If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Traci"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→'''Technics''') |
(→'''Technics''') |
||
| Line 220: | Line 220: | ||
! colspan="3" | TECHNIC !! colspan="2"|Level | ! colspan="3" | TECHNIC !! colspan="2"|Level | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Foie (icon).png]] || [[Foie]] || style="text-align:left; color:#fe7878"| | + | | [[Image:Foie (icon).png]] || [[Foie]] || style="text-align:left; color:#fe7878"| ████████ || 15 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Rafoie (icon).png]] || [[Rafoie]] || style="text-align:left; color:#fe7878"| █ || 1 | | [[Image:Rafoie (icon).png]] || [[Rafoie]] || style="text-align:left; color:#fe7878"| █ || 1 | ||
| Line 230: | Line 230: | ||
| [[Image:Shifta (icon).png]] || '''[[Shifta]]''' || style="text-align:left; color:#fe7878"| ████████████████████ || '''40''' | | [[Image:Shifta (icon).png]] || '''[[Shifta]]''' || style="text-align:left; color:#fe7878"| ████████████████████ || '''40''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Jellen (icon).png]] || [[Jellen]] || style="text-align:left; color:#fe7878"| | + | | [[Image:Jellen (icon).png]] || [[Jellen]] || style="text-align:left; color:#fe7878"| ████████████████████ || '''40''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Barta (icon).png]] || [[Barta]] || style="text-align:left; color:#7d7dfe"| | + | | [[Image:Barta (icon).png]] || [[Barta]] || style="text-align:left; color:#7d7dfe"| ████ || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Rabarta (icon).png]] || [[Rabarta]] || style="text-align:left; color:#7d7dfe"| | + | | [[Image:Rabarta (icon).png]] || [[Rabarta]] || style="text-align:left; color:#7d7dfe"| █████ || 9 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Dambarta (icon).png]] || [[Dambarta]] || style="text-align:left; color:#7d7dfe"| | + | | [[Image:Dambarta (icon).png]] || [[Dambarta]] || style="text-align:left; color:#7d7dfe"| ██ || 3 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Gibarta (icon).png]] || [[Gibarta]] || style="text-align:left; color:#7d7dfe"| ███████████ || 21 | | [[Image:Gibarta (icon).png]] || [[Gibarta]] || style="text-align:left; color:#7d7dfe"| ███████████ || 21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Deband (icon).png]] || [[Deband]] || style="text-align:left; color:#7d7dfe"| ████████████████ || | + | | [[Image:Deband (icon).png]] || [[Deband]] || style="text-align:left; color:#7d7dfe"| ████████████████ || 32 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Zalure (icon).png]] || [[Zalure]] || style="text-align:left; color:#7d7dfe"| | + | | [[Image:Zalure (icon).png]] || [[Zalure]] || style="text-align:left; color:#7d7dfe"| █████████████████ || 34 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Zonde (icon).png]] || [[Zonde]] || style="text-align:left; color:#fefe32"|██ || | + | | [[Image:Zonde (icon).png]] || [[Zonde]] || style="text-align:left; color:#fefe32"| ██ || 4 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Razonde (icon).png]] || [[Razonde]] || style="text-align:left; color:#fefe32"| █ || 1 | | [[Image:Razonde (icon).png]] || [[Razonde]] || style="text-align:left; color:#fefe32"| █ || 1 | ||
| Line 256: | Line 256: | ||
| [[Image:Zoldeel (icon).png]] || '''[[Zoldeel]]''' || style="text-align:left; color:#fefe32"| ████████████████████ || '''40''' | | [[Image:Zoldeel (icon).png]] || '''[[Zoldeel]]''' || style="text-align:left; color:#fefe32"| ████████████████████ || '''40''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Diga (icon).png]] || [[Diga]] || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8c00"| | + | | [[Image:Diga (icon).png]] || [[Diga]] || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8c00"| █████ || 9 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Radiga (icon).png]] || [[Radiga]] || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8c00"| █ || 1 | | [[Image:Radiga (icon).png]] || [[Radiga]] || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8c00"| █ || 1 | ||
| Line 262: | Line 262: | ||
| [[Image:Damdiga (icon).png]] || [[Damdiga]] || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8c00"| █ || 1 | | [[Image:Damdiga (icon).png]] || [[Damdiga]] || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8c00"| █ || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Gidiga (icon).png]] || [[Gidiga]] || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8c00"| | + | | [[Image:Gidiga (icon).png]] || [[Gidiga]] || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8c00"| ██ || 4 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Nosdiga (icon).png]] || [[Nosdiga]] || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8c00"| | + | | [[Image:Nosdiga (icon).png]] || [[Nosdiga]] || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8c00"| ██ || 3 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Resta (icon).png]] || [[Resta]] || style="text-align:left; color:#fecdb4" | ████████ || 15 | | [[Image:Resta (icon).png]] || [[Resta]] || style="text-align:left; color:#fecdb4" | ████████ || 15 | ||
| Line 270: | Line 270: | ||
| [[Image:Giresta (icon).png]] || '''[[Giresta]]''' || style="text-align:left; color:#fecdb4"| ████████████████████ || '''40''' | | [[Image:Giresta (icon).png]] || '''[[Giresta]]''' || style="text-align:left; color:#fecdb4"| ████████████████████ || '''40''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Reverser (icon).png]] || [[Reverser]] || style="text-align:left; color:#fecdb4"| | + | | [[Image:Reverser (icon).png]] || [[Reverser]] || style="text-align:left; color:#fecdb4"| █████████ || 18 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Regrant (icon).png]] || [[Regrant]] || style="text-align:left; color:#fecdb4"| █ || 1 | | [[Image:Regrant (icon).png]] || [[Regrant]] || style="text-align:left; color:#fecdb4"| █ || 1 | ||
| Line 278: | Line 278: | ||
| [[Image:Megid (icon).png]] || [[Megid]] || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8cfe"| █ || 1 | | [[Image:Megid (icon).png]] || [[Megid]] || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8cfe"| █ || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Ramegid (icon).png]] || [[Ramegid]] || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8cfe"| | + | | [[Image:Ramegid (icon).png]] || [[Ramegid]] || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8cfe"| ██ || 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Dammegid (icon).png]] || [[Dammegid]] || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8cfe"| █ || 1 | | [[Image:Dammegid (icon).png]] || [[Dammegid]] || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8cfe"| █ || 1 | ||
Revision as of 18:31, 6 September 2008
Contents
About Me
My boyfriend, Jeremiah, has been playing online since Nov. 2007. I've been playing since March 2008.
http://psupedia.info/User:Celestial
Characters
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | FF | FG | AF | FT | AT | WT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Traci | Beast | ♀ | 140 | 20 | 15 | 15 | ● | ● | ● |
| Scarlett | Newman | ♀ | 61 | ● | ● | ● | 1 | 5 | 1 |
Traci
| Class | HP | ATP | ATA | TP | DFP | EVP | MST | STA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FF 20 | 4447 | 2124 | 501 | 304 | 426 | 231 | 172 | 12 |
| AF 15 | 3506 | 1494 | 550 | 1429 | 345 | 1080 | 214 | 14 |
| FG 15 | 3297 | 1538 | 534 | 739 | 299 | 495 | 156 | 14 |
Armor
| Rarity | Type | Name | Att | Acc | Def | Eva | Ment | Tech |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10★ | Serafi-senba 36% |
20 | 20 | 180 | 205 | 130 | 20 | |
| Orpad / Guard | x | x | 120 | x | x | x | ||
| Orpa / Mind | x | x | x | x | 100 | x | ||
| 8★ | Solid / Knight | 80 | 40 | x | x | x | x | |
| 7★ | Burn / Resist | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Confuse / Resist | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
| Freeze / Resist | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
| Poison / Resist | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
| Shock / Resist | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
| Sleep / Resist | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
| Stun / Resist | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
| 6★ | Tero / HP Restore | x | x | x | x | x | x |
Weapons
| Rarity | Type | Name | Upgrade | Percent | Element | PP | Att | Acc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9★ | Ryo Jubira | 8/8 | 46% | |
491 | 237 | 312 | |
| 10★ | Gekitsnata | 0/10 | 0% | |
568 | 652 | 317 | |
| Shura-hiken | 0/10 | 36% | |
347 | 481 | 260 | ||
| Shura-hiken | 0/10 | 24% | |
347 | 481 | 260 | ||
| Shura-hiken | 0/10 | 24% | |
347 | 481 | 260 | ||
| Ank Dedda | 1/10 | 46% | |
383 | 1373 | 124 | ||
| Okanoh | 1/10 | 46% | |
596 | 1276 | 149 | ||
| 11★ | Bil De Axe | 0/10 | 26% | |
595 | 1416 | 97 |
Skills
| Skill | Level | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Anga Dugrega | █████████████████ | 31 | |
| Anga Jabroga | ████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Anga Redda | ████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Absolute Dance | ██████████ | 17 | |
| Gravity Dance | ████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Spiral Dance | ████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Tornado Dance | ████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Chikki Kyoren-jin | ████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Choutou Kantsu-jin | ████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Dus Daggas | ████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Dus Majarra | ████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Dus Robado | ████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Gravity Break | ████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Spinning Break | ████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Tornado Break | ████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Assault Crush | █ | 1 | |
| Cross Hurricane | ████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Rising Crush | █ | 1 | |
| Splendor Crush | ██████ | 11 | |
Scarlett
| Level | Class | HP | ATP | ATA | TP | DFP | EVP | MST | STA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 61 | AT 5 | 1204 | 400 | 282 | 1037 | 116 | 427 | 430 | 12 |
Armor
| Rarity | Type | Name | Att | Acc | Def | Eva | Ment | Tech |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10★ | Serafi-senba 36% |
20 | 20 | 180 | 205 | 130 | 20 | |
| 9★ | Har / Quick | x | x | x | x | x | -100 | |
| Solid / Knight | 80 | 40 | x | x | x | x | ||
| Burn / Resist | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
| Confuse / Resist | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
| Freeze / Resist | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
| Poison / Resist | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
| Silence / Resist | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
| Sleep / Resist | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
| Stun / Resist | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
| 6★ | Tero / HP Restore | x | x | x | x | x | x |
Weapons
| Rarity | Type | Name | Upgrade | PP | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11★ | Tesbra | 0/10 | 867 | 616 | |
| Tesbra | 0/10 | 867 | 616 | ||
| Tesbra | 0/10 | 867 | 616 | ||
| Tesbra | 0/10 | 867 | 616 | ||
| Tesbra | 0/10 | 867 | 616 | ||
| 12★ | Okarod | 0/10 | 767 | 1440 | |
| 14★ | Pushan | 0/10 | 1175 | 521 | |
| Pushan | 0/10 | 1175 | 521 | ||
| Pushan | 0/10 | 1175 | 521 | ||
| Pushan | 0/10 | 1175 | 521 | ||
| Pushan | 0/10 | 1175 | 521 |
Technics
| TECHNIC | Level | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
Foie | ████████ | 15 | |
| |
Rafoie | █ | 1 | |
| |
Damfoie | █ | 1 | |
| |
Gifoie | ███████████ | 21 | |
| |
Shifta | ████████████████████ | 40 | |
| |
Jellen | ████████████████████ | 40 | |
| |
Barta | ████ | 7 | |
| |
Rabarta | █████ | 9 | |
| |
Dambarta | ██ | 3 | |
| |
Gibarta | ███████████ | 21 | |
| |
Deband | ████████████████ | 32 | |
| |
Zalure | █████████████████ | 34 | |
| |
Zonde | ██ | 4 | |
| |
Razonde | █ | 1 | |
| |
Gizonde | ██████ | 11 | |
| |
Noszonde | ██████████ | 19 | |
| |
Zodial | ████████████████ | 31 | |
| |
Zoldeel | ████████████████████ | 40 | |
| |
Diga | █████ | 9 | |
| |
Radiga | █ | 1 | |
| |
Damdiga | █ | 1 | |
| |
Gidiga | ██ | 4 | |
| |
Nosdiga | ██ | 3 | |
| |
Resta | ████████ | 15 | |
| |
Giresta | ████████████████████ | 40 | |
| |
Reverser | █████████ | 18 | |
| |
Regrant | █ | 1 | |
| |
Retier | ████████████████████ | 40 | |
| |
Megid | █ | 1 | |
| |
Ramegid | ██ | 2 | |
| |
Dammegid | █ | 1 | |
| |
Nosmegid | █ | 1 | |
| |
Megiverse | ██ | 4 | |
| |
Megistar | ████████████████ | 31 | |

