If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "The Dark God"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (Had the wrong template value for Falz on difficulty A.) |
m (For B as well. <_<) |
||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
| Normal box || {{Dark RELICS box | special}} || {{Dark RELICS box | 20}} || {{Dark RELICS box | 40}} || {{Dark RELICS box | 90}} || {{Dark RELICS box | 125}} || | | Normal box || {{Dark RELICS box | special}} || {{Dark RELICS box | 20}} || {{Dark RELICS box | 40}} || {{Dark RELICS box | 90}} || {{Dark RELICS box | 125}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Dark Falz]] || {{Dark Falz | special}} || {{Dark Falz | 20}} || {{Dark Falz | | + | | [[Dark Falz]] || {{Dark Falz | special}} || {{Dark Falz | 20}} || {{Dark Falz | 50}} || {{Dark Falz | 100}} || {{Dark Falz | 125}} || |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Area drops]] || {{Dark RELICS area | special}} || {{Dark RELICS area | 20}} || {{Dark RELICS area | 40}} || {{Dark RELICS area | 90}} || {{Dark RELICS area | 125}} || | | [[Area drops]] || {{Dark RELICS area | special}} || {{Dark RELICS area | 20}} || {{Dark RELICS area | 40}} || {{Dark RELICS area | 90}} || {{Dark RELICS area | 125}} || | ||
Revision as of 15:16, 6 June 2008
| The Dark God ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Rykros |
| Start counter | Rykros Core Area |
| End lobby | Falz Memoria |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Dark RELICS |
| Mission type | Free mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 20+ | 3800 | 77 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 40 | 45+ | 7100 | 130 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 55 | 95+ | 12825 | 223 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| S | 100 | 125+ | 14625 | 251 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Galdeen | |
20 | 35 | 45 | 75 | 95 | 191 | 125 | 283 | -- | -- | |
| Delsaban | |
20 | 44 | 45 | 94 | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Deljaban | |
x | x | x | x | 95 | 239 | 125 | 354 | -- | -- | |
| Orcdillan | |
20 | 44 | 45 | 94 | 95 | 239 | 125 | 354 | -- | -- | |
| Orcdillan | |
|
20 | 66 | 45 | 141 | 95 | 358 | 125 | 531 | -- | -- |
| Delp Slami | |
20 | 52 | 45 | 112 | 95 | 286 | 125 | 424 | -- | -- | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Zasharogan | |
20 | 176 | 45 | 376 | 95 | 956 | 125 | 1416 | -- | -- | |
| Zasharogan | |
30 | 256 | 55 | 476 | 105 | 1096 | 135 | 1576 | -- | -- | |
| Rare mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Lutus Jigga | |
20 | 365 | 45 | 780 | 95 | 1983 | 125 | 2938 | -- | -- | |
| Boss | ||||||||||||
| Dark Falz | |
25 | 1620 | 50 | 3120 | 100 | 7620 | 130 | 11220 | -- | -- | |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Galdeen | ||||||
| Delsaban | -- | Buster | Durandal | x | x | x |
| Deljaban | Deljaban Blade [B] Del Jagnus [B] Deljabaner |
x | x | [B] Crimson | ||
| Orcdillan | ||||||
| Delp Slami | ||||||
| Zasharogan | ||||||
| Zasharogan (LV +10) | ||||||
| Lutus Jigga | Svaltus Edge Goldania |
Breaker | Calibur | [B] Kan Yu | ||
| Normal box | Template:Dark RELICS box | Template:Dark RELICS box | Template:Dark RELICS box | Template:Dark RELICS box | Template:Dark RELICS box | |
| Dark Falz | ||||||
| Area drops |
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 initial spawn | Block 2 initial spawn | Block 3 initial spawn | Rare enemy details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |
