Blau |
| Gaozoran | ? | Tomoirod | Granarod | Howrod | Gaozoran Rod |
| Delp Slami | ? | Rayratore | Kouhakanoh | Guardless / Rainbow | Ryusaikanoh |
| Darbelan | Black Heart | Hard / HP Restore | DB Line | De Colte Line | Lumirus Line |
| Boss box | |||||
| Area drops |
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 initial spawn | Block 2 initial spawn | Block 3 initial spawn | Rare enemy details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |
