If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "GH 470"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Chat) |
(Formatting plus rarity color fix on Loveheart Line: {{Color-C}} >> {{Color-A}}.) |
||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
| rowspan=5|[[Helixen]] | | rowspan=5|[[Helixen]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Resta]] || Level 11 to 20 TECHNIC || | + | | [[Resta]] || Level 11 to 20 TECHNIC || Levels 15+ |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Reverser]] || Level 11 to 20 TECHNIC || | + | | [[Reverser]] || Level 11 to 20 TECHNIC || Levels 15+ |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Rafoie]] || Level 11 to 20 TECHNIC || | + | | [[Rafoie]] || Level 11 to 20 TECHNIC || Levels 15+ |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Razonde]] || Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC || | + | | [[Razonde]] || Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC || Levels 25+ |
|- {{Unreleased item}} | |- {{Unreleased item}} | ||
| rowspan=5| 12★ | | rowspan=5| 12★ | ||
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
| rowspan=5|([[Rabbit Wand]]) | | rowspan=5|([[Rabbit Wand]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Foie]] || Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC || | + | | [[Foie]] || Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC || Levels 25+ |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Diga]] || Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC || | + | | [[Diga]] || Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC || Levels 25+ |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Barta]] || Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC || | + | | [[Barta]] || Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC || Levels 25+ |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Megid]] || Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC || | + | | [[Megid]] || Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC || Levels 25+ |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-S}}| 10★ | | {{Color-S}}| 10★ | ||
| Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
| {{Neutral}} | | {{Neutral}} | ||
| [[Kohibumiteri]] | | [[Kohibumiteri]] | ||
| − | | [[Masei-sou]] || Level 21 to 30 Bullet || | + | | [[Masei-sou]] || Level 21 to 30 Bullet || Levels 25+ |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-A}} rowspan=3| 9★ | | {{Color-A}} rowspan=3| 9★ | ||
| Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
| rowspan=3|[[Magical Wand]] | | rowspan=3|[[Magical Wand]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Giresta]] || Level 11 to 20 TECHNIC || | + | | [[Giresta]] || Level 11 to 20 TECHNIC || Levels 15+ |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Resta]] || Level 11 to 20 TECHNIC || | + | | [[Resta]] || Level 11 to 20 TECHNIC || Levels 20+ |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
! colspan=4| Equipment !! Name !! Slot !! Effect !! Used during | ! colspan=4| Equipment !! Name !! Slot !! Effect !! Used during | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color- | + | | {{Color-A}}| 8★ |
| {{Line shield icon}} | | {{Line shield icon}} | ||
| {{Logo-G}} | | {{Logo-G}} | ||
| {{Neutral}} | | {{Neutral}} | ||
| [[Loveheart Line]] | | [[Loveheart Line]] | ||
| − | | Line shield || Heart shaped evasion || | + | | Line shield || Heart shaped evasion || Levels 1+ |
|- {{Unreleased item}} | |- {{Unreleased item}} | ||
| ?★ | | ?★ | ||
| − | | | + | | {{Extra unit icon}} |
| ? | | ? | ||
| − | | | + | | - |
| ([[Lapia Fluge]]) | | ([[Lapia Fluge]]) | ||
| − | | Extra unit || Auto recovery LV5 [[SUV]] || | + | | Extra unit || Auto recovery LV5 [[SUV]] || Levels 20+ |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 183: | Line 183: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Lost | ! Lost | ||
| − | | | + | | [Player]! Where are you!? |
|- | |- | ||
! Found | ! Found | ||
| − | | | + | | [Player]! I'm so glad I found you! |
|- | |- | ||
! Boost [[Stats]] | ! Boost [[Stats]] | ||
| Line 192: | Line 192: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Lower [[Stats]] | ! Lower [[Stats]] | ||
| − | | Um...my powers are draining away... | + | | Um... my powers are draining away... |
|- | |- | ||
! [[Burn]] | ! [[Burn]] | ||
| Line 201: | Line 201: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! [[Shock]] | ! [[Shock]] | ||
| − | | My fingers | + | | My fingers... won't move... |
|- | |- | ||
! [[Confuse]] | ! [[Confuse]] | ||
| Line 207: | Line 207: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! [[Poison]] | ! [[Poison]] | ||
| − | | Anomaly...detected.. | + | | Anomaly... detected.. |
|- | |- | ||
! [[Silence]] | ! [[Silence]] | ||
Revision as of 03:36, 22 June 2008
Contents
Partner machine
Profile
| PM model | GH 470 |
|---|---|
| In-game Description |
An eager, young GRM helper. |
| Combat behavior | Support. |
| Syn. Trend | none |
Evolution
| Previous model | Requires |
|---|---|
| Any PM Production Level 80+ |
EX Device GH470 B St. 10+ |
Partner character
Partner card
| Gender | Male | Race | CAST |
|---|---|---|---|
| Type | Fortetecher (1) | Level | +10 |
| Card requirements | |||
| Production Level 80+ | |||
| Card comment | |||
| Please use this card when I can be of service. | |||
Equipment
| Weapon | Name | Linked | Effect | Used during | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2★ | Helixen | ||||||
| Resta | Level 11 to 20 TECHNIC | Levels 15+ | |||||
| Reverser | Level 11 to 20 TECHNIC | Levels 15+ | |||||
| Rafoie | Level 11 to 20 TECHNIC | Levels 15+ | |||||
| Razonde | Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC | Levels 25+ | |||||
| 12★ | (Rabbit Wand) | ||||||
| Foie | Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC | Levels 25+ | |||||
| Diga | Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC | Levels 25+ | |||||
| Barta | Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC | Levels 25+ | |||||
| Megid | Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC | Levels 25+ | |||||
| 10★ | |
|
Kohibumiteri | Masei-sou | Level 21 to 30 Bullet | Levels 25+ | |
| 9★ | Magical Wand | ||||||
| Giresta | Level 11 to 20 TECHNIC | Levels 15+ | |||||
| Resta | Level 11 to 20 TECHNIC | Levels 20+ | |||||
| Equipment | Name | Slot | Effect | Used during | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8★ | |
|
Loveheart Line | Line shield | Heart shaped evasion | Levels 1+ | |
| ?★ | ? | - | (Lapia Fluge) | Extra unit | Auto recovery LV5 SUV | Levels 20+ | |
Comments
Chat
| Voice | Male CAST Voice 1 |
|---|---|
| Combat | |
| Let's show them our teamwork! | |
| I wish I were that cute... | |
| I think I can handle this... | |
| This is murky... | |
| Look! I can do this, too! | |
| I'll go first! | |
| Whoops, sorry! | |
| Let's go! | |
| How's that!? | |
| This is gritty! | |
| All right! Let's do it! | |
| This is sparkly! | |
| This is hot! | |
| This is cold! | |
| Stay away! | |
| Let's attack together! | |
| There's an opening! | |
| Let me help! | |
| I can do this! | |
| Lost | [Player]! Where are you!? |
| Found | [Player]! I'm so glad I found you! |
| Boost Stats | I feel so powerful! |
| Lower Stats | Um... my powers are draining away... |
| Burn | It's so hot... |
| Freeze | I'm... cold... |
| Shock | My fingers... won't move... |
| Confuse | Huh? What? |
| Poison | Anomaly... detected.. |
| Silence | ... |
| Paralysis | Ugh... |
| Low HP | Please help me! |
| Gameplay |
|
Photon arts | Skills | Bullets | TECHNICs | Item synthesis | Weapon grinding | Set bonuses | Partner machines | Elements | Status effects | Stats | Formulae | Enemies | Enemy spawn charts | Photon Fortune |
