If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "GH 470"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Profile) |
m (→Profile) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| GH 470 | | GH 470 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! In-game <br> | + | ! In-game <br>description |
| An eager, young <br>G.R.M. helper. | | An eager, young <br>G.R.M. helper. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| Support. | | Support. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Syn. | + | ! Syn. trend |
| none | | none | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 16:39, 27 June 2008
Contents
Partner machine
Profile
| PM model | GH 470 |
|---|---|
| In-game description |
An eager, young G.R.M. helper. |
| Combat behavior | Support. |
| Syn. trend | none |
Evolution
| Previous model | Requires |
|---|---|
| Any PM Production Level 80+ |
EX Device GH470 B St. 10+ |
Partner character
Partner card
| Gender | Male | Race | CAST |
|---|---|---|---|
| Type | Fortetecher (1) | Level | +10 |
| Card requirements | |||
| Production Level 80+ | |||
| Card comment | |||
| Please use this card when I can be of service. | |||
Equipment
| Weapon | Name | Linked | Effect | Used during | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2★ | Helixen | ||||||
| Resta | Level 11 to 20 TECHNIC | Levels 15+ | |||||
| Reverser | Level 11 to 20 TECHNIC | Levels 15+ | |||||
| Rafoie | Level 11 to 20 TECHNIC | Levels 15+ | |||||
| Razonde | Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC | Levels 25+ | |||||
| 12★ | (Rabbit Wand) | ||||||
| Foie | Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC | Levels 25+ | |||||
| Diga | Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC | Levels 25+ | |||||
| Barta | Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC | Levels 25+ | |||||
| Megid | Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC | Levels 25+ | |||||
| 10★ | |
|
Kohibumiteri | Masei-sou | Level 21 to 30 Bullet | Levels 25+ | |
| 9★ | Magical Wand | ||||||
| Giresta | Level 11 to 20 TECHNIC | Levels 15+ | |||||
| Resta | Level 11 to 20 TECHNIC | Levels 20+ | |||||
| Equipment | Name | Slot | Effect | Used during | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8★ | |
|
Loveheart Line | Line shield | Heart shaped evasion | Levels 1+ | |
| ?★ | ? | - | (Lapia Fluge) | Extra unit | Auto recovery LV5 SUV | Levels 20+ | |
Comments
Chat
| Voice | Male CAST Voice 1 |
|---|---|
| Combat | |
| Let's show them our teamwork! | |
| I wish I were that cute... | |
| I think I can handle this... | |
| This is murky... | |
| Look! I can do this, too! | |
| I'll go first! | |
| Whoops, sorry! | |
| Let's go! | |
| How's that!? | |
| This is gritty! | |
| All right! Let's do it! | |
| This is sparkly! | |
| This is hot! | |
| This is cold! | |
| Stay away! | |
| Let's attack together! | |
| There's an opening! | |
| Let me help! | |
| I can do this! | |
| Lost | [Player]! Where are you!? |
| Found | [Player]! I'm so glad I found you! |
| Boost Stats | I feel so powerful! |
| Lower Stats | Um... my powers are draining away... |
| Burn | It's so hot... |
| Freeze | I'm... cold... |
| Shock | My fingers... won't move... |
| Confuse | Huh? What? |
| Poison | Anomaly... detected.. |
| Silence | ... |
| Paralysis | Ugh... |
| Low HP | Please help me! |
| Gameplay |
|
Photon arts | Skills | Bullets | TECHNICs | Item synthesis | Weapon grinding | Set bonuses | Partner machines | Elements | Status effects | Stats | Formulae | Enemies | Enemy spawn charts | Photon Fortune |
