If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Innocent Girl"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (For now, it may be best to categorize this one as a story mission. I may create a side story category later if they release more side story missions.) |
m (Badges drop from all boxes; also the seabed plant doesn't seem to have boxes (until you get the boss boxes).) |
||
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
| [[Bafal Bragga]] || {{Bafal Bragga | special}} || {{Bafal Bragga | 30}} || {{Bafal Bragga | 80}} || {{Bafal Bragga | 150}} | | [[Bafal Bragga]] || {{Bafal Bragga | special}} || {{Bafal Bragga | 30}} || {{Bafal Bragga | 80}} || {{Bafal Bragga | 150}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Normal box:<br/>[[Raffon Meadow]] || {{Meadow box | AOTI special}} || {{Meadow box | AOTI 30}} || {{Meadow box | AOTI 70}} || {{Meadow box | AOTI 150}} | + | | Normal box:<br/>[[Raffon Meadow]] || {{Meadow box | AOTI special}}<br/>[[Bronze W. Badge]]<br/>[[Silver W. Badge]] || {{Meadow box | AOTI 30}} || {{Meadow box | AOTI 70}} || {{Meadow box | AOTI 150}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Area drops]]:<br/>[[Raffon Meadow]] || {{Meadow area | AOTI special}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 30}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 70}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 150}} | | [[Area drops]]:<br/>[[Raffon Meadow]] || {{Meadow area | AOTI special}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 30}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 70}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 150}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Normal box:<br/>[[AMF Metro Linear]] || {{Metrolinear box | special}} || {{Metrolinear box | 30}} || {{Metrolinear box | 70}} || {{Metrolinear box | 150}} | + | | Normal box:<br/>[[AMF Metro Linear]] || {{Metrolinear box | special}}<br/>[[Bronze W. Badge]]<br/>[[Silver W. Badge]] || {{Metrolinear box | 30}} || {{Metrolinear box | 70}} || {{Metrolinear box | 150}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Area drops]]:<br/>[[AMF Metro Linear]] || {{Metrolinear area | special}} || {{Metrolinear area | 30}} || {{Metrolinear area | 70}} || {{Metrolinear area | 150}} | | [[Area drops]]:<br/>[[AMF Metro Linear]] || {{Metrolinear area | special}} || {{Metrolinear area | 30}} || {{Metrolinear area | 70}} || {{Metrolinear area | 150}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Normal box:<br/>[[HIVE]] || {{HIVE box | AOTI special}} || {{HIVE box | AOTI 30}} || {{HIVE box | AOTI 70}} || {{HIVE box | AOTI 150}} | + | | Normal box:<br/>[[HIVE]] || {{HIVE box | AOTI special}}<br/>[[Bronze W. Badge]]<br/>[[Silver W. Badge]] || {{HIVE box | AOTI 30}} || {{HIVE box | AOTI 70}} || {{HIVE box | AOTI 150}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Area drops]]:<br/>[[HIVE]] || {{HIVE area | AOTI special}} || {{HIVE area | AOTI 30}} || {{HIVE area | AOTI 70}} || {{HIVE area | AOTI 150}} | | [[Area drops]]:<br/>[[HIVE]] || {{HIVE area | AOTI special}} || {{HIVE area | AOTI 30}} || {{HIVE area | AOTI 70}} || {{HIVE area | AOTI 150}} | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Area drops]]:<br/>[[Seabed Plant]] || {{Seabed area | AOTI special}} || {{Seabed area | AOTI 30}} || {{Seabed area | AOTI 70}} || {{Seabed area | AOTI 150}} | | [[Area drops]]:<br/>[[Seabed Plant]] || {{Seabed area | AOTI special}} || {{Seabed area | AOTI 30}} || {{Seabed area | AOTI 70}} || {{Seabed area | AOTI 150}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Boss box || [[Bronze W. Badge]]<br/>[[Silver W. Badge]] || | + | | Boss box || [[Bronze W. Badge]]<br/>[[Silver W. Badge]] || [[Perori Mate]] || -- || -- |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Story missions]] | [[Category:Story missions]] | ||
Revision as of 03:15, 28 July 2008
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| (Innocent Girl) ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Holtes City: West District |
| Start counter | G.R.M. Shop |
| End lobby | Holtes City: West District |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | GRM Combat Simulator |
| Mission type | Story mission |
| Party size | 1 player |
| Enemy elements | |
Client: Charlie Al)
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 30+ | 2500 | 50 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| B | 50 | 75+ | 5000 | 100 | -- | -- | 1650 | 33 | -- | -- |
| A | 100 | 150+ | 10000 | 200 | 6650 | 133 | 3325 | 66 | -- | -- |
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Polty | |
30 | -- | 75 | -- | 150 | -- | |
| Vahra | |
30 | -- | x | x | x | x | |
| Go Vahra | |
x | x | 75 | -- | 150 | -- | |
| Rogue Mazz | |
30 | -- | 75 | -- | 150 | -- | |
| Rogue Wikko | |
30 | -- | 75 | -- | 150 | -- | |
| Galdeen | |
30 | -- | 75 | -- | 150 | -- | |
| Delp Slami | |
40 | -- | 85 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||
| Grass Assassin | |
30 | -- | 75 | -- | 150 | -- | |
| SEED-Vance | |
35 | -- | x | x | x | x | |
| SEED-Vitace | |
x | x | 80 | -- | 155 | -- | |
| Bafal Bragga | |
35 | -- | 80 | -- | 155 | -- | |
