If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:EspioKaos"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m (→TECHNIC experience chart) |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| Rabarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|██████████████████████ || 22 | | Rabarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|██████████████████████ || 22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Dambarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"| | + | | Dambarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|████████████████████████████████████ || 36 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Gibarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"| | + | | Gibarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|███████████████████████████████ || 31 |
|- | |- | ||
| Deband || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|███████████████████████████████ || 31 | | Deband || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|███████████████████████████████ || 31 | ||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
| Gidiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|██████████████████████████ || 26 | | Gidiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|██████████████████████████ || 26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Nosdiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"| | + | | Nosdiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|█████████████████████████████████ || 33 |
|- | |- | ||
| Dizas || style="text-align:left; color:orange"| || 0 | | Dizas || style="text-align:left; color:orange"| || 0 | ||
| Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
| Dammegid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|█████████████████ || 17 | | Dammegid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|█████████████████ || 17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Nosmegid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"| | + | | Nosmegid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|██████████ || 10 |
|- | |- | ||
| Megiverse || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|███████████ || 11 | | Megiverse || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|███████████ || 11 | ||
Revision as of 01:40, 30 May 2008
Contents
Character profile
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | WT | GT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Logan | Beast | ♂ | 130 | Fortetecher | 10 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 20 | x | x | x |
TECHNIC experience chart
| TECHNIC | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Foie | ██████████████████████████████████ | 34 |
| Rafoie | ██████████████████████ | 22 |
| Damfoie | ██████████████████████ | 22 |
| Gifoie | ███████████████████████████ | 27 |
| Shifta | █████████████████████████████ | 29 |
| Jellen | ██████████████████ | 18 |
| Barta | ██████████████████████ | 22 |
| Rabarta | ██████████████████████ | 22 |
| Dambarta | ████████████████████████████████████ | 36 |
| Gibarta | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 |
| Deband | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 |
| Zalure | █████████████████ | 17 |
| Zonde | ██████████████ | 14 |
| Razonde | ███████████████ | 15 |
| Gizonde | █████████████████████████ | 25 |
| Noszonde | █████████████████ | 17 |
| Zodial | ███████████████████████████ | 27 |
| Zoldeel | ████████████████ | 16 |
| Diga | ██████████████████████████████████ | 34 |
| Radiga | ██████████████████████████ | 26 |
| Damdiga | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Gidiga | ██████████████████████████ | 26 |
| Nosdiga | █████████████████████████████████ | 33 |
| Dizas | 0 | |
| Resta | ███████████████████████████████████ | 35 |
| Giresta | █████████████████████████████ | 29 |
| Reverser | ███████████████████████████████████ | 35 |
| Regrant | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 |
| Rentis | 0 | |
| Retier | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Megid | ███████████ | 11 |
| Ramegid | ████████████████ | 16 |
| Dammegid | █████████████████ | 17 |
| Nosmegid | ██████████ | 10 |
| Megiverse | ███████████ | 11 |
| Megistar | █ | 1 |
Partner machine statistics
| Name | Model | Prod. LV | Strk. | Rng. | TECH | Armr. | B St |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aeryn | GH 450 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 12 |