If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "AMF HQ Recovery"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Item drops) |
m (→Item drops) |
||
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
| Normal box || {{Metrolinear box | special}} || {{Metrolinear box | 10}} || {{Metrolinear box | 20}} || {{Metrolinear box | 50}} || {{Metrolinear box | 90}} || | | Normal box || {{Metrolinear box | special}} || {{Metrolinear box | 10}} || {{Metrolinear box | 20}} || {{Metrolinear box | 50}} || {{Metrolinear box | 90}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Boss box || || [[Lightline]]<br>[B] [[Autogun]] || || || [[Nanoresin]]<br>[[Walker Line]]<br>[B] [[Walker Line]]<br>[B] [[Drumline]]<br>[B] [[Python]]<br>[[Graldike]] || | + | | Boss box || || [[Lightline]]<br>[B] [[Autogun]] || || [[Walker Line]] || [[Nanoresin]]<br>[[Walker Line]]<br>[B] [[Walker Line]]<br>[B] [[Drumline]]<br>[B] [[Python]]<br>[[Graldike]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Area drops]] || {{Metrolinear area | special}} || {{Metrolinear area | 10}} || {{Metrolinear area | 20}} || {{Metrolinear area | 50}} || {{Metrolinear area | 90}} || | | [[Area drops]] || {{Metrolinear area | special}} || {{Metrolinear area | 10}} || {{Metrolinear area | 20}} || {{Metrolinear area | 50}} || {{Metrolinear area | 90}} || | ||
Revision as of 19:45, 5 June 2008
| AMF HQ Recovery ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Holtes City: West District |
| Start counter | AMF Headquarters |
| End lobby | AMF Metro Platform |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | AMF HQ Underground |
| Mission type | Free mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 10+ | 375 | 9 | 250 | 5 | 125 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| B | 10 | 20+ | 575 | 12 | 375 | 8 | 175 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 40 | 50+ | 1175 | 22 | 775 | 14 | 375 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| S | 70 | 90+ | 1800 | 32 | 1200 | 21 | 600 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Special Ops (Assault) | |
10 | -- | 20 | -- | 50 | -- | 90 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Special Ops (Vobis) | |
10 | -- | 20 | -- | 50 | -- | 90 | -- | -- | -- | |
| AMF Heavy Infantry | |
10 | -- | 20 | -- | 50 | -- | 90 | -- | -- | -- | |
| GSM-05B Bomalta | |
10 | -- | 20 | -- | 50 | -- | 90 | -- | -- | -- | |
| GSM-05M Tirentos | |
10 | -- | 20 | -- | 50 | -- | 90 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Grinna Bete C | |
10 | -- | 20 | -- | 50 | -- | 90 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| YG01U BUGGES | |
10 | 31 | 20 | -- | 50 | -- | 90 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| SEED-Ardite | |
20 | -- | 30 | -- | 60 | -- | 100 | -- | -- | -- | |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Special Ops (Assault) | G Traps | [B] Ryo-Nafli | [B] Ryo-Stizashi | [B] Tsisava-zashi | ||
| Special Ops (Vobis) | ||||||
| AMF Heavy Infantry | -- | [B] Brahoh | [B] Saiyuhoh | [B] Haktsurahoh | ||
| GSM-05B Bomalta | Inverter Circuit Acids |
[B] Assault | [B] Greasegun | [B] Vulcan | ||
| GSM-05M Tirentos | Inverter Circuit Acids |
Assault | Greasegun | Vulcan | ||
| YG01U BUGGES | Inverter Circuit | [B] Fluorescent Bulb | [B] Fluorescent Bulb | [B] Fluorescent Bulb | ||
| Grinna Bete C | -- | [B] Twin Brand | [B] Twin Buster | [B] Dual Durandal | ||
| SEED-Ardite | ||||||
| Normal box | Container | 2-5★ Nano-types | 2-5★ Nano-types | 2-8★ Nano-types | 2-11★ Nano-types | |
| Boss box | Lightline [B] Autogun |
Walker Line | Nanoresin Walker Line [B] Walker Line [B] Drumline [B] Python Graldike |
|||
| Area drops |
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 details | Block 2 details | Block 3 details | Rare spawn |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |
