If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Wolf of the Brigade"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→BULLET Experience Chart) |
m (→MY Palette) |
||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
|- {{Color-A}} | |- {{Color-A}} | ||
| − | | | + | |[[Blackbull]]||{{Rifle icon}}||{{10 stars}} |
|- {{Color-A}} | |- {{Color-A}} | ||
| − | |Phantom||{{Rifle icon}}||{{9 stars}} | + | |[[Phantom]]||{{Rifle icon}}||{{9 stars}} |
|- {{Color-S}} | |- {{Color-S}} | ||
| − | |Shigga Desta||{{Shotgun icon}}||{{10 stars}} | + | |[[Shigga Desta]]||{{Shotgun icon}}||{{10 stars}} |
|- {{Color-S}} | |- {{Color-S}} | ||
| − | |Meteor Cannon||{{Laser cannon icon}}||{{10 stars}} | + | |[[Meteor Cannon]]||{{Laser cannon icon}}||{{10 stars}} |
|- {{Color-S}} | |- {{Color-S}} | ||
| − | |Song for Death||{{Grenade icon}}||{{10 stars}} | + | |[[Song for Death]]||{{Grenade icon}}||{{10 stars}} |
|- {{Color-S}} | |- {{Color-S}} | ||
| − | |Mizurakihoh||{{Rifle icon}}||{{10 stars}} | + | |[[Mizurakihoh]]||{{Rifle icon}}||{{10 stars}} |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:51, 9 August 2008
Character Profile
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | WT | GT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wolf | Human | ♂ | 130 | Fortegunner | 1 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Durentiel | Newman | ♂ | 67 | Fortetecher | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Jounei | Beast | ♀ | 16 | Hunter | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Shinestra | CAST | ♀ | 10 | Acrofighter | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
BULLET Experience Chart
| BULLET | Weapon | Level | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Burning Shot | █████████████████████ | 21 | |
| Frozen Shot | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Plasma Shot | █████████████████████ | 21 | |
| Grav Shot | ██████████████████████████ | 26 | |
| Rising Shot | ███████████████████████ | 23 | |
| Dark Shot | █████████████████████ | 21 | |
| Killer Shot | ██████████████████████████ | 26 | |
| Mayalee Shot | ███ | 3 | |
| Barada Banga | █████████████████████ | 21 | |
| Barada Riga | █████████████████████████████████ | 33 | |
| Barada Inga | █████████████████████ | 21 | |
| Barada Diga | █████████████████████ | 21 | |
| Barada Yoga | █████████████████████ | 21 | |
| Barada Megiga | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 | |
| Barada Chamga | ███████████ | 11 | |
| Boma Riga | █████████████████████████████████ | 33 | |
| Boma Inga | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 | |
| Frozen Prism | ██████████████████████████ | 26 | |
Partner Machine Statistics
| Name | Model | Prod. LV | Strk. | Rng. | TECH | Armr. | B St |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yohko | GH 433 | 100 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 42 |
MY Palette
| Blackbull | ||
| Phantom | ||
| Shigga Desta | ||
| Meteor Cannon | ||
| Song for Death | ||
| Mizurakihoh |