If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "PSU offline:Warren Daren"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Chat) |
m (→Equipment) |
||
| Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
| {{Ground}} | | {{Ground}} | ||
| [[Powergun]] | | [[Powergun]] | ||
| − | | [[Grav Hit]] || Level ? Bullet || Levels 1+ | + | | [[Grav Hit]] || Level ? to ? Bullet || Levels 1+ |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:08, 4 July 2008
| Spoiler warning: Plot and/or ending details follow. |
Contents
Story
Profile
| Name | Dr. Warren Daren | Affiliation | n/a |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gender | Male | Race | Human |
| Age | 46 | Height | 160cm |
| JP Voice | Yoshitada Ohtsuka
(大塚 芳忠) |
EN Voice | David Rosenthal |
Story
An archaeology professor who enlists the help of the GUARDIANS to investigate a RELICS site. The study of RELICS is his life. It appears that he has some sort of connection to the Endrum Collective...
For more information see Warren Daren.
Episode 1 partner character
Partner Card
| Dr. Dorson | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gender | Male | Race | Human | |||
| Type | Ranger (1) | Level | -3 | |||
| Card requirements | ||||||
| unobtainable | ||||||
| Card comment | ||||||
| ? | ||||||
Equipment
| Weapon | Name | Linked | Effect | Used during | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2★ | |
|
Powergun | Grav Hit | Level ? to ? Bullet | Levels 1+ | |
| Equipment | Name | Slot | Effect | Used during | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ?★ | |
|
?-senba | Line shield | - | Levels 1+ | |
Chat
| Voice | Warren Daren's Voice (Unique) |
|---|---|
| Combat | |
| ? | |
| ? | |
| ? | |
| ? | |
| ? | |
| ? | |
| ? | |
| ? | |
| ? | |
| Lost | ? |
| Found | ? |
| Boost Stats | ? |
| Lower Stats | ? |
| Burn | ? |
| Freeze | ? |
| Shock | ? |
| Confuse | ? |
| Poison | ? |
