If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Hill of Spores"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Item drops) |
(→Enemy information: Added missing values) |
||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ollaka]] || || {{Fire}} || 15 || | + | | [[Ollaka]] || || {{Fire}} || 15 || 34 || 30 || 64 || 70 || 164 || 110 || 294 || 150 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Kudetob]] || || {{Fire}} || 15 || | + | | [[Kudetob]] || || {{Fire}} || 15 || 51 || 30 || 96 || 70 || 246 || 110 || 441 || 150 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Kudetob]] || || {{Fire}} || 20 || | + | | [[Kudetob]] || || {{Fire}} || 20 || 66 || 35 || 111 || 75 || 268 || 115 || 471 || 155 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Kudetob]] || {{Crown}} || {{Fire}} || 20 || 99 || 35 || 166 || 75 || 402 || 115 || | + | | [[Kudetob]] || {{Crown}} || {{Fire}} || 20 || 99 || 35 || 166 || 75 || 402 || 115 || 706 || 155 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Booma]] || || {{Ice}} || 15 || | + | | [[Booma]] || || {{Ice}} || 15 || 34 || 30 || 64 || 70 || 164 || 110 || 294 || 150 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Go Booma]] || || {{Ground}} || 15 || | + | | [[Go Booma]] || || {{Ground}} || 15 || 51 || 30 || 96 || 70 || 246 || 110 || 441 || 150 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Rappy Polec]] || || {{Light}} || 15 || | + | | [[Rappy Polec]] || || {{Light}} || 15 || 34 || 30 || 64 || 70 || 164 || 110 || 294 || 150 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Kakwane]] || || {{Light}} || 15 || | + | | [[Kakwane]] || || {{Light}} || 15 || 34 || 30 || 64 || 70 || 164 || 110 || 294 || 150 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="13" | Rare enemy | ! colspan="13" | Rare enemy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Jigo Booma]] || || {{Light}} || 15 || | + | | [[Jigo Booma]] || || {{Light}} || 15 || 68 || 30 || 128 || 70 || 328 || 110 || 588 || 150 || -- |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:21, 15 June 2008
| Hill of Spores ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Shikon Tanze route |
| Start counter | Old Village Area |
| End lobby | Habirao Old Village |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Habirao F.D. |
| Mission type | Free mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 15+ | 2025 | 43 | 1350 | 28 | 675 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| B | 20 | 30+ | 3150 | 60 | 2100 | 40 | 1050 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 40 | 70+ | 5850 | 104 | 3900 | 69 | 1950 | 34 | 0 | 0 |
| S | 65 | 110+ | 6850 | 119 | 4550 | 79 | 2275 | 39 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 100 | 150+ | 8100 | 138 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Ollaka | |
15 | 34 | 30 | 64 | 70 | 164 | 110 | 294 | 150 | -- | |
| Kudetob | |
15 | 51 | 30 | 96 | 70 | 246 | 110 | 441 | 150 | -- | |
| Kudetob | |
20 | 66 | 35 | 111 | 75 | 268 | 115 | 471 | 155 | -- | |
| Kudetob | |
|
20 | 99 | 35 | 166 | 75 | 402 | 115 | 706 | 155 | -- |
| Booma | |
15 | 34 | 30 | 64 | 70 | 164 | 110 | 294 | 150 | -- | |
| Go Booma | |
15 | 51 | 30 | 96 | 70 | 246 | 110 | 441 | 150 | -- | |
| Rappy Polec | |
15 | 34 | 30 | 64 | 70 | 164 | 110 | 294 | 150 | -- | |
| Kakwane | |
15 | 34 | 30 | 64 | 70 | 164 | 110 | 294 | 150 | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Jigo Booma | |
15 | 68 | 30 | 128 | 70 | 328 | 110 | 588 | 150 | -- | |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ollaka | Ollaka Meat | Snihoh | Saiyuhoh | Falgohoh | [B] Nokoku-zashi | Cresaud+ |
| Kudetob | ||||||
| Kudetob (+LV5) | ||||||
| Booma | ||||||
| Go Booma | ||||||
| Rappy Polec | ||||||
| Kakwane | ||||||
| Jigo Booma | ||||||
| Normal box | ||||||
| Boss box | -- | Batnara | Neu Ebon [B] Canara |
Lidra [B] Lidra |
Uransara [B] Uransara |
Tesbra |
| Area drops |
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 initial spawn | Block 2 initial spawn | Block 3 initial spawn | Rare enemy details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |
