If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "PSP:Train Rescue"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
Thematesv2 (talk | contribs) (→Hybrid-types) |
||
| Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
| [[PSP:Rogue (Ogg)|Rogue (Ogg)]] || {{Rogue (Ogg) (PSP) | special}} || {{Rogue (Ogg) (PSP) | AM/PT 10}} || {{Rogue (Ogg) (PSP) | AM/PT 30}} || {{Rogue (Ogg) (PSP) | AM/PT 50}} || {{Rogue (Ogg) (PSP) | AM/PT 70}} | | [[PSP:Rogue (Ogg)|Rogue (Ogg)]] || {{Rogue (Ogg) (PSP) | special}} || {{Rogue (Ogg) (PSP) | AM/PT 10}} || {{Rogue (Ogg) (PSP) | AM/PT 30}} || {{Rogue (Ogg) (PSP) | AM/PT 50}} || {{Rogue (Ogg) (PSP) | AM/PT 70}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[PSP:Gohma Dilla|Gohma Dilla]] || {{Gohma Dilla (PSP) | special}} || {{Gohma Dilla (PSP) | AM/PT 10}} || {{Gohma Dilla (PSP) | AM/PT 30}} || {{Gohma Dilla (PSP) | AM/PT 50}} || {{Gohma Dilla (PSP) | AM/PT 70}} | + | | [[PSP:Gohma Dilla|Gohma Dilla]] || {{Gohma Dilla (PSP) | special}} || {{Gohma Dilla (PSP) | AM/PT 10}} || {{Gohma Dilla (PSP) | AM/PT 30}} |Shigga Amza| {{Gohma Dilla (PSP) | AM/PT 50}} || {{Gohma Dilla (PSP) | AM/PT 70}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[PSP:Gohma Methna|Gohma Methna]] || {{Gohma Methna (PSP) | special}} || {{Gohma Methna (PSP) | AM/PT 10}} || {{Gohma Methna (PSP) | AM/PT 30}} || {{Gohma Methna (PSP) | AM/PT 50}} || {{Gohma Methna (PSP) | AM/PT 70}} | | [[PSP:Gohma Methna|Gohma Methna]] || {{Gohma Methna (PSP) | special}} || {{Gohma Methna (PSP) | AM/PT 10}} || {{Gohma Methna (PSP) | AM/PT 30}} || {{Gohma Methna (PSP) | AM/PT 50}} || {{Gohma Methna (PSP) | AM/PT 70}} | ||
Revision as of 16:58, 11 September 2008
| |
This article pertains to an item, mission or other feature available exclusively in Phantasy Star Portable. |
| Train Rescue | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Holtes City |
| Version | Phantasy Star Portable |
| Field | Train |
| Mission type | Free mission |
| Party size | 1-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 10+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| B | 20 | 30+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| A | 35 | 50+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| S | 50 | 70+ | 5500 | 300 | 3670 | 200 | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Grinder x1 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||||
| Rogue (Jasse) | |
10 | ? | 30 | ? | 50 | ? | 70 | ? | |||
| Rogue (Ogg) | |
10 | ? | 30 | ? | 50 | ? | 70 | ? | |||
| Gohma Dilla | |
10 | ? | 30 | ? | 50 | ? | 70 | ? | |||
| Gohma Methna | |
10 | ? | 30 | ? | 50 | ? | 70 | ? | |||
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Dilla Griena | |
10 | ? | 30 | ? | 50 | ? | 70 | ? | |||
Item drops
HU-types
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rogue (Jasse) | ? | ||||
| Rogue (Ogg) | ? | ||||
| Gohma Dilla | ? | ||||
| Gohma Methna | ? | ||||
| Dilla Griena | ? | ||||
| Boss box | |||||
| Area drops |
RA-types
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rogue (Jasse) | ? | ||||
| Rogue (Ogg) | ? | ||||
| Gohma Dilla | ? | ||||
| Gohma Methna | ? | ||||
| Dilla Griena | ? | ||||
| Boss box | |||||
| Area drops |
FO-types
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rogue (Jasse) | ? | ||||
| Rogue (Ogg) | ? | ||||
| Gohma Dilla | ? | ||||
| Gohma Methna | ? | ||||
| Dilla Griena | ? | ||||
| Boss box | |||||
| Area drops |
Hybrid-types
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rogue (Jasse) | ? | ||||
| Rogue (Ogg) | ? | ||||
| Gohma Dilla | ? | Shigga Amza| | |||
| Gohma Methna | ? | ||||
| Dilla Griena | ? | ||||
| Boss box | |||||
| Area drops |
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 initial spawn | Block 2 initial spawn | Block 3 initial spawn | Rare enemy details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |
