If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Template:SEED-Ardite drop chart"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
|||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| 1-9 || {{Color-C}} | {{SEED-Ardite | 1}} || | | 1-9 || {{Color-C}} | {{SEED-Ardite | 1}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 10-19 || {{Color-C}} | {{SEED-Ardite | 10}} || | + | | 10-19 || {{Color-C}} | {{SEED-Ardite | 10}} || ([[SEED Express]]) C |
|- | |- | ||
| 20-29 || {{Color-B}} | {{SEED-Ardite | 20}} || [[Electronic Brain]] C, [[AMF HQ Recovery]] C, [[Despair and Hope 2]] C, ([[Separation From Mother 1]]) C | | 20-29 || {{Color-B}} | {{SEED-Ardite | 20}} || [[Electronic Brain]] C, [[AMF HQ Recovery]] C, [[Despair and Hope 2]] C, ([[Separation From Mother 1]]) C | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 30-39 || {{Color-B}} | {{SEED-Ardite | 30}} || [[AMF HQ Recovery]] B, [[Despair and Hope 2]] B, ([[Separation From Mother 2]]) C | + | | 30-39 || {{Color-B}} | {{SEED-Ardite | 30}} || [[AMF HQ Recovery]] B, [[Despair and Hope 2]] B, ([[Separation From Mother 2]]) C, ([[SEED Express]]) B |
|- | |- | ||
| 40-49 || {{Color-B}} | {{SEED-Ardite | 40}} || [[Electronic Brain]] B, ([[Separation From Mother 1]]) B, ([[Separation From Mother 2]]) B | | 40-49 || {{Color-B}} | {{SEED-Ardite | 40}} || [[Electronic Brain]] B, ([[Separation From Mother 1]]) B, ([[Separation From Mother 2]]) B | ||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| 50-59 || {{Color-A}} | {{SEED-Ardite | 50}} || [[Despair and Hope 2]] A, ([[Separation From Mother 1]]) A | | 50-59 || {{Color-A}} | {{SEED-Ardite | 50}} || [[Despair and Hope 2]] A, ([[Separation From Mother 1]]) A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 60-69 || {{Color-A}} | {{SEED-Ardite | 60}} || [[AMF HQ Recovery]] A, ([[Separation From Mother 2]]) A | + | | 60-69 || {{Color-A}} | {{SEED-Ardite | 60}} || [[AMF HQ Recovery]] A, ([[Separation From Mother 2]]) A, ([[SEED Express]]) A |
|- | |- | ||
| 70-79 || {{Color-A}} | {{SEED-Ardite | 70}} || | | 70-79 || {{Color-A}} | {{SEED-Ardite | 70}} || | ||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| 90-99 || {{Color-A}} | {{SEED-Ardite | 90}} || [[Electronic Brain]] A | | 90-99 || {{Color-A}} | {{SEED-Ardite | 90}} || [[Electronic Brain]] A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 100-124 || {{Color-S}} | {{SEED-Ardite | 100}} || [[Electronic Brain]] S, [[AMF HQ Recovery]] S | + | | 100-124 || {{Color-S}} | {{SEED-Ardite | 100}} || [[Electronic Brain]] S, [[AMF HQ Recovery]] S, ([[SEED Express]]) S |
|- | |- | ||
| 125-149 || {{Color-S}} | {{SEED-Ardite | 125}} || | | 125-149 || {{Color-S}} | {{SEED-Ardite | 125}} || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | 150+ || {{Color-S}} | {{SEED-Ardite | 150}} || ([[SEED Express]]) S2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Special drops | ! colspan="2" | Special drops | ||
| None | | None | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:13, 22 May 2008
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | (SEED Express) C | |
| 20-29 | Electronic Brain C, AMF HQ Recovery C, Despair and Hope 2 C, (Separation From Mother 1) C | |
| 30-39 | AMF HQ Recovery B, Despair and Hope 2 B, (Separation From Mother 2) C, (SEED Express) B | |
| 40-49 | Electronic Brain B, (Separation From Mother 1) B, (Separation From Mother 2) B | |
| 50-59 | Despair and Hope 2 A, (Separation From Mother 1) A | |
| 60-69 | AMF HQ Recovery A, (Separation From Mother 2) A, (SEED Express) A | |
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | Electronic Brain A | |
| 100-124 | Electronic Brain S, AMF HQ Recovery S, (SEED Express) S | |
| 125-149 | ||
| 150+ | (SEED Express) S2 | |
| Special drops | None | |